Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Wang | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 50.77 | |
Christopher Campbell | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 51.22 |
Derek Frenzel | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 52.50 |
barkley bursch | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 52.87 |
Brendan Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 52.91 |
sheldon costa | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 53.58 |
mitchell beck | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 54.40 |
Ryan Nadeau | Eastern Washington Recreation | 4 | 1 | 54.44 | |
ryan nelson | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 54.58 |
David Thorsnes | Walla Walla Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 54.68 |
Kaler Marshall | Walla Walla Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 54.96 |
Michael Li | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 56.15 |
michael spall | Eastern Washington Recreation | 2 | 4 | 9 | 56.27 |
kirby johnson | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 56.94 |
Christopher Li | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 56.96 |
aaron wittrock | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 4 | 5 | 5 | 57.07 |
Austin Brekke | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 3 | 10 | 57.24 |
dustin ferguson | Yac Swimming | 3 | 4 | 11 | 57.26 |
Patrick Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 57.90 |
matthew nadeau | Eastern Washington Recreation | 2 | 2 | 12 | 57.90 |
brandon penney | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 58.04 |
ben lovell | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 4 | 2 | 8 | 58.42 |
bryce kananowicz | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 58.53 |
Jonathon Klem | Walla Walla Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 59.55 |
isaac pike | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.59 |
nripendra acharya | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:01.10 |
aldric hernick | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:01.56 |
bruno albuquerque | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:01.60 |
alex semmons | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:01.66 |
kyle cummings | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:01.96 |
hudson bursch | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.01 |
Daniel Lee | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:02.26 |
conner hickey | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:02.86 |
matthew townliand | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.26 |
wyatt jager | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:03.56 |
wade nelson | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.35 |
kian hausken | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.56 |
jacob white | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:05.07 |
conner otey | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:05.09 |
jonathan williams | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:05.28 |
alexander watt | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.30 |
joseph de tar | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:05.89 |
anthony goodwin | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:06.28 |
Nathanael Endebrock | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:08.74 |
cy jager | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.70 |
zachary nelson | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:11.25 |
Keegan Whelan | Butte Tarpon Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:11.38 |
kade hern | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:11.86 |
Nels Johnson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:12.34 |
john billington | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:12.50 |
spencer shuman | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:13.96 |
andrew sader | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:14.39 |
james bennett | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:15.06 |
dirk seymour | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:15.96 |
james ruck | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:16.50 |
dylan nelson | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:17.59 |
grant smith | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:20.09 |
scott nadeau | Eastern Washington Recreation | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:21.54 |
Joseph Lee | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:21.66 |
Ryan Swayze | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:22.26 |
ryan costin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:22.92 |
cole curtis | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:23.51 |
Gabriel Cheeley | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:23.87 |
jacob slawter | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:28.58 |
jay semmons | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:29.26 |
Jacob Lockhart | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:29.51 |
jack ruck | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:29.94 |
adam smith | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:31.33 |
mitchell costin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:33.93 |
karson peach | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:42.70 |
Walker Bowen | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:42.86 |
tabor cote | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:45.13 |
Aaron Oliphant | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:47.00 |
ojas deshpande | Yac Swimming | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:47.03 |
jeffrey wilske | Yac Swimming | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:49.06 |
joshua slawter | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:54.54 |
roman caballero | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:09.12 |
matthew christoff | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:16.39 |
steven tabert | Yac Swimming | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:24.74 |
Jacob Wood | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | NS | |
nicholas higgins | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
david townliand | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 5 | NS | |
robert tabert | Yac Swimming | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Dylan Barline-Homes | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Thomas Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Joseph Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Tristan Whiting | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
zak roundy | Sandpoint West Sharks | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
kyle jones | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
lyon vinsonhaler | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS |