Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Wang | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 55.66 | |
Brendan Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 1 | 59.79 |
barkley bursch | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 59.94 |
dustin ferguson | Yac Swimming | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:00.78 |
ryan nelson | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.42 |
Christopher Li | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:01.94 |
mitchell beck | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:01.97 |
Joseph Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.09 |
David Thorsnes | Walla Walla Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.27 |
Ryan Nadeau | Eastern Washington Recreation | 3 | 5 | 1:02.36 | |
sheldon costa | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.41 |
Kaler Marshall | Walla Walla Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:03.25 |
matthew nadeau | Eastern Washington Recreation | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:03.99 |
Patrick Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.44 |
bryce kananowicz | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.85 |
isaac pike | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.88 |
brandon penney | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.51 |
michael spall | Eastern Washington Recreation | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:07.13 |
Daniel Lee | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:08.10 |
Jonathon Klem | Walla Walla Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.38 |
bruno albuquerque | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:09.64 |
hudson bursch | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:09.69 |
kyle cummings | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:10.24 |
wyatt jager | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:10.95 |
jacob white | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:11.40 |
kian hausken | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:12.26 |
wade nelson | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:12.36 |
david townliand | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:12.51 |
conner otey | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:13.05 |
conner hickey | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:14.67 |
jonathan williams | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:15.09 |
bennett mcinturff | Pullman Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:16.85 |
alexander watt | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:16.93 |
zachary nelson | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:17.63 |
joseph de tar | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:18.49 |
allan roy | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:18.83 |
ryland darling | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:19.00 |
Keegan Whelan | Butte Tarpon Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:19.82 |
cy jager | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:20.55 |
kade hern | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:21.51 |
kyle jones | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:23.11 |
spencer shuman | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:23.37 |
andrew sader | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:23.66 |
kaelan connacher | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:25.53 |
Thomas Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:26.89 |
dylan nelson | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:26.98 |
leonardo rodriguez | Yac Swimming | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:27.12 |
john billington | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:27.34 |
james bennett | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:27.43 |
Joseph Lee | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:28.21 |
cole curtis | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:29.00 |
james ruck | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:29.86 |
ryan costin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:30.38 |
scott nadeau | Eastern Washington Recreation | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:30.53 |
dirk seymour | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:30.57 |
daniel roy | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:31.08 |
jacob slawter | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:31.41 |
elijah hiler | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:32.43 |
brandon merrick | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:33.18 |
Paul Martin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:36.95 |
grant smith | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:38.67 |
ethan cordes | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:41.28 |
isaac parker | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:41.70 |
adam smith | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:43.63 |
mitchell costin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:45.78 |
jay semmons | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:46.90 |
jack ruck | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:52.88 |
ojas deshpande | Yac Swimming | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:52.90 |
karson peach | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:54.00 |
mckenzy bogden | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:55.27 |
robert tabert | Yac Swimming | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:01.38 |
Aaron Oliphant | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:03.47 |
ashok manoranjan | Pullman Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:05.27 |
joshua slawter | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:05.52 |
devin yeager | Walla Walla Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
tanner rookard | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
nikolas rodriguez | Yac Swimming | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
steven tabert | Yac Swimming | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
jeffrey wilske | Yac Swimming | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
adam amr | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 5 | 5 | NS | |
matthew townliand | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
sam richardson | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
willem hermann | Sandpoint West Sharks | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
lyon vinsonhaler | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
nicholas higgins | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Nathanael Endebrock | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Elijah Parker | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Alec Doyle | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Jacob Wood | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Ryan Swayze | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS |