Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zack Ponchene | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 29.88 |
bryan harvey | Stingray Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 31.74 |
Justin Cooper | South Sound Titans | 2 | 3 | 2 | 33.18 |
joshua petersen | Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 34.58 |
devin omans | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 34.80 |
ryan atwood | South Sound Titans | 2 | 7 | 5 | 35.65 |
Derik Vessey | Stingray Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 36.17 |
matthew cramer | Stingray Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 36.50 |
brandon ringstad | Stingray Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 36.68 |
travis culp | Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 37.29 |
ian schleh | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 37.73 |
jeffrey walters | Stingray Swimming | 1 | 2 | 1 | 37.78 |
thomas petersen | Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 38.65 |
bon bainco | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 1 | 39.28 |
zachary petersen | Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 39.59 |
william cooper | Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 39.62 |
conner otey | Yakima Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 39.96 |
bennon vanhoof | Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 40.11 |
timothy walters | Stingray Swimming | 1 | 7 | 12 | 40.22 |
axel cox | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 40.57 |
Jacob Yraceburu | Columbia River Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 40.79 |
zachary gossett | Stingray Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 40.85 |
kian hausken | Yakima Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 41.12 |
shelby lee | Stingray Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 41.40 |
conor collins | South Sound Titans | 2 | 4 | 1 | 41.83 |
keegan mchenry | Yakima Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 42.48 |
andrew sader | Yakima Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 42.79 |
Matthew Bergstrom | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | 42.82 |
Morgan Taverner | Stingray Swimming | 2 | 5 | 3 | 43.12 |
john rodeheffer | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 43.66 |
gabriel sales | Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 43.73 |
daniel schleh | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 44.18 |
matthew hamlin | Stingray Swimming | 1 | 5 | 9 | 44.27 |
lewis taylor | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 1 | 44.33 |
noah kessler | Yakima Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 45.44 |
Nils Engbersen | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 45.58 |
nikolas stopsack | Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 46.50 |
robert omans | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 46.82 |
dylan sutherland | South Sound Titans | 2 | 4 | 1 | 47.18 |
Jacob Mears | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 47.46 |
william summers | Stingray Swimming | 1 | 5 | 8 | 48.98 |
Charles Sutherland | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 49.34 |
thomas hyatt | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 49.43 |
leonardo rodriguez | Yac Swimming | 2 | 2 | 2 | 50.47 |
joseph jepsen | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 52.06 |
aidan trummel | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 53.97 |
leif bergstrom | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 55.58 |
Mason Culp | Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 11 | 55.63 |
don schilling | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 56.48 |
nikolas rodriguez | Yac Swimming | 2 | 2 | 1 | 57.29 |
Maximilian Walker | South Sound Titans | 1 | 1 | 9 | 57.67 |
austin weyer | Stingray Swimming | 2 | 5 | 7 | 57.78 |
jj mears | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 57.90 |
Nicholas Slayton | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.29 |
jeffrey wilske | Yac Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.34 |
Isaiah Thompson | Yakima Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:03.34 |
Michael Hinman | Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:03.69 |
robert tabert | Yac Swimming | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.66 |
blake winner | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:06.80 |
James Winniford | South Sound Titans | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:09.48 |
rowan poppen-eagan | South Sound Titans | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.81 |
Michael Uttmark | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:11.02 |
steven tabert | Yac Swimming | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:14.35 |
gavin kessler | Yakima Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:14.93 |
thomas beale | Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:18.90 |
Patrick Young | Yac Swimming | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:19.72 |
Carson Swart | Yac Swimming | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:21.52 |
Treyvon Thompson | Yakima Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:32.39 |
nicholas demonte | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:40.19 |
Kyler Lamb | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
David Walker | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
russel grim | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Reece Lawson | Stingray Swimming | 1 | 8 | NS | |
miles tipp | Stingray Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS |