Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rodrigo Cunha | Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:52.87 |
Alex Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.10 |
Kyle Steinberg | Aquatic Club of Temple Terrace | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:55.86 |
Xavier Munoz | Aquatic Club of Temple Terrace | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.40 |
Cesar Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:57.42 |
John Libnoch | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1:58.24 |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:59.17 |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:01.48 |
Donald Sutton | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:03.15 |
James Taddeo | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:03.19 |
Doug Fredericks | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 10 | 6 | 2:03.43 |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:04.11 |
Matthew Anderson | Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:05.03 |
Andrew Ford | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:05.67 |
William Shugart | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:05.71 |
Keith Coghlan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:06.19 |
Ryan Kearney | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:07.64 |
Daniel Nolan | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:07.90 |
Tyler Ball | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.88 |
Chris Slaby | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:09.53 |
Jordan Hawkins | Cat unattached | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:10.21 |
Jason Taylor | Actt Unattached | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:11.13 |
Kevin Frey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:11.79 |
Derek Stanley | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:15.41 |
Vincent Donnelly | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:19.65 |
Tyler Sultenfuss | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:20.80 |
Benjamin Landon | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:20.86 |
Stephen Brock | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:21.46 |
Brian Woodcock | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2:22.81 |
Alex Bagshaw | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:24.79 |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.85 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2:25.41 |
Lou Tamposi | Hill Toppers | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:25.84 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:26.10 |
Ryan Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:30.21 |
Eric Wherley | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 9 | 2:30.26 |
James Patrick | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:30.86 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club of Temple Terrace | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:31.00 |
Kyle Duffee | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:36.18 |
Michael Alpert-Stern | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:37.28 |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:38.74 |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:44.34 |
Stephen Tsagaris | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:45.95 |
Kyle Bickoff | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:47.40 |
Cobi Heller | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:47.53 |
Sam Bobo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 16 | 2:50.96 |
Stephen Frey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:51.36 |
James Fryer | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 3:02.87 |
Gary Wong | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3:04.28 |
Evan Dorundo | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3:14.03 |
Thomas Applebee | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Patrick Zimmermann | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Paul Zimmermann | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Williaam Soutar | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Andreas Hatoum | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Jake Tamposi | Hill Toppers | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Brendan Love | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Trevor Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Ian McInnis | Bradenton Sea Dragons | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Joseph Eberhard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Kevin Nardozzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
John-Paul Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | NS |