Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Magdic | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5:20.28 |
Daniel Pletz | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:20.78 |
Theodore Hubbard | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:21.72 |
Stephen Cratsa | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:22.22 |
Erik Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:26.30 |
Garrett Devenney | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5:27.88 |
Benjamin Wisniewski | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5:30.61 |
Nicholas Ricci | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:31.70 |
Mathew Swisher | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5:32.14 |
Michael Haberman Jr. | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5:34.46 |
Christopher Buzard | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 5:35.13 |
James Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 5:37.49 |
Christopher Georgiadis | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 13 | 5:39.11 |
Ryan Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5:40.50 |
Alex Zabelsky | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 5:40.75 |
Bruce Huffman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 4 | 16 | 5:43.62 |
Alexander Caprara | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 17 | 5:46.93 |
Jacob Saltzman | Penn Hills Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 18 | 5:49.96 |
Daniel Zora | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 19 | 5:50.02 |
Matthew Loughner | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 5 | 2 | 20 | 5:51.96 |
Kyle Barron | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5:52.88 |
Neal Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:52.90 |
Michael Nemeth | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 21 | 5:59.08 |
Michael Eaton | Cardinal Aquatics/JB Chambers | 3 | 6 | 22 | 5:59.75 |
Drew Damich | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:59.80 |
Alex Hardwick | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:00.71 |
Brad Kolesar | Titan Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6:00.81 |
Arthur Verkaik | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 5 | 23 | 6:03.00 |
Samuel Rutan | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:03.24 |
Sean Thieshen | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 1 | 24 | 6:03.49 |
Avery Hsu | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:03.56 |
Nicholas Wargo | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 25 | 6:06.84 |
Thomas Bailey | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 1 | 26 | 6:07.79 |
Weston Miller | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:08.01 |
Joshua Howard | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 6:11.31 |
Mace Long | Greater Johnstown Comm YMCA | 2 | 4 | 10 | 6:14.25 |
Peter Georgiadis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6:18.79 |
Kevin Liu | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 6:18.95 |
Colter Long | Greater Johnstown Comm YMCA | 3 | 2 | 13 | 6:26.52 |
Chadd Cummings | Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 6:31.19 |
Andrew McGlennen | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 27 | 6:39.72 |
Asa Nelson | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 3 | NS |