Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ian Clark | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:46.42 |
Jaffrey Clark | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:55.74 |
Brendan Walsh | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:58.84 |
Nour Saad | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:58.94 |
Wade Boarman | Talbot County YMCA | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:01.13 |
Philip Hu | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:01.37 |
Joshua Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:01.57 |
Joseph Pysnik | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:03.77 |
Paul Weinstein | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:03.91 |
Brian Weinberg | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 10 | 2:05.06 |
Robert McWhorter | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:05.31 |
Alex Mathews | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:05.48 |
Stephen Robichaud | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:07.89 |
Austin Hankinson | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:08.00 |
Stephen Seliskar | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:08.45 |
Austin Taylor | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:09.09 |
Garrett Hehn | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:09.11 |
Chad Knipschild | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:09.14 |
Brian Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:09.88 |
James Robichaud | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:10.02 |
Edward Hackett | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 3 | 21 | 2:10.06 |
Jacob Norfolk | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:11.65 |
Griffin Kearney | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2:12.39 |
Matthew Nakagama | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 6 | 24 | 2:14.60 |
Matthew McKenney | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 25 | 2:15.37 |
James Hurtt | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2:16.81 |
Alexander Yarkony | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2:17.09 |
Chad Hoke | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 28 | 2:20.01 |
Brett Meeder | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2:21.21 |
Bradley Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 4 | 30 | 2:21.43 |
Noah Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 2 | 31 | 2:22.38 |
Kevin Mead | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 32 | 2:25.87 |
Cody Edwards | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 33 | 2:28.19 |
Sreshtha Singh | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 6 | 34 | 2:29.33 |
Ian Frazier | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 35 | 2:57.41 |
Patrick Andreoli | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Daniel Emory | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Andrew Putt | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | NS |