Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emily Heath | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:58.04 |
Jessica Ustjanauskas | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:01.75 |
Catriona Coppler | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:05.39 |
Meghan Sisson | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:05.47 |
Samantha Degroff | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:05.70 |
Kelly Culkin | Charter Oak | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:06.88 |
Alexandra Bascom | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:07.05 |
Gabriela Mayuri | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.33 |
Maire Casey | Charter Oak | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2:09.24 |
Denise Jurczyszak | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:09.74 |
Christina Lavery | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:09.97 |
Emily Magnavita | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:10.15 |
Victoria Mitchell | Charter Oak | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:10.36 |
Adelaide Taylor | Camel Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:11.34 |
Samantha Garcia | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:12.11 |
Carsyn Crane | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:12.11 |
Kathleen Lynch | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:12.15 |
Stephanie Ger | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:12.95 |
Elizabeth Magnavita | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:13.64 |
Sarah Coleman | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:14.54 |
Katharine Wake | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2:16.15 |
Kenna Jones | Charter Oak | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:16.31 |
Allyson Fournier | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:16.50 |
Helen Grant | Charter Oak | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:17.37 |
Jennifer Belanger | Charter Oak | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:17.55 |
Christine Lenkeit | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:18.66 |
Brianna Wilson | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:18.82 |
Colby Champagne | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:20.01 |
Kathleen Wentworth | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:20.06 |
Molly Woods | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:20.70 |
Laura Wake | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:21.65 |
Kelsey Jepsen | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:22.52 |
Hayley McClure | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:22.77 |
Adriana DiCenzo | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:23.12 |
Hannah Lucca | Charter Oak | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:24.76 |
April Marshall | Fairfield Fly Fins | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:24.77 |
Jenna Bell | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:24.87 |
Chelsea Pond | Fairfield Fly Fins | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:25.49 |
Lauren Branscombe | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:26.08 |
Elizabeth Casper | Charter Oak | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:26.19 |
Kelly DiStefano | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:26.23 |
Amanda Savarese | Charter Oak | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:28.47 |
Emily Pasinski | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:29.13 |
Danae Morgan | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:30.21 |
Julia Levine | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:31.05 |
Jessica Wilson | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:32.69 |
Kelly Egan | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:32.92 |
Maura Fitzpatrick | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:33.13 |
Kelsey Kozikowski | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:34.37 |
Marisa Haverty | Charter Oak | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:34.64 |
Nahila Sharif | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:35.07 |
Courtney Murray | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:35.38 |
Marla Tolmie | Fairfield Fly Fins | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2:35.80 |
Whitney Caouette | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:41.63 |
Makenzie Lewis | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:42.25 |
Holly Chirico | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:45.00 |
Katelyn Morley | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:45.88 |
Allison Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:46.55 |
Julia Annino | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:47.95 |
Lauren Pasinski | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:48.18 |
Lauren Ginsberg | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2:49.13 |
Christina Mercugliano | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:51.28 |
Emily Coleman | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:58.92 |
Jessica Zhang | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:59.05 |
Anna Malek | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 4 | 14 | 3:03.13 |
Rachel Grusse | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 6 | 18 | 3:03.66 |
Olivia DeGroff | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3:06.59 |
Natalya Kelly | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3:09.45 |
Natalia Ruiz | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3:10.24 |
Allison Rosadino | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3:12.54 |
Anna Kirklin | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3:18.57 |
Alexandra Pfeiffer | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 3:19.64 |
Miranda Smith | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3:30.67 |
Sara Prosinski | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:38.40 |
Victoria LaPointe | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 4:10.06 |
Haley Schaefer | Fairfield Fly Fins | 2 | 5 | NS |