Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Fletcher | Mason Makos Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.74 |
Adam Pennington | The Fish | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:59.77 |
Matthew Benecki | The Fish | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:59.96 |
Kyle Ford | Mason Makos Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2:04.07 |
Sean Gallagher | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2:07.41 |
Justin Bogle | Occoquan Swimming | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2:07.79 |
Nicholas Hoffman | Occoquan Swimming | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:09.13 |
Andrew Gyenis | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 8 | 2:10.53 |
Nicholas Hazelton | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:11.36 |
Eric Brothman | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2:11.65 |
Spencer Sterling | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 11 | 2:11.88 |
Michael Kellman | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:13.12 |
Anton Janezich | Sea Devil Swimming | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2:13.62 |
Matthew Larson | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:13.73 |
Sebastian Caceres-Sisa | Sea Devil Swimming | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:15.40 |
Douglas Natal | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 16 | 2:15.52 |
Nicholas Sung | Sea Devil Swimming | 7 | 8 | 17 | 2:16.21 |
Eduard Dona | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:16.27 |
Michael Perlman | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 19 | 2:16.33 |
Nicholas Pugliaresi | Sea Devil Swimming | 5 | 7 | 20 | 2:16.40 |
Bryan Smith | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 4 | 21 | 2:16.53 |
Matthew Essig | Sea Devil Swimming | 5 | 3 | 22 | 2:17.03 |
Christian Matthews | The Fish | 2 | 7 | 23 | 2:17.37 |
Joseph Devlin | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 24 | 2:17.41 |
Alexander McDonald | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 2 | 25 | 2:18.58 |
Brendan Whipkey | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:19.07 |
Kevin Benecki | The Fish | 4 | 5 | 27 | 2:20.75 |
Daniel Camozzo | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 28 | 2:21.43 |
Alejandro Chavez | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 29 | 2:21.75 |
Nathan Brown | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 6 | 30 | 2:21.79 |
Brian DeMocker | Sea Devil Swimming | 4 | 1 | 31 | 2:22.69 |
Colin Schwartz | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 32 | 2:24.51 |
Michael Cleary | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 33 | 2:24.63 |
Michael Wagner | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 34 | 2:25.49 |
David Palmer | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 35 | 2:27.33 |
Nicholas Brooks | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 36 | 2:27.34 |
Conor Murphy | York Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 37 | 2:27.56 |
Gordon Hall | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 8 | 38 | 2:27.96 |
Grayson Smith | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.25 |
David Altobelli | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 39 | 2:29.94 |
Alex Pennington | The Fish | 3 | 5 | 40 | 2:30.03 |
Connor Bergeron | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:30.68 |
Daniel Chavez | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:30.79 |
Henry Campbell | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:31.15 |
Alexander Hoffman | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 3 | 41 | 2:32.53 |
Dominic Pugliaresi | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 6 | 42 | 2:36.38 |
Eric Tutterow | York Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 43 | 2:37.92 |
Michael Ekstrom | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:40.66 |
Eric McDonald | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 6 | 44 | 2:42.66 |
Michael Southern | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:42.67 |
Alex Li | The Fish | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:43.33 |
Nathan Williams | The Fish | 3 | 2 | 45 | 2:46.00 |
Max Fish | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 46 | 2:46.63 |
Andrew Franklin | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:47.31 |
Dalton Regenbogen | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:47.48 |
Matthew Eshleman | The Fish | 2 | 4 | 47 | 2:47.73 |
Peter Pomajevich | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:50.61 |
Aaron Michalak | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 48 | 2:57.18 |
Sean James | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3:09.59 |
Jack Capra | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Scott O'Connell | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Bo Hosking | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Nathaniel Hull | Sea Devil Swimming | 5 | 8 | NS |