Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
marshall goodrich | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:30.36 |
bramon yotty | StingRay Swimming | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:37.16 |
David Thorsnes | Walla Walla Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:38.14 |
Cameron Wu | StingRay Swimming | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:38.73 |
wade watts | Eastern Washington Recreation | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:41.17 |
alexander santiago | StingRay Swimming | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:42.56 |
Aaron Dwarshuis | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:42.57 |
evan akland | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:43.83 |
Jonathon Klem | Walla Walla Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2:45.42 |
kristoffer bratvold | StingRay Swimming | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:46.02 |
wyatt jager | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:52.84 |
tyler cheung | StingRay Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:52.99 |
brenden eslick | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:56.20 |
jeffrey walters | StingRay Swimming | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2:56.42 |
jacob powell | Lewis Clark Neptunes | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:56.61 |
bennon vanhoof | Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:57.31 |
noe calderon | Port Angeles Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:57.44 |
patrick giedeman | Walla Walla Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:59.67 |
Ian Dixon | Kelowna Aqua Jets Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3:00.81 |
Rustin Babcock | Eastern Washington Recreation | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3:02.13 |
kian hausken | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3:02.36 |
Logan Morrison | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3:02.57 |
bryce wittman | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:03.15 |
shelby lee | StingRay Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3:04.53 |
benjamin dovinh | StingRay Swimming | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3:06.99 |
Brandon Groshens | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:08.70 |
easton lemos | StingRay Swimming | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3:08.98 |
zachary gossett | StingRay Swimming | 3 | 8 | 5 | 3:11.39 |
cy jager | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3:11.49 |
jay liang | Port Angeles Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 2 | 3:11.84 |
ryan mccarty | Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3:14.12 |
kevin fox | Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3:14.87 |
andrew sader | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3:15.73 |
kaelan connacher | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3:16.10 |
alexander nguyenle | StingRay Swimming | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3:18.17 |
keegan mchenry | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3:18.36 |
jeffrey edwards | Eastern Washington Recreation | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3:19.02 |
james ruck | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 3:20.37 |
avery koehler | Port Angeles Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3:20.48 |
Akila Sato-Gaudreau | Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3:23.79 |
darian corpus | Walla Walla Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3:31.37 |
Justin Schramm | Langley / Abbotsford Olympians | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3:35.70 |
corey bradshaw | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3:36.93 |
michael laws | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:38.38 |
matthew hamlin | StingRay Swimming | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3:39.19 |
william summers | StingRay Swimming | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3:47.91 |
ben duncan | Kelowna Aqua Jets Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4:14.27 |
alejandro medranda | StingRay Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:36.16 |
Kyle Fox | Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4:36.86 |
bentley breakey | Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4:37.02 |
elliott boyd | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:02.57 |
dylan higgins | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:07.52 |
Joshua Stebeck | Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5:15.51 |
leonardo rodriguez | Yac Swimming | 2 | 1 | NS | |
karl akland | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
alex downs | Lewis Clark Neptunes | 1 | 3 | NS | |
john macias | Port Angeles Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Luke Chao | Lewis Clark Neptunes | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
jonathan hegeberg | Whatcom County YMCA Dolphins | 2 | 7 | DQ |