Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas D'Innocenzo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:31.85 |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:33.95 |
Patrick Murphy | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4:39.55 |
David Sbordon | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4:39.98 |
James Mannion | Unattached NE | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4:42.09 |
Thomas Gray | Unattached Gulf | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4:42.20 |
Patrick Shea | Ymca Of The Northshore | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4:42.39 |
Merritt Boardman | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:43.36 |
Mitchell Dansky | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 4:43.75 |
Luca Spinazzola | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 4 | 12 | 4:44.75 |
John Bailey | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 5 | 17 | 4:49.50 |
Andrew Reid | Ymca Of The Northshore | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4:49.79 |
Graham Eve | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 6 | 13 | 4:50.55 |
Ryan Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 4:52.06 |
Matthew Nutter | Ymca Of The Northshore | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4:52.15 |
Brian Bouvier | Ymca Of The Northshore | 2 | 2 | 15 | 4:52.42 |
Thomas Millett | Ymca Of The Northshore | 2 | 1 | 16 | 4:53.02 |
Ryan Pitcairn | Ymca Of The Northshore | 1 | 3 | 18 | 4:53.09 |
Joseph Gibson | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 4 | 19 | 4:53.11 |
Timothy Bouvier | Ymca Of The Northshore | 1 | 6 | 20 | 4:53.99 |
Justin Tse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 4:58.37 |
Christopher Iosue | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 7 | 22 | 4:59.84 |
William Dunn | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 5:00.52 |
Brian Brennan | Ymca Of The Northshore | 1 | 1 | 24 | 5:02.16 |
Nicholas D'Innocenzo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4:35.10p |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4:40.78p |
Thomas Gray | Unattached Gulf | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4:40.98p |
David Sbordon | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 4 | 4:41.57p |
Patrick Shea | Ymca Of The Northshore | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4:42.87p |
James Mannion | Unattached NE | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4:43.06p |
Matthew Nutter | Ymca Of The Northshore | 7 | 2 | 7 | 4:44.13p |
Andrew Reid | Ymca Of The Northshore | 7 | 6 | 8 | 4:45.32p |
Luca Spinazzola | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 7 | 3 | 9 | 4:46.41p |
Mitchell Dansky | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 10 | 4:46.86p |
Merritt Boardman | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 11 | 4:47.27p |
Graham Eve | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 6 | 12 | 4:48.91p |
Brian Bouvier | Ymca Of The Northshore | 6 | 3 | 13 | 4:50.81p |
Patrick Murphy | North Country Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 14 | 4:51.79p |
Thomas Millett | Ymca Of The Northshore | 2 | 7 | 15 | 4:52.88p |
Ryan Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 16 | 4:53.39p |
Joseph Gibson | Seacoast Swimming Association | 4 | 2 | 17 | 4:53.63p |
John Bailey | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 6 | 2 | 18 | 4:54.20p |
Ryan Pitcairn | Ymca Of The Northshore | 2 | 5 | 19 | 4:54.81p |
Timothy Bouvier | Ymca Of The Northshore | 7 | 1 | 20 | 4:55.52p |
Justin Tse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 21 | 4:56.52p |
Christopher Iosue | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 1 | 22 | 4:56.73p |
Brian Brennan | Ymca Of The Northshore | 1 | 5 | 23 | 4:57.84p |
William Dunn | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 4:58.21p |
Jonathan Castaldo | Ymca Of The Northshore | 4 | 4 | 25 | 4:58.48p |
Jeffrey Thomas | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 7 | 7 | 26 | 4:58.67p |
Roy Sung | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 27 | 4:58.79p |
Timothy Cameron | Seacoast Swimming Association | 4 | 6 | 28 | 4:59.77p |
Jorge Fortin | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 4 | 29 | 4:59.81p |
Ryan Younis | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 30 | 4:59.94p |
Colin Bond | Seacoast Swimming Association | 4 | 3 | 31 | 5:00.48p |
Philip Brady | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 1 | 32 | 5:00.70p |
Gregory Michels | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 33 | 5:00.72p |
Eric Burtchell | Seacoast Swimming Association | 4 | 5 | 34 | 5:01.04p |
Adam Eramo | Ymca Of The Northshore | 3 | 8 | 35 | 5:01.25p |
Max Fabian | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 36 | 5:01.39p |
Alex Moothart | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 37 | 5:01.98p |
David Stiles | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 38 | 5:03.71p |
Shane Almeida | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 5 | 39 | 5:04.56p |
Brandon Brown | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 40 | 5:05.27p |
Nathan Hosking | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 41 | 5:05.28p |
Stuart Butts | Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 42 | 5:05.56p |
Edward Hutchinson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 43 | 5:06.46p |
Lorenzo Conte | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 4 | 44 | 5:07.01p |
Ian Dinwoodie | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 3 | 45 | 5:07.74p |
Robert Bailey | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 46 | 5:09.03p |
Zachary Perez | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 47 | 5:09.11p |
Alexander Harkin | Seacoast Swimming Association | 4 | 8 | 48 | 5:10.31p |
Benjamin Daus-Haberle | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 49 | 5:21.26p |
Taylor Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 7 | DQp |