Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Vlad Polyakov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:54.52 |
Eric Shanteau | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.94 |
Mark Gangloff | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:56.26 |
Neil Versfeld | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:57.25 |
Ryan Hurley | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:57.59 |
Cheyne Bloch | Swim Pasadena | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:57.80 |
John Dorr | Trojan Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:59.77 |
Matt Smith | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:00.01 |
Christopher Burckle | University of Florida | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:00.05 |
Robert Margalis | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:00.13 |
Eric Friedland | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:00.27 |
Vali Preda | University of Louisville | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:00.28 |
Stuart Ferguson | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:00.42 |
Leo Martins | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:00.58 |
Davis Zarins | Swim Atlanta | 1 | 8 | 18 | 2:01.18 |
Robert Lovelace | Nashville Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:01.19 |
Tomasz Sobek | University Of Connecticut | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:01.38 |
Matt Elliott | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:01.39 |
Jowan Qupty | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:01.48 |
Kevin Callahan | Swim Atlanta | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:02.07 |
Rob Yeager | Colorado Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:02.36 |
Kevin Zakrzewski | Patriot Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:02.79 |
Kuba Kotynia | Syracuse University | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:03.06 |
Brandon Fischer | Pleasanton Seahawks | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:03.24 |
Travis Stauder | Lynchburg YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.28 |
Robert Barrett | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.59 |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Eric Shanteau | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.34p |
Vlad Polyakov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:57.73p |
Cheyne Bloch | Swim Pasadena | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:58.63p |
Mark Gangloff | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:58.65p |
Neil Versfeld | Unattached | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:58.81p |
Ryan Hurley | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:58.85p |
Stuart Ferguson | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:00.12p |
Robert Margalis | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:00.85p |
Eric Friedland | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:01.07p |
Christopher Burckle | University of Florida | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2:01.43p |
Brandon Fischer | Pleasanton Seahawks | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:01.45p |
Kevin Callahan | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:01.64p |
John Dorr | Trojan Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2:01.97p |
Matt Smith | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 13 | 2:01.97p |
Vali Preda | University of Louisville | 5 | 5 | 15 | 2:02.07p |
Kuba Kotynia | Syracuse University | 6 | 2 | 16 | 2:02.20p |
Leo Martins | Pine Crest School | 7 | 1 | 17 | 2:02.26p |
Tomasz Sobek | University Of Connecticut | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:02.26p |
Jowan Qupty | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:02.37p |
Robert Lovelace | Nashville Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2:02.47p |
Kevin Zakrzewski | Patriot Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 21 | 2:02.51p |
Matt Elliott | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:02.61p |
Rob Yeager | Colorado Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:02.69p |
Dan Velez | Puerto Rico | 5 | 8 | 24 | 2:02.76p |
Davis Zarins | Swim Atlanta | 5 | 6 | 25 | 2:02.84p |
Adam Meyer | Navy Swimming | 4 | 3 | 26 | 2:03.35p |
Jacob Mentele | United States Military Acadamy | 6 | 1 | 27 | 2:03.51p |
Bradley Ally | University of Florida | 5 | 4 | 28 | 2:03.66p |
David Cross | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 29 | 2:03.75p |
Cameron Allred | Texas Christian University | 4 | 1 | 30 | 2:03.79p |
George Klein | Auburn University Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 31 | 2:03.87p |
Jonathan Hiett | Auburn University Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 32 | 2:04.03p |
Will Orlady | Team Foxjet | 2 | 6 | 33 | 2:04.30p |
Trevor Hoyt | Yucaipa Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 34 | 2:04.35p |
Taylor Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 35 | 2:04.78p |
Michael Silva | Auburn University Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 36 | 2:05.26p |
Nevin Cook | Qdd Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 37 | 2:05.52p |
Vincent Pai | Brea Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 38 | 2:05.56p |
David Maras | Auburn University Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 39 | 2:05.70p |
Stephen Kustra | University Of Connecticut | 3 | 4 | 40 | 2:05.91p |
Jun Kim | Colorado Stars | 2 | 7 | 41 | 2:06.70p |
Carter Kelly | Team Foxjet | 1 | 3 | 42 | 2:07.15p |
Albert Bedenbaugh | Miami Swimming | 4 | 8 | 43 | 2:07.25p |
Scott Weltz | Unattached | 7 | 2 | 44 | 2:07.30p |
Robert Barrett | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 45 | 2:07.45p |
Ryan Thompson | University Of Connecticut | 3 | 6 | 46 | 2:07.79p |
David Oliver | Itesm Monterrey | 1 | 4 | 47 | 2:08.11p |
Alexander Morres | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 48 | 2:08.22p |
Edgar Peyro | Texas Christian University | 3 | 2 | 49 | 2:08.95p |
Carlos Sierra | Puerto Rico | 1 | 6 | 50 | 2:10.96p |
Miguel Robles | Nuevo Leon | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Eric Knight | George Mason University | 7 | 8 | DQp |