Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Wang | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 25.51 | |
Joseph Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 27.70 |
sheldon costa | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 28.41 |
Ryan Nadeau | Eastern Washington Recreation | 3 | 4 | 28.64 | |
barkley bursch | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 28.71 |
ryan nelson | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 28.84 |
David Thorsnes | Walla Walla Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 29.03 |
dustin ferguson | Yac Swimming | 3 | 1 | 3 | 29.09 |
Brendan Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 29.64 |
Christopher Li | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 29.64 |
Patrick Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 29.86 |
brandon penney | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 30.08 |
matthew nadeau | Eastern Washington Recreation | 2 | 3 | 5 | 30.49 |
bryce kananowicz | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 30.50 |
mitchell beck | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 30.57 |
Kaler Marshall | Walla Walla Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 31.22 |
Jonathon Klem | Walla Walla Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 31.30 |
isaac pike | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 31.44 |
jacob white | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 32.76 |
wyatt jager | Gold Medal Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 32.91 |
bruno albuquerque | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 33.31 |
wade nelson | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 33.45 |
david townliand | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 6 | 9 | 33.54 |
michael spall | Eastern Washington Recreation | 2 | 5 | 8 | 33.90 |
hudson bursch | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 33.92 |
kyle cummings | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 34.11 |
kian hausken | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 1 | 34.61 |
alexander watt | Gold Medal Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 35.04 |
matthew townliand | Barracuda Swimming | 4 | 2 | 7 | 35.37 |
conner hickey | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 8 | 36.20 |
kade hern | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 36.51 |
zachary nelson | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 36.68 |
jonathan williams | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 36.90 |
conner otey | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 36.91 |
Daniel Lee | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 37.50 |
joseph de tar | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 37.61 |
Keegan Whelan | Butte Tarpon Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 37.79 |
bennett mcinturff | Pullman Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 11 | 37.91 |
kyle jones | Northern Lights Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 37.99 |
andrew sader | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 38.32 |
cy jager | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 38.62 |
allan roy | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 4 | 13 | 38.71 |
ryland darling | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 4 | 5 | 7 | 38.83 |
james ruck | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 14 | 39.82 |
Thomas Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 8 | 39.96 |
dylan nelson | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 40.20 |
spencer shuman | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 40.26 |
james bennett | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 6 | 10 | 40.31 |
john billington | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 41.37 |
ryan costin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 41.75 |
jacob slawter | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 16 | 42.02 |
kaelan connacher | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 1 | 17 | 42.12 |
dirk seymour | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 18 | 42.29 |
leonardo rodriguez | Yac Swimming | 3 | 1 | 12 | 42.54 |
ethan cordes | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 43.22 |
cole curtis | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 43.57 |
scott nadeau | Eastern Washington Recreation | 3 | 4 | 14 | 43.78 |
Joseph Lee | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 44.33 |
Jacob Lockhart | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 44.68 |
brandon merrick | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 16 | 44.88 |
sam richardson | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 45.02 |
mckenzy bogden | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 45.25 |
elijah hiler | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 20 | 45.58 |
isaac parker | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 2 | 18 | 45.74 |
grant smith | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 19 | 45.89 |
mitchell costin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 46.29 |
Walker Bowen | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 46.31 |
jack ruck | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 46.96 |
Paul Martin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 47.42 |
adam smith | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 47.81 |
Ryan Cockerill | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 48.53 |
nicholas higgins | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 50.39 |
jay semmons | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 5 | 22 | 51.27 |
Aaron Oliphant | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 51.90 |
joshua slawter | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 52.41 |
ojas deshpande | Yac Swimming | 2 | 6 | 23 | 53.93 |
jeffrey wilske | Yac Swimming | 1 | 3 | 11 | 54.00 |
Elijah Parker | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 2 | 20 | 54.72 |
tabor cote | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 21 | 54.83 |
ashok manoranjan | Pullman Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 24 | 55.00 |
karson peach | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 55.02 |
roman caballero | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 59.47 |
robert tabert | Yac Swimming | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:00.10 |
tanner rookard | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:00.72 |
Tristan Whiting | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:03.06 |
steven tabert | Yac Swimming | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:03.82 |
Thomas Madill | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:05.78 |
Joshua Millet | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:09.56 |
Alec Doyle | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Ryan Swayze | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Nathanael Endebrock | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | NS | |
matthew christoff | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
lyon vinsonhaler | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Jacob Wood | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
adam amr | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 2 | NS |