Men's 50M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Julian Maya | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 34.69 |
Joseph D'onofrio | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 35.08 |
Hunter Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 35.08 |
Anthony Harel-Canada | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 35.82 |
Matthew O'Boyle | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 35.88 |
Michael Crispo | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 1 | 38.02 |
Devon Grahl | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 38.04 |
Matthew Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 38.06 |
Joshua Asseraf | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 38.43 |
Marlon Murasko | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 39.00 |
Derek Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 39.10 |
Tejoni McCallum | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 40.34 |
Brandon Kraut | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 41.53 |
Matthew Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 43.07 |
Ilan Asailov | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 43.47 |
Connor Predmore | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 44.06 |
Joshua Sherman | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 44.14 |
Anthony Bronca | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 45.28 |
Maxwell Murasko | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 46.86 |
Maximilian Lettau | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 47.02 |
Michael Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 5 | 47.14 |
Steven Stankovic | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 1 | 5 | 47.14 |
Peter Walecki | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 48.85 |
Tyler Tolomeo | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 51.28 |
Matthew Cooper | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 51.42 |
Sean McCauley | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 3 | 53.52 |
Paul Rainford | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 54.94 |
Spencer Lacoursiere | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 55.82 |
Bennett McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 58.57 |
Thomas Meiser | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 58.79 |
Jordan Reed | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 58.89 |
Andrew Gomez-Rivera | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Julian Maya | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 34.95p |
Joseph D'onofrio | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 35.71p |
Anthony Harel-Canada | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 35.84p |
Matthew O'Boyle | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 36.03p |
Hunter Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 36.65p |
Devon Grahl | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 37.58p |
Matthew Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 37.66p |
Joshua Asseraf | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 38.30p |
Michael Crispo | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 2 | 38.41p |
Marlon Murasko | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 38.76p |
Derek Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 39.71p |
Jordan Bothe | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 40.22p |
Jorge D'ugard | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 40.24p |
Alexander Bronca | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 40.44p |
Erskine Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 41.16p |
Brandon Kraut | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 41.24p |
Matthew Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 41.43p |
Felipe Bricio | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 7 | 41.82p |
Ilan Asailov | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 8 | 42.07p |
Tejoni McCallum | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 42.12p |
Douglas Aguililla | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 42.21p |
Lance Rutkin | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 42.25p |
Joshua Sherman | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 42.76p |
Scott Clark | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 44.71p |
Noah Cortes | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 44.73p |
Christian Polania | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 45.23p |
Anthony Bronca | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 45.36p |
Maxwell Murasko | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 45.67p |
Connor Predmore | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 46.35p |
Maximilian Lettau | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 46.93p |
Andrew Gomez-Rivera | Pine Crest School | 4 | 4 | 5 | 47.08p |
Michael Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 4 | 6 | 47.19p |
Steven Stankovic | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 3 | 7 | 47.29p |
Christopher Miller | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 47.64p |
Peter Walecki | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 48.02p |
Chad Moody | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 48.14p |
Charles Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 48.56p |
Andrew Viveros | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 15 | 49.03p |
Bryce Pierce | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 49.23p |
Kerron Kurbanali | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 49.32p |
Trevor Ross | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 49.48p |
Christopher Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 50.54p |
Nicholas Hediger | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 15 | 51.08p |
Matthew Cooper | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 51.43p |
Tyler Tolomeo | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 51.83p |
Brandon Inwood | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 52.51p |
Jose Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 7 | 17 | 52.89p |
Charles Mahalee | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 53.66p |
Sean McCauley | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 3 | 53.68p |
Micah Smith | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 55.06p |
Paul Rainford | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 55.24p |
Spencer Lacoursiere | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 5 | 55.75p |
Christopher Jennings | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 20 | 55.85p |
Jordan Reed | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 56.05p |
Carlos Plaza | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 56.33p |
Thomas Meiser | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 7 | 56.41p |
Nicholas McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 21 | 56.47p |
Cash Hollister | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 22 | 56.85p |
Bennett McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 8 | 57.11p |
Christopher Alf | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 9 | 57.46p |
Andrew Prozorov | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 57.56p |
Arix-Yani Fabre | Pine Crest School | 6 | 1 | 11 | 57.67p |
Tristan Predmore | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 6 | 12 | 58.06p |
Giancarlo Payamps | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 58.28p |
Julian Munoz | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 14 | 58.30p |
Jared Ingram | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 15 | 58.83p |
Ben Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 16 | 59.80p |
Jordan Millar | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 17 | 1:00.10p |