Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cara Vogel | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:20.12 |
Lauren Piper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:21.27 |
C.J. Hendry | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:22.15 |
Anna Senko | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:22.45 |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:22.64 |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:23.74 |
Lauren Davis | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:24.08 |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:24.36 |
Katie Radin | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:25.49 |
Dawn Jason | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:25.52 |
Alexandra Lundgren | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:25.87 |
Mary O'Sullivan | Unat | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:26.01 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:26.59 |
Katherine Ashenfelter | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:26.62 |
Siena Devenuto | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:26.88 |
Meggie Farrington | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:27.04 |
Danielle Romain | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 18 | 2:27.13 |
Kelsey Brosi | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:28.62 |
Kimmy Ballo | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:29.16 |
Tiffany Oliver | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:29.38 |
Emily Rookwood | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 23 | 2:29.73 |
Lia Kunnapas | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:29.79 |
Jessica Eccher | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 24 | 2:29.79 |
Meghan Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 25 | 2:30.50 |
Ashley Rossi | Unat | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:31.30 |
Natalie Kaiser | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:31.64 |
Christina Costa | Empire Swimming | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:32.15 |
Stacey Rogers | Empire Swimming | 2 | 9 | 20 | 2:33.66 |
Heather Coutts | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 10 | 29 | 2:34.04 |
Melissa Fernandez | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 5 | 30 | 2:34.67 |
Erin Volcan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.29p |
Lauren Piper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2:22.04p |
Cara Vogel | Bluefish Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2:22.20p |
Anna Senko | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:23.92p |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2:23.93p |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 6 | 2:24.15p |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2:24.29p |
Lauren Davis | Nitro Swimming | 7 | 3 | 8 | 2:25.11p |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 9 | 2:25.18p |
Mary O'Sullivan | Unat | 7 | 8 | 10 | 2:25.26p |
Siena Devenuto | Pine Crest School | 9 | 6 | 11 | 2:25.59p |
Lia Kunnapas | Cougar Aquatic Team | 9 | 7 | 12 | 2:25.91p |
C.J. Hendry | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 13 | 2:25.98p |
Katherine Ashenfelter | Bluefish Swim Club | 8 | 9 | 14 | 2:26.36p |
Dawn Jason | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 15 | 2:27.00p |
Kimmy Ballo | Nitro Swimming | 8 | 8 | 16 | 2:27.09p |
Katie Radin | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 17 | 2:27.15p |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 18 | 2:27.49p |
Meggie Farrington | Seacoast Swimming Association | 9 | 3 | 19 | 2:27.58p |
Stacey Rogers | Empire Swimming | 9 | 2 | 20 | 2:27.64p |
Alexandra Lundgren | Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 10 | 21 | 2:28.44p |
Danielle Romain | Cougar Aquatic Team | 9 | 4 | 22 | 2:29.30p |
Melissa Fernandez | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 6 | 8 | 23 | 2:29.47p |
Kelsey Brosi | Columbia Aquatics Association | 9 | 1 | 24 | 2:29.79p |
Meredith Martelle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 25 | 2:29.91p |
Emily Rookwood | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 26 | 2:30.00p |
Ashley Rossi | Unat | 3 | 6 | 27 | 2:30.71p |
Christina Costa | Empire Swimming | 8 | 2 | 27 | 2:30.71p |
Tiffany Oliver | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 9 | 9 | 29 | 2:30.98p |
Jessica Eccher | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 30 | 2:31.00p |
Meghan Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 31 | 2:31.12p |
Carlyn Cavalieri | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 32 | 2:31.72p |
Natalie Kaiser | Seacoast Swimming Association | 7 | 9 | 33 | 2:31.77p |
Heather Coutts | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 6 | 34 | 2:31.83p |
Monica Poleway | Empire Swimming | 4 | 1 | 35 | 2:31.87p |
Shannon Bender | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 36 | 2:32.20p |
Sydney Golic | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 37 | 2:32.24p |
Maggie D'Arcy | Empire Swimming | 4 | 5 | 38 | 2:32.34p |
Colleen Quinn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 39 | 2:32.37p |
Carly Gurick | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 40 | 2:32.45p |
Bryeanne Ravettine | Cougar Aquatic Team | 8 | 10 | 41 | 2:32.67p |
Molly Loftus | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | 5 | 42 | 2:32.69p |
Rebecca Surratt | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 9 | 43 | 2:32.82p |
Maggie Holling | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 8 | 44 | 2:33.07p |
Meagan Bellamy | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 9 | 45 | 2:33.48p |
Bridget Sauer | Unat | 6 | 7 | 46 | 2:33.92p |
Katie Rowe | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 47 | 2:34.12p |
Ariel Bond | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 48 | 2:34.43p |
Kate Schwed | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 49 | 2:34.75p |
Sami Lugar | Unat | 3 | 8 | 50 | 2:35.01p |
Ellie Skinner | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 51 | 2:35.15p |
Amanda King | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 52 | 2:35.39p |
Lorna Smith | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 53 | 2:35.92p |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 54 | 2:35.96p |
Annie Yin | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 55 | 2:36.09p |
Jessica Nederlanden | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 4 | 56 | 2:36.31p |
Olivia Rettstatt | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 10 | 57 | 2:36.57p |
Ryan Marynowski | Empire Swimming | 3 | 7 | 58 | 2:36.68p |
Jenny Lee | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 2 | 7 | 59 | 2:36.74p |
Mariel Polter | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 6 | 60 | 2:37.15p |
Codi Haigney | Empire Swimming | 1 | 6 | 61 | 2:37.71p |
Morgan Ribar | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 62 | 2:38.09p |
Nicola MacKenzie | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 63 | 2:38.16p |
Kathryn Ha | Empire Swimming | 6 | 5 | 64 | 2:38.28p |
Kelsey Curls | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 10 | 65 | 2:38.35p |
Rebecca Butler | Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | 9 | 66 | 2:38.44p |
Maggie Jordan | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 67 | 2:38.54p |
Regina Romain | Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 68 | 2:38.56p |
Megan Dodero | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 4 | 69 | 2:39.09p |
Stephanie Moeller | Pine Crest School | 4 | 2 | 70 | 2:39.57p |