Women's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Meriza Werenski | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 5 | 3 | 29.69 | |
Kaitlin Travers | Northampton Area Swimming | 5 | 4 | 31.34 | |
Heather Foley | Northern Berkshire YMCA Bettas | 5 | 2 | 32.15 | |
Miranda Wingfield | Northampton Area Swimming | 5 | 1 | 32.31 | |
Jessica Harper | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 5 | 5 | 32.77 | |
Paige Rutkoske | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 5 | 6 | 32.87 | |
Shannon Walsh | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 4 | 3 | 33.38 | |
Alyssa Bush | Pittsfield Polar Bears | 4 | 4 | 33.61 | |
Genevieve Senecal | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 33.64 | |
Ariana Fantakis | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 33.97 | |
Abigail Lake | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 34.12 | |
Natalie DeLiso | Aquabears | 3 | 6 | 34.54 | |
Ying Zhang | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 6 | 35.05 | |
Kelly Egan | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 35.53 | |
Toniesha Johnstone | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 35.65 | |
Sydney Nasson | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 36.05 | |
Holland Nievergelt | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 37.54 | |
Colleen Humel | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 3 | 1 | 38.08 | |
Claire Paulsen | Pittsfield Polar Bears | 2 | 5 | 39.59 | |
Amy Sullivan | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 39.85 | |
Shaylyn Jurczyk | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 40.61 | |
Carly Schnabel | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 40.65 | |
Samantha Gebo | Northampton Area Swimming | 2 | 3 | 40.78 | |
Christiana Hug | Aquabears | 4 | 1 | 41.20 | |
Emily Kunsman | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 41.86 | |
Meredith Bertoni | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 41.94 | |
Mackenzie Werenski | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 4 | 5 | 42.73 | |
Erin Voss | Northampton Area Swimming | 4 | 6 | 42.90 | |
Gloria Sutton | Aquabears | 3 | 2 | 44.62 | |
Elizabeth Lincoln | Pittsfield Polar Bears | 2 | 2 | 44.62 | |
Megan Coughlin | Northampton Area Swimming | 3 | 3 | 45.23 | |
Emma Wilber | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 45.81 | |
Abigail Brone | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 48.16 | |
Stephanie Borgstein | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 49.41 | |
Annika Hildebrandt | Northampton Area Swimming | 2 | 2 | 50.00 | |
Ashley Bailey | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 51.14 | |
Colleen Proulx | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 51.45 | |
Rebekah Lapwood | Northampton Area Swimming | 2 | 6 | 51.70 | |
Natascha Borgstein | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 51.77 | |
Sabrina Foster | Northampton Area Swimming | 2 | 3 | 52.92 | |
Ivy Milne | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 4 | 53.30 | |
Baylee Tavernia | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 53.36 | |
Nia Heslop | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 56.15 | |
Kathryn Black | Aquabears | 1 | 5 | 56.27 | |
Katelyn Walsh | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 4 | 58.31 | |
Miranda Smith | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 58.94 | |
Jaclyn Dunne | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1:03.65 | |
Victoria LaPointe | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1:28.49 |