Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:52.22 |
Stephanie Proud | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:54.61 |
Laura Sogar | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 3 | 4:54.96 |
Siena Devenuto | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:02.69 |
Stacey Nedrud | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:05.18 |
Caroline Wilson | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:06.43 |
Meredith Martelle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:08.69 |
Kristen Beales | Curl Burke Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5:10.55 |
Bridget Casey | Unat | 2 | 6 | 11 | 5:11.27 |
Anna Senko | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 9 | 5:11.53 |
Tiffany Oliver | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5:11.75 |
Katie Radin | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 13 | 5:11.80 |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 5:12.68 |
Stacey Rogers | Empire Swimming | 2 | 4 | 14 | 5:12.91 |
Alejandra Merizalde Escutia | Unat | 2 | 8 | 15 | 5:13.25 |
Jenna Gallo | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 3 | 16 | 5:13.48 |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 21 | 5:13.48 |
Nicole Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 5:13.96 |
Lauren Neidigh | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 22 | 5:14.03 |
Caylin Drews | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 23 | 5:15.88 |
Lauren Buckworth | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 24 | 5:16.10 |
Liz Wilner | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 25 | 5:16.21 |
Caroline Myers | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 5:16.39 |
Sydney Golic | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 26 | 5:16.61 |
Kylee Talwar | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 19 | 5:17.14 |
Cece Burkey | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 27 | 5:18.16 |
Molly Smith | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 28 | 5:18.76 |
Sami Lugar | Unat | 2 | 10 | 20 | 5:20.68 |
Kristen Connors | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 29 | 5:24.16 |
Amy Bopp | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 9 | DQ | |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:52.03p |
Stephanie Proud | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4:57.26p |
Stacey Nedrud | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5:04.31p |
Kristen Beales | Curl Burke Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5:04.83p |
Caroline Wilson | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 5:05.28p |
Laura Sogar | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5:05.84p |
Siena Devenuto | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5:06.06p |
Anna Senko | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 5:06.23p |
Meredith Martelle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 5:06.52p |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 5:09.34p |
Kylee Talwar | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 11 | 5:11.84p |
Bridget Casey | Unat | 4 | 3 | 12 | 5:12.59p |
Stacey Rogers | Empire Swimming | 4 | 7 | 13 | 5:13.74p |
Nicole Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 5:14.52p |
Jenna Gallo | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 2 | 15 | 5:14.65p |
Alejandra Merizalde Escutia | Unat | 3 | 9 | 16 | 5:14.83p |
Tiffany Oliver | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 10 | 17 | 5:15.07p |
Katie Radin | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 18 | 5:15.73p |
Lauren Davis | Nitro Swimming | 5 | 8 | 19 | 5:16.13p |
Caroline Myers | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 5:16.44p |
Sami Lugar | Unat | 5 | 7 | 21 | 5:16.79p |
Cece Burkey | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 22 | 5:17.04p |
Lauren Neidigh | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 23 | 5:17.57p |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 5:18.04p |
Liz Wilner | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 10 | 25 | 5:19.02p |
Kati Meirs | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 5:19.30p |
Kristen Connors | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 27 | 5:19.45p |
Sydney Golic | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 5 | 9 | 28 | 5:19.82p |
Molly Smith | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 29 | 5:20.06p |
Amy Bopp | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 30 | 5:20.27p |
Caylin Drews | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 31 | 5:20.62p |
Lauren Buckworth | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 32 | 5:20.81p |
Rebecca Aiello | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 33 | 5:21.28p |
Regina Rodriguez | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 34 | 5:21.61p |
Jaimie Holmquist | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 35 | 5:21.84p |
Meggie Farrington | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 10 | 36 | 5:22.41p |
Laura Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 37 | 5:22.44p |
Mariele Dunn | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 38 | 5:22.50p |
Jessica Chandlee | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 39 | 5:24.35p |
Meghan Strohmeyer | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 9 | 40 | 5:24.98p |
Danielle Romain | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 10 | 41 | 5:25.07p |
Luiza Barba | Unat | 4 | 9 | 42 | 5:26.01p |
Meghan Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 43 | 5:26.76p |
Meagan Bellamy | Seacoast Swimming Association | 6 | 6 | 44 | 5:29.88p |
Shannon Bender | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 45 | 5:32.96p |
Danielle Capece | Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 46 | 5:33.64p |
Courtney Trivino | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 47 | 5:34.46p |
Kelsey Krug | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 6 | 48 | 5:34.91p |
Olivia Rettstatt | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 49 | 5:35.85p |
Malena Gatti | Miami Swimming | 6 | 7 | DQp | |
Lauren Piper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | DQp | |
Breanna Stewart | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
Abby Hahn | New York City Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | NSp | |
Brooke Evans | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NSp |