Women's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amy Keech | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.30 |
Haley Rice | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:19.44 |
Allison Voll | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.03 |
Melanie Baron | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:21.84 |
Rebecca Wisniewski | Union Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:22.03 |
Morgan Burns | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:22.31 |
Andrea Parish | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:22.49 |
Hannah Graesser | Star Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:23.87 |
Meaghan Shannon | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.14 |
Theresa Munroe | Sweet Home Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:24.51 |
Jennifer Proper | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:25.04 |
Lindsey Sagasta | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:25.42 |
Taylor Waldrop | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:25.46 |
Summer Schmitt | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:25.69 |
Brittney Champagne | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:26.11 |
Sara Nungesser | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:26.18 |
Madelyn Atendido | East Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:27.47 |
Emily O'Brien | Lansing Cats | 3 | 9 | 6 | 2:27.91 |
Alaina Howell | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:27.94 |
Emma Dorschel | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:28.16 |
Alexis Wojtowicz | Star Swimming | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:28.45 |
Natalie Lacourt | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:28.86 |
Madeline McConnell | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:28.97 |
Danielle Proper | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:28.99 |
Karin Sundquist | Star Swimming | 3 | 9 | 8 | 2:29.00 |
Emily Kopas | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:29.57 |
Autumn Hunter | Greece Marlins | 2 | 9 | 8 | 2:31.56 |
Miranda Klein | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:31.57 |
Therese Mastrandrea | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:32.41 |
Victoria Frustaci | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:32.73 |
Brenna Woodling | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:32.79 |
Emily Jacobs | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:33.07 |
Romina Almada | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 12 | 2:33.14 |
Sarah Briggs | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:33.46 |
Julie Barger | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:33.49 |
Rebecca Winnert | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:33.61 |
Kendra Mayer | Clarence Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:33.91 |
Swati Kumar | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:33.99 |
Courtney Hadden | Chenango Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:34.08 |
Emma Otto-Moudry | Lansing Cats | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:34.25 |
Mary Spengeman | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:34.61 |
Heather Farrell | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:35.82 |
Jessica Lavoie | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:35.97 |
Claire Sucharski | Clarence Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:36.13 |
Alyssa Anderson | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:36.54 |
Natalie O'Brien | Lansing Cats | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:36.54 |
Ella Graffin | Lansing Cats | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:36.89 |
Susan Talbot | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 9 | 16 | 2:37.42 |
Kelsey Ables | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:38.57 |
Breann Burns | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:39.22 |
Caroline Desiderio | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:42.30 |
Ashley Rocker | Camillus Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:43.94 |
Jenna Rice | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:45.08 |
Dayna Basic | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 8 | 2:46.89 |
Olivia Holodnik | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:46.92 |
Victoria Butler | Clarence Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:47.81 |
Megan Morcio | Star Swimming | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:47.89 |
Isabelle Corgel | Lansing Cats | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:53.05 |
Anna Conte | Lansing Cats | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:55.41 |
Cameron Hess | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Amy Keech | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.58p |
Haley Rice | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.88p |
Rebecca Wisniewski | Union Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:22.01p |
Andrea Parish | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:24.29p |
Taylor Waldrop | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:24.68p |
Jennifer Proper | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:25.44p |
Melanie Baron | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:25.51p |
Brittney Champagne | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:25.95p |
Lindsey Sagasta | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:27.51p |
Danielle Proper | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:28.54p |
Sara Nungesser | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:29.21p |
Morgan Burns | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:29.27p |
Autumn Hunter | Greece Marlins | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:31.09p |
Emma Dorschel | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:31.92p |
Alaina Howell | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:32.62p |
Sarah Briggs | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:32.96p |
Courtney Hadden | Chenango Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 10 | 2:33.91p |
Emily Jacobs | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:33.95p |
Emily O'Brien | Lansing Cats | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:35.14p |
Jessica Lavoie | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 12 | 2:35.55p |
Claire Sucharski | Clarence Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:35.70p |
Christie Engle | Hilton Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:36.35p |
Victoria Frustaci | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:36.53p |
Miranda Klein | Hilton Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:36.66p |
Ella Graffin | Lansing Cats | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:37.08p |
Susan Talbot | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:38.45p |