Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michelle Owens | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 39.62 |
Kira Myers | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 41.13 |
Lea Gwennap | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 41.92 |
Juhi Sharma | Herndon Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 42.44 |
Maya Becker | The Fish | 5 | 1 | 5 | 43.22 |
Olivia Nitowski | Patriot Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 44.37 |
Grace Gent | The Fish | 4 | 3 | 1 | 44.81 |
Alyssa D'anna | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 45.87 |
Alicia Campbell | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 47.00 |
Natalie Hohman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 47.59 |
Priya Trehan-Sarna | The Fish | 4 | 2 | 10 | 47.64 |
Elizabeth McCulla | The Fish | 4 | 3 | 11 | 47.68 |
Reilly Rourke | The Fish | 2 | 1 | 12 | 47.86 |
Kathleen Woodmancy | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 48.81 |
Tyler Story | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 49.52 |
Sydney Harrington | The Fish | 4 | 6 | 2 | 50.10 |
Abby Wilklow | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 50.32 |
Josephine Davis-Allen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 50.36 |
Sarah Innis | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 50.91 |
Jessica Smith | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 51.71 |
Ashleigh McGuire | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 51.87 |
Saralyn Caldwell | Herndon Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 51.89 |
Maria Ruiz | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 20 | 52.22 |
Caroline Emanuel | Arlington Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 52.67 |
Flannery Murphy | Herndon Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 53.28 |
Kate Hennion | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 22 | 53.50 |
Jocelyn Urias | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 23 | 54.54 |
Kari Allen | Blue Waves Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 56.07 |
Anna Hiltajczuk | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 58.80 |
Caroline Keese | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 24 | 59.20 |
Mary Bell | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 59.81 |
Irma Saluja | The Fish | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:02.30 |
Christy Qian | The Fish | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:03.40 |
Jamie Hearther | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:07.00 |
Gabriella Hopper | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:12.34 |
Angelina Zhou | The Fish | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Katherine Bol | Unattached | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Sydney Boright | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Jenna Martin | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Caroline Ousley Naseman | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Erin Leonard | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Julia Green | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Holly Goben | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Antra Shah | Blue Waves Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
MeiMei Xu | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Kaitlin Joyce | Unattached | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Tess Pleasure | Herndon Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Erica Griffith | Herndon Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Victoria Thai | The Fish | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Angelique Benn | Herndon Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | NS |