Women's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
amani amr | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:38.29 |
akasha trisler | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:44.75 |
kara fisher | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:47.20 |
anna case | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:48.99 |
Rachel Weinstein | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 5 | 2:49.48 |
karina-mariz concepcion | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:51.02 |
lyndsay stapleton | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:52.21 |
Michelle Hogan | Valley Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 8 | 2:55.45 |
Samantha Bennett | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:55.46 |
cassandra peterson | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:56.79 |
amy davidson | Valley Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:58.03 |
briony denker | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 8 | 12 | 3:02.86 |
nicole merrick | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 13 | 3:05.32 |
MacKenzie McCoy | Valley Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 3:06.88 |
sydney gavin | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 1 | 6 | 17 | 3:14.89 |
shanna josephson | Valley Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 15 | 3:16.93 |
emily ferguson | Yac Swimming | 1 | 7 | 18 | 3:17.48 |
solleanne empinado | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 3:18.60 |
olivia benge | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 1 | 4 | 20 | 3:31.81 |
Jordyn Erno | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Hannah Richter | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Carmen Robb | Barracuda Swimming | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:37.33p |
amani amr | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:38.42p |
carlie mcgregor | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 2:42.04p | |
akasha trisler | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2:43.52p |
kara fisher | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:46.55p |
Laura Rosen | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 2:47.64p | |
ciara hu | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 2:48.09p | |
meghan scott | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 2:49.11p | |
Julia Marriott | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2:49.37p | |
lyndsay stapleton | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 9 | 5 | 2:49.68p |
alyssa sauriol | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2:49.74p |
anna case | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:50.41p |
Rachel Weinstein | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:51.52p |
karina-mariz concepcion | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 5 | 9 | 9 | 2:53.52p |
Michelle Hogan | Valley Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 10 | 2:53.77p |
amy davidson | Valley Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:55.88p |
yaritza rodriguez | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:56.49p |
rachel charlton | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 13 | 2:57.46p |
stephanie bayless | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 5 | 10 | 2:59.46p | |
Samantha Bennett | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 4 | 4 | 14 | 3:00.82p |
karen kiehl | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 3:01.92p |
cassandra peterson | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 4 | 3 | 16 | 3:03.05p |
briony denker | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 4 | 10 | 17 | 3:04.75p |
MacKenzie McCoy | Valley Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 18 | 3:06.12p |
shanna josephson | Valley Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 19 | 3:08.19p |
Jordyn Erno | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 7 | 20 | 3:10.08p |
nicole merrick | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 21 | 3:13.19p |
sydney gavin | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 2 | 10 | 22 | 3:15.68p |
emily ferguson | Yac Swimming | 2 | 4 | 23 | 3:15.76p |
hailee meyers | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 3:15.97p | |
Mackenzie Allen | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 24 | 3:18.35p |
solleanne empinado | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 25 | 3:19.76p |
Hannah Richter | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 26 | 3:21.99p |
olivia benge | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 2 | 5 | 27 | 3:30.49p |
Hannah Hendrickson | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
janice huynh | Valley Aquatics | 5 | 5 | DQp |