Men's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:43.13 |
Daniel Mock | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:44.32 |
Max Fabian | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:45.82 |
Ryan Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:46.30 |
Kyle Ripley | Weymouth Waves | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:46.56 |
Joshua Plotnik | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:49.98 |
Alexander Boyd | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:50.09 |
Michael Normoyle | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:53.36 |
Alexander Gazda | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:54.19 |
John Punger | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:55.87 |
Wiktor Karpinski | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:57.90 |
Timothy Storer | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:58.01 |
John Lagasse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:59.38 |
Alok Narahari | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3:00.33 |
Stephen Massaro | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 2 | 3 | 14 | 3:00.60 |
Kersten Rapp | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 3:00.96 |
Matthew Tynan | Patriot Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 3:03.45 |
Thomas Normoyle | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3:03.47 |
Mengjan Shi | Yof Melrose,Attleboro,S.S, GB | 3 | 6 | 17 | 3:05.19 |
Spencer Daus-Haberle | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 3:07.17 |
Thomas Reimonn | MetroWest YMCA Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 19 | 3:08.25 |
Evan Kollmeyer | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3:08.79 |
Matthew Golder | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 21 | 3:09.74 |
Brandon Hancock | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3:10.15 |
Wilson Tran | Yof Melrose,Attleboro,S.S, GB | 2 | 8 | 22 | 3:12.61 |
Ryan Harty | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3:13.53 |
Michael Ficenec | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 3:14.29 |
Kevin Tang | Northampton Area Swimming | 2 | 6 | 24 | 3:14.62 |
Richard Smith | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3:15.26 |
Milan Sandhu | Manchester Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 26 | 3:15.66 |
Casey Patch | Belmont Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 27 | 3:15.90 |
Stanislas Camin | Ana Hurricanes | 1 | 4 | 28 | 3:16.30 |
Andrew Gillie | Solo Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3:20.52 |
Jeffrey Zhou | MetroWest YMCA Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 29 | 3:22.91 |
Ryan Caliri | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3:25.73 |
Ryan Burgos | Solo Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 30 | 3:27.81 |
John Dolan | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 7 | 3:29.53 |
Raymond Yu | Patriot Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 3:31.30 |
Johnathan Chow | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3:36.31 |
Vincent Camin | Ana Hurricanes | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3:38.42 |
Patrick Petrossian | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 3:41.64 |
Kevin Lee | Ana Hurricanes | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3:43.95 |
Eric Lin | Northampton Area Swimming | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3:45.16 |
Mavin Liu | Westboro Tennis & Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 3:50.81 |
Benjamin Cohen | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 3:53.14 |
Patrick Boyle | Weymouth Waves | 2 | 3 | 16 | 3:55.64 |
Eric Zhou | MetroWest YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 17 | 4:05.98 |
Alexander Sullivan | MetroWest YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 18 | 4:18.96 |
Gregory Reimonn | MetroWest YMCA Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 19 | 4:24.35 |
Keegan Go | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Eric Shi | Ana Hurricanes | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Frank Suzan | SouthCoast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Joe Wang | MetroWest YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 7 | NS |