Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bryan Goldberg | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.54 |
William Muriel | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:59.10 |
Robert Langsett | Unattached - Fort Lauderdale | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1:59.26 |
Ismael Ortiz | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1:59.37 |
Mansoor Al-Mansoor | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2:02.52 |
Roberto Cabrera | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 6 | 2:03.37 |
Luis Thula | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 7 | 2:03.59 |
Sean Dehere | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 8 | 2:03.90 |
Timothy Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 9 | 2:03.95 |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 9 | 10 | 2:04.03 |
Nawaf Al-Wazzan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 11 | 2:04.20 |
Mohammad Madwa | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 12 | 2:04.56 |
Atiba Wade | Unattached-SWIFT | 10 | 9 | 13 | 2:04.62 |
Christopher Vythoulkas | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 14 | 2:04.92 |
Josh Carden | Bob Karl Swim Club | 8 | 9 | 15 | 2:05.00 |
Waleed Al-Qahtani | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 16 | 2:05.17 |
Aroldo Nery | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 17 | 2:05.25 |
Brandon Buslepp | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 18 | 2:05.34 |
Javier Basnuevo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 2 | 19 | 2:06.09 |
Michael Rice | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 20 | 2:06.58 |
Geof Zann | Pine Crest School | 9 | 4 | 21 | 2:06.84 |
Austin Stahley | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 22 | 2:07.03 |
Jeffrey Vivo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 3 | 23 | 2:07.12 |
Bryce Clough | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 24 | 2:07.17 |
Joseph Skuba | Unattached - AquaCrest | 6 | 8 | 25 | 2:07.85 |
Eric Arckey | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 26 | 2:07.92 |
Andrew Doeck | Pine Crest School | 7 | 5 | 27 | 2:08.53 |
Mario Santana | Team Weston Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 28 | 2:09.25 |
Joshua Charnin-Aker | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 29 | 2:09.39 |
Hans Gillan | Pine Crest School | 5 | 8 | 30 | 2:09.47 |
Michael Kingman | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 31 | 2:10.00 |
Chris Rinus | Swift Swimming | 6 | 6 | 32 | 2:10.20 |
Abraham Alende | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 7 | 33 | 2:10.21 |
Julio Robla | Unattached - MACM | 5 | 4 | 34 | 2:10.73 |
Imran Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 35 | 2:11.00 |
Brandon Selts | Miami Swimming | 8 | 8 | 36 | 2:11.01 |
Andrew Castro | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 37 | 2:11.67 |
Kevin Collington | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 38 | 2:11.70 |
John Golden | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 39 | 2:11.73 |
Martyn Forde | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 40 | 2:11.81 |
Alejandro Simpson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 4 | 41 | 2:13.08 |
Kevin Hayes | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 7 | 42 | 2:13.35 |
Caio Oswaldo-Cruz | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 9 | 43 | 2:13.43 |
Kyle Coan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 44 | 2:13.54 |
Tom Reynolds | Aqua Crest Swimming | 4 | 6 | 45 | 2:13.56 |
Herman Camarena | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 45 | 2:13.56 |
Andrew Meeder | Aqua Crest Swimming | 5 | 9 | 47 | 2:13.80 |
Sean Spire | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 48 | 2:14.24 |
Christian Irasuequi | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 2 | 49 | 2:14.86 |
Robert Felton | Swift Swimming | 6 | 2 | 50 | 2:15.43 |
Seth Eisenberg | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 51 | 2:16.24 |
Kyle Klein | Aqua Crest Swimming | 3 | 8 | 52 | 2:17.01 |
David Lavernia | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 5 | 53 | 2:17.10 |
Lee Allen | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 54 | 2:17.51 |
Javier Fonseca | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 55 | 2:17.79 |
Max Franco | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 56 | 2:17.84 |
Christopher Grace | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 57 | 2:18.14 |
Brendon Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 3 | 58 | 2:18.74 |
Adam Sonntag | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 59 | 2:19.19 |
Chris Musco | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 2 | 60 | 2:19.42 |
Maximilien Weber | Miami Swimming | 4 | 4 | 61 | 2:19.59 |
Nicholas Manousos | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 5 | 62 | 2:20.15 |
Jonathan Hartwell | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 63 | 2:24.52 |
Alberto Gomez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 64 | 2:24.54 |
Jonathan Mastin | Miami Swimming | 3 | 9 | 65 | 2:24.84 |
Mark Huang | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 66 | 2:28.60 |
David Michelson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 6 | NS | |
Alejandro Vazquez | Miami Swimming | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Alexander Parada | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Matthew Golden | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Simon Vallejo | Cane Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Nathan Bibliowicz | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 9 | 6 | NS | |
Carlos Rincon | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 6 | DQ |