Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Herman | North Hills Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 57.35 |
James Udischas III | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 1 | 57.90 |
Andrew Tomiczek | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 58.12 |
Dale Maholage | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 58.69 |
Alex Carolla | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:00.27 |
Alexander Caprara | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.34 |
Austin Mortimer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.76 |
Alexander Vallo | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:02.09 |
Alexander Jones | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.23 |
Michael Williams | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:03.26 |
Rhet Happel | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:03.36 |
David Hertzler | Titan Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:03.46 |
Nathan Novak | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:04.11 |
Jonathan Palmer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:04.32 |
Kevin Albert | Norwin Aqua Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:04.43 |
Matyi Kovacs | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.55 |
Jeffrey Croll | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:05.66 |
David Maholage | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:06.74 |
Anthony Montalto | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:06.74 |
Anthony Sinagoga | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:07.50 |
Jonathan Walasik | South Fayette Aqua Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.51 |
William Erlanger | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.58 |
Christopher Fenoglietto | Penn Hills Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.77 |
Colin Gasper | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.30 |
Joseph Brugger | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:09.53 |
Nolan Pepka | Cavalier Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:11.00 |
Nicholas Whiteman | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.33 |
Devon Crowell | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:11.50 |
Anthony Walasik | South Fayette Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:12.04 |
Tomos Williams | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:12.05 |
Brendan Sante | Penn Hills Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:12.12 |
Kurt Baurle | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:12.40 |
Robert Weaver | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:12.60 |
Nikhil Narayanan | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:13.04 |
Andrei Mihailescu | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:13.23 |
Noah Wechter | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:13.70 |
Eric Ellson | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.87 |
Travis Stewart | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:15.37 |
Terrence Ahlin | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.83 |
Dominic Bazzone | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:16.99 |
Nathan Burak | Hopewell Area Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:17.10 |
Andrew Rectenwald | Penn Hills Dolphins | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.40 |
Amatheon Bohan | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:17.42 |
Luke Stynchula | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:18.82 |
Shane Anderson | Titan Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:20.42 |
Nathan Yu | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:20.46 |
Mihir Gite | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:22.38 |
Matthew Doman | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:23.17 |
Carson Shipley | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:23.32 |
Benjamin Mendez | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:23.43 |
Nicholas Munson | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:26.15 |
Kevin Schon | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:26.70 |
Alex Gasper | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:26.90 |
Justin Taylor | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:27.28 |
Carmen Rosporski | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:27.92 |
Christopher Imhoff | Titan Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:28.41 |
Ian Hatfield | Franklin Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:29.29 |
Matthew Gabrin | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:29.56 |
Nicholas Zarlino | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:31.45 |
Nicholas Pietrusinski | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:32.27 |
Liam Watterson | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:32.32 |
Jason Bazzone | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:32.85 |
Jarod Crowell | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:33.13 |
Zac Isett | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:34.25 |
Matthew Busche | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:36.57 |
Chancelor Wahl | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:37.37 |
Jacob Brown | South Fayette Aqua Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:38.19 |
Luke Belanger | North Hills Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:38.44 |
Ryan Gabrin | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:40.23 |
Eric Tokarski | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:41.19 |
Andrew Roote | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:41.23 |
Winston Fu | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:41.50 |
Cameron Drake | Hopewell Area Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:42.80 |
Ethan Thompson | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:43.64 |
Robert Coddington | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:44.22 |
Kyle David | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:46.48 |
Nathaniel Petrow | South Fayette Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:46.87 |
Joseph Bedick | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:47.03 |
Jackson Perry | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:47.19 |
Joseph Palmquist | Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:48.38 |
Ian Bodner | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:50.17 |
Dylan Ash | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:55.11 |
Bailey Pugh | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:55.87 |
Nicholas Olszewski | Norwin Aqua Club | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Richard Tommarello | North Hills Aquatics | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Jared Nutter | North Hills Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Aaron Gervas | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Daniel Gavlik | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Christopher Frazier | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Bryan Farren | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Tyler Morelli | Kiski School Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Brendan Duffy | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 4 | 3 | NS | |
John Antenucci | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 3 | 2 | NS | |
William Rielly | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Matthew Lovell | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Ryan Remaley | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Morgan Cook | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
David Duan | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Douglas Rudzinski | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS |