Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kelsey Reott | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:09.30 |
Amanda Sibik | Franklin Area Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2:11.91 |
Braelyn Tracy | Team Pitt - Unattached | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:13.21 |
Courtney Rozeck | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2:15.03 |
Shawnie Jansen | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 9 | 4 | 4 | 2:15.07 |
Rachel Barkey | Franklin Area Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 5 | 2:15.47 |
Emily McCleary | Airport Area AquaJets | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2:19.61 |
Maria Palmquist | Norwin Aqua Club | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2:19.96 |
Anna Watterson | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2:20.21 |
Sara Easterling | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:20.30 |
Mia Pietropola | Penn Hills Dolphins | 7 | 5 | 9 | 2:21.88 |
Raven Hrtyanski | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 7 | 6 | 10 | 2:22.02 |
Ashley Niznik | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 8 | 6 | 11 | 2:22.21 |
Darian Baker | Norwin Aqua Club | 7 | 4 | 12 | 2:22.34 |
Sydney Mangis | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 8 | 5 | 13 | 2:22.87 |
Amanda Stone | North Hills Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 14 | 2:22.96 |
Megan Williams | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.00 |
Jessica Reilly | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 15 | 2:23.14 |
Betsy Erlanger | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 16 | 2:23.82 |
Samantha Tower | Franklin Area Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 17 | 2:24.68 |
Abigail Annear | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:26.56 |
Maureen Delle Donne | Norwin Aqua Club | 6 | 5 | 18 | 2:26.76 |
Hannah Palochak | Hopewell Area Aqua Club | 6 | 6 | 19 | 2:27.01 |
Victoria Frydrych | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:27.32 |
Karly Painter | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:27.45 |
Luisa Burgess | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:30.41 |
Allison Farrell | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 20 | 2:31.02 |
Brittany Bartel | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:31.13 |
Melissa Kearney | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.13 |
Elyssa Meszar | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:31.68 |
Ashton Edwards | Greater Johnstown Comm YMCA | 5 | 4 | 21 | 2:32.17 |
Alexis Rectenwald | Penn Hills Dolphins | 7 | 2 | 22 | 2:33.42 |
Alexandra Scanlan | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:33.65 |
Julie Zanella | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:35.25 |
Macy Divens | Norwin Aqua Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:35.47 |
Jessica Partyka | South Fayette Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:35.59 |
Megan Reilly | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:35.76 |
Karen Hill | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:35.92 |
Nadiya Wahl | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:36.68 |
Kara Walker | Hopewell Area Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:36.92 |
Lydia Watton | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:36.99 |
Carrie Torre | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2:40.40 |
Nicole Morelli | Kiski School Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:40.67 |
Shannon Davis | Titan Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:42.52 |
Stephanie Steele | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:43.25 |
Michelle Shine | Airport Area AquaJets | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:43.32 |
Sydney Briner | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:43.40 |
Renee Thorwart | Titan Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:44.54 |
Emily Goodman | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:45.08 |
Elizabeth Mance | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:46.45 |
Amanda Booth | Norwin Aqua Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:47.01 |
Madeline Rocks | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:47.37 |
Meredith Easterling | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:47.66 |
Ashley Elizeus | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:48.17 |
Stephanie Ashman | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:49.14 |
Autumn Fotta | North Hills Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:49.58 |
Theodora Chu | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:50.68 |
Autumn Race | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:52.01 |
Caitlin Gaffney | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:52.09 |
Christine Shine | Airport Area AquaJets | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:53.42 |
Monica Gerlach | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:53.81 |
Megan Gunkle | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:53.99 |
Alyssa Cassandro | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:54.59 |
Katie Massarsky | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:54.82 |
Taylor Shirley | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:56.85 |
Hannah Rusinko | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:57.54 |
Jennifer Bartel | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:57.60 |
Danielle Muster | Kiski School Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:57.90 |
Shelby Krevokuch | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:59.14 |
Savannah Schleich | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3:00.99 |
Jenna Josey | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3:02.98 |
Emily Bondi | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3:04.25 |
Kirstin Martin | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:05.51 |
Kate Bellamy | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 3:05.78 |
Kiera Acitelli | South Fayette Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3:05.85 |
Hannah Charlton | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:11.46 |
Jordan Gigliotti | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3:11.86 |
Shannen Cloherty | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3:12.42 |
Brianna Spilsbury | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3:17.36 |
Tatyana Cook | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3:18.25 |
Suzan Turan | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:19.26 |
Katheryn Werner | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3:19.65 |
Rebecca Volk | North Hills Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3:21.99 |
Brianna Hambright | South Fayette Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3:29.76 |
Julia Snodgrass | Airport Area AquaJets | 1 | 4 | 11 | 3:30.47 |
Anna Lovell | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 5 | 12 | 3:31.42 |
Sarah Reeping | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4:27.89 |
Dominique Gerlach | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Jordyn Briner | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Marissa Lovell | Team Pittsburgh | 8 | 3 | NS | |
Delaney Burke | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Sarah Goldblum | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Alyssa Yoder | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Samantha Lopes | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Mackenzie Meixner | Franklin Area Swim Team | 8 | 1 | NS | |
Olivia Straka | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Danielle Juzwick | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Megan Shorthouse | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Elizabeth Olson | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | NS |