Men's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Martin | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 5 | 1 | 32.24 |
Jeffrey Ahrens | Clarence Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 1 | 32.38 |
Daniel Cho | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 6 | 2 | 32.64 |
John Porterfield | Hammerhead Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 33.13 |
Kevin Kim | Ub Amherst Swimming | 5 | 5 | 2 | 33.16 |
Eugene Cho | Ub Amherst Swimming | 5 | 6 | 3 | 33.23 |
Kevin Tobey | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 7 | 4 | 33.44 |
Matthew Tanchick | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 5 | 33.72 |
James Jiang | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 8 | 6 | 33.97 |
James Miller | Eden Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 7 | 34.01 |
Patrick Greaney | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 34.57 |
Jacob Hofmar-Glennon | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 5 | 4 | 5 | 34.68 |
William McCauley | Star Swimming | 4 | 1 | 8 | 34.89 |
Mark Hilton | Star Swimming | 4 | 2 | 9 | 34.98 |
Jordan Gay | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 35.14 |
Austin Ling | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 36.86 |
Joshua Lacey | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 39.61 |
Alexander Brion | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 39.73 |
Matthew Marsh | Star Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 39.76 |
Jack Zagrobelny | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 39.91 |
Jeffrey Waldrop | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 40.30 |
Steven Custozzo | Greece Marlins | 3 | 3 | 4 | 40.89 |
Chase McQueen | Star Swimming | 1 | 6 | 1 | 41.17 |
Kaleb Kopp | Camillus Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 41.19 |
Cameron Ling | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 41.39 |
Joseph Koch | Lansing Cats | 2 | 3 | 4 | 43.06 |
Chad Gueli | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 7 | 5 | 43.35 |
Geoffrey Broadbent | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 43.59 |
John Lee | Clarence Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 45.59 |
Francis Schickel | Lansing Cats | 1 | 7 | 4 | 48.13 |
Nicholas Herzog | Star Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 48.63 |
Jeffrey Ahrens | Clarence Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 32.79p |
Joseph Martin | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 5 | 1 | 33.25p |
Daniel Cho | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 33.42p |
James Miller | Eden Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 3 | 33.53p |
Kevin Tobey | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 6 | 4 | 33.70p |
Kevin Kim | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 33.71p |
Eugene Cho | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 10 | 2 | 33.80p |
John Porterfield | Hammerhead Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 33.95p |
James Jiang | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 4 | 6 | 34.00p |
Mark Hilton | Star Swimming | 3 | 6 | 7 | 34.30p |
Matthew Tanchick | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 34.41p |
William McCauley | Star Swimming | 4 | 4 | 9 | 34.54p |
Jordan Gay | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 35.15p |
Jacob Hofmar-Glennon | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 1 | 3 | 35.15p |
Patrick Greaney | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 35.16p |
Austin Ling | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 1 | 36.06p |
Joshua Lacey | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 2 | 39.36p |
Jack Zagrobelny | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1 | 39.42p |
Matthew Marsh | Star Swimming | 4 | 8 | 2 | 39.86p |
Alexander Brion | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 2 | 8 | 3 | 40.10p |
Kaleb Kopp | Camillus Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 40.31p |
Jeffrey Waldrop | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 40.69p |
Cameron Ling | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 40.78p |
Chase McQueen | Star Swimming | 3 | 8 | 2 | 41.52p |
Steven Custozzo | Greece Marlins | 3 | 3 | 5 | 41.61p |
Chad Gueli | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 2 | 4 | 42.61p |
Joseph Koch | Lansing Cats | 3 | 2 | 5 | 43.71p |
Geoffrey Broadbent | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 6 | 43.79p |
John Lee | Clarence Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 3 | 45.78p |
Francis Schickel | Lansing Cats | 4 | 1 | 4 | 47.82p |
Nicholas Herzog | Star Swimming | 3 | 9 | 5 | 47.93p |