Men's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Evan Wilson | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:13.66 |
mitchell beck | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:14.00 |
price hu | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:19.28 |
Simon Boyer | Valley Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:19.78 |
dustin ferguson | Yac Swimming | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:20.00 |
dillon schriver | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:22.27 |
michael cooper | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:22.46 |
trevor case | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:22.50 |
Kyle Marsh | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:23.48 |
brandon vagt | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:23.70 |
kirby johnson | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 8 | 1:24.12 |
Daemon Vargas | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 8 | 17 | 1:27.97 |
tanner franklin | Valley Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:28.10 |
nripendra acharya | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:28.87 |
isaac aguigui | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 2 | 9 | 14 | 1:29.90 |
Connor Powers-Hubbard | Valley Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 18 | 1:31.32 |
bruno albuquerque | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 15 | 1:31.84 |
alex semmons | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:32.04 |
spencer livermore | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:32.31 |
joseph hendry | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:32.43 |
william robinson | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 1 | 9 | 22 | 1:34.37 |
derek savage | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:35.65 |
dakota powers | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:35.67 |
allan roy | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:35.92 |
camden wunderlich | Golds Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:42.97 |
Nathanael Endebrock | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1:44.33 | |
alex baier | Valley Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:45.37 |
joseph jepsen | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:47.06 |
daniel roy | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:47.43 |
jay semmons | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:50.35 |
jared vargas | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:51.60 |
spencer shuman | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1:53.87 |
brandon merrick | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:58.99 |
Ismael Murillo | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1:59.20 |
spencer hirata | Golds Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:00.69 |
phillip dougherty | Golds Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:01.20 |
dirk seymour | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:01.29 |
cyrus stephens | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:03.19 |
tristan kular | Golds Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:03.31 |
Ryan Swayze | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:05.85 |
jordan pilkington | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:07.71 |
jacob slawter | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:10.07 |
joshua slawter | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:11.33 |
charlie cutter | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2:16.57 |
Jack VanWell | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:27.90 |
reid collins | Valley Aquatics | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
conner hickey | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Justin Epps | Golds Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | DQ | |
benton walters | Golds Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Evan Wilson | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:15.44p |
mitchell beck | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:16.03p |
William Vicik | Barracuda Swimming | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1:18.85p |
dustin ferguson | Yac Swimming | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:19.76p |
michael cooper | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:20.32p |
price hu | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:21.02p |
Kyle Marsh | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:21.15p |
trevor case | Gold Medal Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:22.59p |
kirby johnson | Gold Medal Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:22.85p |
brandon vagt | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:24.16p |
keith meline | Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | 9 | 1:25.76p | |
dillon schriver | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:25.79p |
reid collins | Valley Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1:26.07p |
Simon Boyer | Valley Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:26.62p |
tanner franklin | Valley Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 14 | 1:27.95p |
isaac aguigui | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:28.47p |
jacob jepsen | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1:28.84p | |
nripendra acharya | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 4 | 9 | 16 | 1:29.71p |
bruno albuquerque | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:32.07p |
alex semmons | Barracuda Swimming | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:32.11p |
spencer livermore | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 19 | 1:32.44p |
joseph hendry | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:32.50p |
Daemon Vargas | Barracuda Swimming | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:32.58p |
derek savage | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 9 | 22 | 1:33.88p |
william robinson | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:34.35p |
dakota powers | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:34.53p |
Connor Powers-Hubbard | Valley Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 25 | 1:35.47p |
Stephen Antoniak | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 8 | 1:35.64p | |
Trent Powers | Valley Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 26 | 1:35.77p |
jonathan butler | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:36.25p |
connor osterlund | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 6 | 28 | 1:37.26p |
cole weinstein | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1:37.28p |
ben cooper | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 30 | 1:37.75p |
scott willis | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:40.41p |
nicholas steitz | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 9 | 32 | 1:43.00p |
Victor Walter | Golds Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 33 | 1:45.20p |
Jordan Hendry | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 7 | 34 | 1:51.43p |
Beau Behrens | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 6 | 9 | DQp | |
sean sobus | Valley Aquatics | 4 | 10 | NSp | |
christopher deliyiannis | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
braiden bellinger | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 7 | DQp | |
Nolan McCants | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 8 | DQp |