Women's 50M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Paige Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 40.11 |
Ruth Cespedes | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 1 | 40.50 |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 2 | 40.84 |
Caroline Israels | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 40.93 |
Kaylee Petik | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 40.94 |
Alexandra Offerdahl | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 41.05 |
Regan Byrne | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 41.17 |
Kara Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 41.66 |
Angel Wong | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 5 | 41.92 |
Jennifer Gilday | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 42.14 |
Sara Lacusky | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 42.14 |
Krista Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 42.33 |
Mikayla Otero | SwimFast | 1 | 7 | 6 | 42.76 |
Jennica Anglin | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 3 | 43.15 |
Kristin Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 43.21 |
Bethany Baldwin | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 43.96 |
Mary McMillan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 44.01 |
Charlie Bess | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 44.25 |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 44.89 |
Elizabeth Ryder | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 44.92 |
Madison Bowden | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 45.08 |
Kaitlin Cardet | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 45.81 |
Marina Braynon-Moore | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 46.70 |
Audrey Mason | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 46.97 |
Shayne Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 47.85 |
Jisella Bordieri | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 47.92 |
Julianna Carbone | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 1 | 4 | 48.30 |
Laryssa Bedley | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 48.84 |
Danielle Ginzburg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 49.49 |
Jenna Kelemen | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 7 | 49.92 |
Adriana Sarmiento | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 50.89 |
Brittney Tages | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Paige Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 40.71p |
Kara Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 40.97p |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 1 | 41.08p |
Ruth Cespedes | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 2 | 41.26p |
Caroline Israels | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 8 | 3 | 41.29p |
Regan Byrne | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41.50p |
Kaylee Petik | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 41.57p |
Alexandra Offerdahl | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 41.57p |
Brittney Tages | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 41.85p |
Jennifer Gilday | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 42.18p |
Mikayla Otero | SwimFast | 2 | 6 | 6 | 42.50p |
Krista Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 42.52p |
Kristin Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 42.95p |
Angel Wong | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 5 | 42.97p |
Aimee Dominici | Fla Camp | 1 | 6 | 9 | 43.03p |
Bethany Baldwin | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 43.05p |
Aviv Fraiman | SwimFast | 1 | 2 | 10 | 43.75p |
Charlie Bess | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 43.81p |
Sara Lacusky | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 44.37p |
Julia Corley | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 1 | 8 | 44.62p |
Elizabeth Ryder | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 44.71p |
Madison Bowden | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 4 | 44.73p |
Kaitlin Cardet | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 45.02p |
Mary McMillan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 45.09p |
Julia Sharp | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 11 | 45.13p |
Jennica Anglin | Pine Crest School | 5 | 6 | 6 | 45.23p |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 45.25p |
Alexandra Jones | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 45.35p |
Stacey Dimond | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 45.40p |
Marina Braynon-Moore | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 8 | 45.47p |
Alyssa Berkovitz | Unattached Fast | 2 | 7 | 12 | 45.48p |
Lindsey Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 9 | 45.55p |
Sophia Oliva | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 10 | 45.82p |
Cara Glass | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 11 | 45.90p |
Kylee Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 12 | 45.91p |
Whitney Johnson | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 13 | 46.01p |
Alice Verme | Pine Crest School | 7 | 8 | 14 | 46.11p |
Cheslea Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 1 | 15 | 46.27p |
Shannon Kennedy | Wellington | 1 | 5 | 16 | 46.38p |
Nicole Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 17 | 46.62p |
Katherine Mincey | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 18 | 47.13p |
Diana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 47.24p |
Sara Vallace | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 19 | 47.33p |
Jacqueline Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 47.61p |
Alexandra Pacitti | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 20 | 48.07p |
Charlie Francis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 21 | 48.32p |
Audrey Mason | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 1 | 48.46p |
Fabiana Ingram | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 22 | 48.75p |
Cheyenne Owens | Fla Camp | 2 | 1 | 13 | 49.04p |
Allison Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 23 | 49.08p |
Shayne Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 2 | 49.13p |
Rachel Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 49.16p |
Jenna Kelemen | Broward Aquatic | 8 | 3 | 3 | 49.18p |
Abigail Frazier | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 49.41p |
Marie Borrelli | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 24 | 49.41p |
Sierra Park | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 25 | 49.64p |
Savannah Logan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 26 | 49.69p |
Danielle Ginzburg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 4 | 49.71p |
Arianna Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 27 | 49.77p |
Jisella Bordieri | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 5 | 49.78p |
Camila Manrique | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 28 | 49.83p |
Laryssa Bedley | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 6 | 49.98p |
Kendall Tonyan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 50.08p |
Julia Bordieri | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 29 | 50.13p |
Koral Lastella | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 2 | 30 | 50.21p |
Julianna Carbone | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 7 | 6 | 7 | 50.38p |
Daniela Veloza | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 31 | 50.66p |
Delali Amoah | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 32 | 50.74p |