Women's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Yoo | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:41.63 |
Kara Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:43.64 |
Paige Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:44.19 |
Brittany Hanson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:44.56 |
Kelley Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:44.63 |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:44.94 |
Miriam Crispo | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:45.70 |
Katherine Wiliams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:46.42 |
Mackenzie Franklin | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:46.54 |
Sierra Groth | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:46.76 |
Jeanette Brown | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:49.15 |
Alexandra Offerdahl | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:49.46 |
Jillian Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:49.66 |
Julia Sharp | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:49.67 |
Carina Tenaglia | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:51.14 |
Natalia Serrato | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:53.37 |
Cheslea Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:59.41 |
Caroline Nava | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3:00.71 |
Ashley Boggs | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:00.82 |
Madison Bowden | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3:01.27 |
Sara O'Boyle | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3:02.07 |
Rebecca Sadler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:09.57 |
Sara Lacusky | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:10.15 |
Cassidy Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3:13.95 |
Alejandra Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3:17.84 |
Amber Lubie | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:17.95 |
Charlotte Spencer | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:19.23 |
Adriana Sarmiento | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3:24.85 |
Vanessa Comunale | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3:26.74 |
Brinton Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 3:28.59 |
Camryn Hudson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3:32.16 |
Payton White | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Miriam Crispo | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:44.41p |
Kelley Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:44.84p |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:44.96p |
Paige Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:44.99p |
Molly Bresnahan | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:45.50p |
Brittany Hanson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:45.67p |
Kara Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:46.02p |
Jessica Yoo | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:46.40p |
Sierra Groth | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:46.67p |
Jeanette Brown | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:46.67p |
Leah Behar | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:47.52p |
Mackenzie Franklin | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:47.68p |
Katherine Wiliams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:47.73p |
Alexandra Offerdahl | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:49.03p |
Julia Sharp | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:49.58p |
Payton White | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:50.12p |
Alejandra Garcia | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:50.23p |
Kaylee Petik | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:50.76p |
Teresa Holling | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:51.46p |
Carina Tenaglia | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:52.35p |
Jillian Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:53.05p |
Natalia Serrato | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:54.57p |
Cynthia Ferguson | Pine Crest School | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:54.69p |
Lindsay Smith | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:54.90p |
Angel Wong | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:55.05p |
Samantha De Groot | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:55.25p |
Kendra Delong | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:55.81p |
Rachel Powell | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:56.09p |
Kirsten Wright | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:56.10p |
Kristin Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:56.84p |
Kirsti Muth | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:57.35p |
Taylor Prohaska | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:58.02p |
Veronica Riviere | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:59.28p |
Isabella Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 3:01.38p |
Soyriah Davis | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 20 | 3:01.96p |
Isabel Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 21 | 3:02.21p |
Madison Bowden | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3:02.29p |
Sara Lacusky | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:02.40p |
Colleen Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 15 | 3:02.50p |
Brianna Dumas | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 6 | 16 | 3:02.58p |
Stacey Dimond | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 3:02.66p |
Cheslea Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3:02.87p |
Adriana Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 1 | 18 | 3:02.92p |
Michelle Nunez | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 19 | 3:03.54p |
Sara O'Boyle | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3:03.55p |
Caroline Nava | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3:03.79p |
Ashley Boggs | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3:04.95p |
Catherine Johnson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 20 | 3:05.64p |
Kaitlin Cardet | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 21 | 3:05.97p |
Alyssa Berkovitz | Unattached Fast | 1 | 6 | 22 | 3:06.61p |
Mollie Goldstein | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 22 | 3:06.67p |
Lorena Ledesma | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 23 | 3:07.02p |
Nicole Pupo | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 23 | 3:07.13p |
Annika Swanson | Unattached Fast | 1 | 3 | 24 | 3:07.98p |
Andrea Thomas | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 24 | 3:08.03p |
Cassidy Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:08.12p |
Bethany Baldwin | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 25 | 3:08.75p |
Elizabeth Montano | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 25 | 3:08.87p |
Jacqueline Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 3:08.89p |
Osianna McReed | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 9 | 3:10.24p |
Shannon Kennedy | Wellington | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3:11.50p |
Alexandra Pacitti | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 11 | 3:12.15p |
Sophia Oliva | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3:14.58p |
Rebecca Sadler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3:14.62p |
Rachel Cook | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 3:16.42p |
Shayne Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3:18.23p |
Alejandra Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3:18.69p |
Rachel Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 27 | 3:20.78p |