Men's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Tomiczek | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 26.53 |
Thomas Herman | North Hills Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 26.69 |
Dale Maholage | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 26.76 |
Brad Kolesar | Titan Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 27.36 |
Joe Kuhn | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 27.47 |
Alex Carolla | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 27.53 |
Alexander Caprara | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 27.77 |
David Hertzler | Titan Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 4 | 27.79 |
Brendan Antenucci | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 4 | 4 | 5 | 27.86 |
Alex Zabelsky | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 27.97 |
Eric David | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 28.03 |
Muhammad Rishi | South Fayette Aqua Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 28.21 |
Jacob Dingman | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 28.38 |
Alexander Jones | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 28.42 |
John Witherel | North Hills Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 10 | 28.67 |
Joshua Platto | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 28.76 |
Matyi Kovacs | Unattached | 6 | 2 | 1 | 28.78 |
David Maholage | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 28.83 |
Jonathan Palmer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 11 | 28.85 |
Anthony Montalto | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 29.18 |
Colter Long | Greater Johnstown Comm YMCA | 6 | 3 | 3 | 29.24 |
Michael Williams | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 29.29 |
Jonathan Walasik | South Fayette Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 29.31 |
Kevin Albert | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 29.41 |
Nathan Novak | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 29.46 |
Troy Taylor | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 29.51 |
Jeffrey Croll | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 12 | 29.53 |
William Erlanger | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 4 | 29.72 |
Eric Ellson | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 30.03 |
Mace Long | Greater Johnstown Comm YMCA | 5 | 6 | 13 | 30.04 |
Colin Gasper | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 30.87 |
Christopher Fenoglietto | Penn Hills Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 5 | 31.02 |
Robert Weaver | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 6 | 31.43 |
Brendan Sante | Penn Hills Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 7 | 31.53 |
Nolan Pepka | Cavalier Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 31.62 |
Andrei Mihailescu | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 9 | 31.86 |
Tomos Williams | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 10 | 32.10 |
Nicholas Whiteman | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 32.27 |
Travis Stewart | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 11 | 32.64 |
Kurt Baurle | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 5 | 1 | 12 | 32.91 |
Anthony Walasik | South Fayette Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 33.20 |
Nikhil Narayanan | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 13 | 33.41 |
Michael Gabrin | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 34.06 |
Dominic Bazzone | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 1 | 34.44 |
Martin Bacik | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 14 | 34.66 |
Michael Klonicki | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 7 | 4 | 1 | 34.80 |
Nathan Burak | Hopewell Area Aqua Club | 5 | 6 | 15 | 35.28 |
Matthew Doman | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 7 | 1 | 2 | 36.17 |
Amatheon Bohan | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 3 | 36.22 |
Christopher Imhoff | Titan Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 36.30 |
Nicholas Munson | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 2 | 36.31 |
Benjamin Mendez | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 36.47 |
Andrew Rectenwald | Penn Hills Dolphins | 7 | 5 | 4 | 36.90 |
Carson Shipley | Norwin Aqua Club | 6 | 4 | 5 | 37.62 |
Ian Hatfield | Franklin Area Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 6 | 37.63 |
Carmen Rosporski | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 37.72 |
Mihir Gite | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 38.26 |
Benjamin Desabato | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 4 | 4 | 7 | 39.11 |
Justin Taylor | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 39.44 |
Chancelor Wahl | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 5 | 4 | 9 | 39.56 |
Jarod Crowell | Franklin Area Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 10 | 39.60 |
Nicholas Pietrusinski | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 6 | 6 | 11 | 39.88 |
Alex Gasper | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 12 | 40.17 |
Jason Bazzone | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 13 | 40.27 |
Brett Trottier | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 40.83 |
Liam Watterson | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 4 | 3 | 14 | 41.09 |
Matthew Gabrin | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 41.40 |
Winston Fu | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 15 | 41.60 |
Cameron Drake | Hopewell Area Aqua Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 41.95 |
Andrew Roote | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 42.21 |
Alexander Coutsoumbis | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 2 | 3 | 7 | 42.49 |
Matthew Busche | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 42.50 |
Nathaniel Fuller | South Fayette Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 43.21 |
Joseph Palmquist | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 43.23 |
Luke DiPalma | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 4 | 5 | 4 | 43.35 |
Ryan Gabrin | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 43.50 |
Luke Belanger | North Hills Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 16 | 44.14 |
Kyle David | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 5 | 2 | 17 | 44.41 |
Ian Bodner | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 44.70 |
Zac Isett | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 5 | 6 | 18 | 45.38 |
Nathaniel Petrow | South Fayette Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 45.61 |
Eric Tokarski | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 45.88 |
Jacob Brown | South Fayette Aqua Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 46.74 |
Joseph Bedick | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 47.04 |
Jackson Perry | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 2 | 2 | 9 | 47.50 |
Ethan Thompson | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 3 | 3 | 10 | 47.60 |
Evan Strain | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 49.33 |
Robert Coddington | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 1 | 3 | 13 | 49.82 |
Dylan Ash | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 49.86 |
Joshua Hill | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 50.14 |
Maxwell Dunn | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 52.50 |
Victor Bazzone | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 52.73 |
Bailey Pugh | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 53.74 |
Maxwell Martin | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:07.19 |
John Antenucci | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Michael Gleason | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Nicholas Olszewski | Norwin Aqua Club | 7 | 3 | NS | |
Ryan Remaley | Franklin Area Swim Team | 7 | 6 | NS | |
Devon Crowell | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Douglas Rudzinski | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS |