Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mitchell Dansky | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 54.86 |
Patrick Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 2 | 54.91 |
Andrew Jackwin | Unattached CT | 6 | 6 | 3 | 55.05 |
Trevor McGlynn | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 55.85 |
Jun Oh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 5 | 1 | 56.27 |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 6 | 2 | 56.59 |
Nathan Hosking | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 5 | 57.58 |
Raymond Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 57.97 |
Mark Tracy | New Wave Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 58.54 |
Nathaniel Graves | Pace Setter Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 7 | 59.42 |
Christopher Polsi | New Wave Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 8 | 59.78 |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 10 | 8 | 59.78 |
John Vatkevich | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 10 | 59.95 |
Lorenzo Conte | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:01.11 |
William Adams | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:02.02 |
Bush Ren | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:02.27 |
Nicholas Purrington | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:02.41 |
Evan Sholudko | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:05.51 |
Conor Davis | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:05.59 |
Steven Geier | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 9 | 9 | 1:06.42 |
Nathan Garner | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.56 |
Seth Wolin | Pace Setter Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:06.82 |
Greymer Rodriguez | Pace Setter Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:07.68 |
Dylan Mechanic | Pace Setter Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 11 | 1:07.71 |
Erik Finn | New Wave Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1:07.99 |
Kirk Czelewicz | New Wave Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:07.99 |
Nicholas March | New Wave Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:08.93 |
Kyle Chagnon | New Wave Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:09.81 |
Gregory Brown | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1:10.11 |
John Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:10.59 |
James Lessard | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.86 |
Cory Peters | New Wave Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 15 | 1:11.30 |
Connor Haley | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:12.26 |
Daniel Nisbet | Pace Setter Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:12.55 |
Elliot Miller | New Wave Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 16 | 1:12.86 |
Sebastian Cruz | Charles River Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:13.01 |
John Harrington | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:13.96 |
Colin Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:14.97 |
Jonathan Frank | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:15.37 |
Christopher Downing | Charles River Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1:16.76 |
Thomas Hancox | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:17.30 |
James Allen | New Wave Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:18.29 |
Connor Iosue | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:18.44 |
Lucas Radouch | New England Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:18.47 |
Benjamin Shriner | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:18.66 |
Zeke Brynin | Pace Setter Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:19.26 |
Charles Rogers | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:19.27 |
Aidan Oi | Charles River Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 17 | 1:25.43 |
Julian Asuaje Solon | Charles River Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:26.79 |
Eric Feirouz | Mighty Ducks | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:28.11 |
Travis Bouscaren | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 19 | 1:28.46 |
Madhav Sampathkumaran | Mighty Ducks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:28.60 |
Andrew Majeski | New Wave Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 3 | 1:28.90 |
Rafael Rojas | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:29.42 |
Christian Herlihy | Mighty Ducks | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:30.54 |
Lawrence Reynolds | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:31.39 |
Noah Johnson | New Wave Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:33.18 |
Nikolai Syssoev | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:34.46 |
Noel Rymbai | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:42.98 |
Samuel Anderson | Mighty Ducks | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:47.23 |
Michael Zagami | Mighty Ducks | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1:52.17 |
Tomielee Graca | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:53.23 |
Timothy Lefebvre | New Wave Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:02.51 |
Andrew Lavigne | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Curtis Kariuki | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Brandon Jinn | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Mitchell Dansky | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 54.20p |
Andrew Jackwin | Unattached CT | 7 | 6 | 2 | 54.55p |
Trevor McGlynn | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 55.35p |
Patrick Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 55.68p |
Raymond Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 56.97p |
Jun Oh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 7 | 1 | 57.83p |
Nathan Hosking | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 57.88p |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 58.69p |
John Vatkevich | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 59.12p |
Nathaniel Graves | Pace Setter Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:00.23p |
Mark Tracy | New Wave Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:00.34p |
Lorenzo Conte | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:00.67p |
Brett Steinberg | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1:00.98p |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:01.23p |
Christopher Polsi | New Wave Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 11 | 1:01.69p |
Nicholas Purrington | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.26p |
William Adams | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:02.84p |
Bush Ren | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:03.12p |
Conor Davis | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:05.14p |
Michael Magnanti | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:05.27p |
Steven Geier | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.29p |
Evan Sholudko | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1:05.49p |
Nicholas March | New Wave Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:05.93p |
Seth Wolin | Pace Setter Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 15 | 1:06.53p |
Dylan Mechanic | Pace Setter Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 10 | 1:07.85p |
Greymer Rodriguez | Pace Setter Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1:08.22p |
Nathan Garner | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1:08.25p |
Cory Peters | New Wave Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 16 | 1:08.77p |
Kirk Czelewicz | New Wave Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:08.87p |
James Lessard | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.90p |
John Harrington | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.04p |
John Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:11.62p |
Gregory Brown | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:11.70p |
Sebastian Cruz | Charles River Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:11.81p |