Women's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Costan | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:28.34 |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:28.60 |
Kaylee Petik | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:28.68 |
Nicole Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:29.38 |
Soyriah Davis | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:29.95 |
Shanese Langsett | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:30.08 |
Miriam Crispo | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:30.57 |
Mikayla Otero | SwimFast | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:30.90 |
Rachel Powell | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:31.05 |
Ruth Cespedes | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:31.08 |
Kirsten Wright | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:31.16 |
Carina Tenaglia | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:31.73 |
Mackenzie Franklin | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:31.79 |
Monica Yoo | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:32.74 |
Natalia Serrato | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:33.47 |
Jennifer Tilton | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:33.82 |
Jessica Sexton | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:33.93 |
Katherine Wiliams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:34.66 |
Whitney Johnson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:37.74 |
Kylee Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:37.97 |
Madison Bowden | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:39.04 |
Marie Borrelli | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:39.27 |
Lindsey Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:40.19 |
Katherine Mincey | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:41.14 |
Audrey Mason | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:42.59 |
Shayne Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:44.40 |
Danielle Ginzburg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:46.12 |
Julianna Carbone | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:49.36 |
Laryssa Bedley | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:49.54 |
Nicolle Miranda | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:49.55 |
Jenna Kelemen | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:50.71 |
Adriana Sarmiento | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:54.21 |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:27.92p |
Jessica Costan | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:28.37p |
Nicole Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:28.79p |
Shanese Langsett | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:29.16p |
Kaylee Petik | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:29.48p |
Katherine Wiliams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:29.82p |
Natalia Serrato | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:30.35p |
Ruth Cespedes | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:31.06p |
Kirsten Wright | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:31.16p |
Miriam Crispo | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:31.17p |
Soyriah Davis | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:31.23p |
Rachel Powell | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:31.26p |
Mikayla Otero | SwimFast | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:31.66p |
Brittney Tages | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:31.71p |
Monica Yoo | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:32.34p |
Carina Tenaglia | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:32.52p |
Mackenzie Franklin | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:32.63p |
Caroline Israels | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:33.01p |
Jessica Sexton | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:34.43p |
Angel Wong | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:34.87p |
Jennica Anglin | Pine Crest School | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:35.14p |
Tatiana Mamola | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:35.45p |
Bethany Baldwin | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:35.88p |
Jennifer Tilton | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:35.94p |
Kristin Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:37.00p |
Aviv Fraiman | SwimFast | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:37.13p |
Madison Bowden | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:37.39p |
Gabrielle Roig | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:37.48p |
Kylee Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:37.52p |
Katherine Mincey | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:37.73p |
Whitney Johnson | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:37.74p |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:38.00p |
Devin Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:38.15p |
Teresa Holling | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:38.27p |
Veronica Riviere | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:39.99p |
Hannah Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:40.29p |
Jacqueline Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:41.33p |
Lindsey Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:41.40p |
Alexandra Franklin | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:41.93p |
Julia Corley | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:41.98p |
Alisha Williams | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:42.03p |
Audrey Mason | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:42.22p |
Nicole Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:42.36p |
Marie Borrelli | Lauderhill Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:42.46p |
Rachel Ward | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:42.76p |
Cheslea Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:43.01p |
Mary McMillan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:43.27p |
Julia McBee | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:43.54p |
Niabelle Thelemaque | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:43.84p |
Sophia Oliva | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:43.91p |
Kristen Walker | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:44.35p |
Arianna Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 16 | 1:45.20p |
Sara Vallace | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 17 | 1:45.34p |
Taylor Prohaska | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:45.89p |
Danielle Ginzburg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:46.09p |
Abigail Frazier | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:46.22p |
Laura Romero | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:47.11p |
Osianna McReed | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:47.29p |
Camila Manrique | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:47.37p |
Shayne Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:47.52p |
Charlie Francis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:47.75p |
Laryssa Bedley | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:48.02p |
Brenna Shipman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 7 | 22 | 1:48.64p |
Camryn Hudson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:49.17p |
Koral Lastella | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:49.29p |
Kendall Tonyan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:49.61p |
Jenna Kelemen | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:49.68p |
Adriana Sarmiento | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:50.10p |