Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caroline Israels | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 36.01 |
Aubrey Murray | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 36.70 |
Soyriah Davis | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 37.10 |
Brittney Tages | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 37.55 |
Lorena Ledesma | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 38.10 |
Jennifer Gilday | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 38.18 |
Sierra Groth | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 38.54 |
Caroline Nava | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 38.92 |
Alexandria Walker | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 38.98 |
Alexandra Jones | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 39.20 |
Julia Corley | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 7 | 5 | 39.25 |
Sarah Young | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 39.29 |
Ruth Cespedes | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 5 | 39.48 |
Krista Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 39.50 |
Elizabeth Ryder | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 39.71 |
Marisa Kastner | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 39.74 |
Stacey Dimond | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 40.30 |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 40.76 |
Whitney Johnson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 40.82 |
Jennica Anglin | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 7 | 40.86 |
Regan Byrne | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 42.29 |
Jillian Contich | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43.35 |
Francesca Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 44.11 |
Alejandra Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 44.19 |
Samantha Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 44.36 |
Abigail Fossas | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 44.41 |
Lacy Phillips | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 45.14 |
Sydney Groth | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 45.65 |
Manuela Sekzer | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 47.76 |
Mallory Rusinowski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Jennifer Campbell | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Miranda Wong | Fla Camp | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Caroline Israels | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 4 | 8 | 1 | 36.46p |
Alexandra Offerdahl | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 36.77p |
Soyriah Davis | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 37.18p |
Aubrey Murray | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 37.53p |
Brittney Tages | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 37.98p |
Sierra Groth | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 38.62p |
Ruth Cespedes | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 4 | 38.74p |
Lorena Ledesma | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 38.86p |
Alexandra Jones | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 39.28p |
Jennifer Campbell | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 39.32p |
Alexandria Walker | Fla Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 1 | 39.42p |
Sarah Young | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 39.45p |
Caroline Nava | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 3 | 39.49p |
Jennifer Gilday | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 39.68p |
Marisa Kastner | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 5 | 39.70p |
Elizabeth Ryder | Fla Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 4 | 39.86p |
Julia Corley | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 1 | 6 | 40.36p |
Krista Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 40.42p |
Mallory Rusinowski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 40.50p |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 5 | 40.68p |
Whitney Johnson | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 6 | 40.90p |
Stacey Dimond | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 41.03p |
Jennica Anglin | Pine Crest School | 7 | 6 | 7 | 41.11p |
Regan Byrne | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 41.34p |
Amy Kranz | SwimFast | 2 | 4 | 9 | 41.43p |
Osianna McReed | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 10 | 41.70p |
Jasmine Lawrence | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 41.84p |
Nicole Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 11 | 42.04p |
Jamie Gurley | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 42.07p |
Jaclyn Lopopolo | Unattached | 7 | 4 | 13 | 42.21p |
Catalina Sekzer | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 14 | 42.27p |
Daniela Veloza | Lauderhill Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 14 | 42.27p |
Meagan Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 16 | 42.30p |
Shannon Kennedy | Wellington | 2 | 1 | 17 | 42.54p |
Cheslea Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 5 | 18 | 42.77p |
Natalia Tyson | Wellington Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 19 | 42.85p |
Alejandra Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 1 | 42.93p |
Miranda Wong | Fla Camp | 2 | 8 | 10 | 43.06p |
Sage Eggen | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 20 | 43.16p |
Miranda Tran | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 1 | 9 | 43.17p |
Abigail Exner | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 9 | 2 | 21 | 43.23p |
Marie Borrelli | Lauderhill Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 22 | 43.24p |
Sara Lacusky | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 23 | 43.26p |
Colleen Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 10 | 43.35p |
Manuela Sekzer | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 2 | 43.39p |
Shannon McCulloch | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 1 | 24 | 43.47p |
Fabiola Plaza | Wellington Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 25 | 43.59p |
Sophia Oliva | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 26 | 43.60p |
Camila Manrique | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 8 | 8 | 27 | 43.69p |
Irene Plaza | Wellington Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 28 | 43.75p |
Aleezee True | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 43.80p |
Julia Bordieri | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 29 | 44.08p |
Jacqueline Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 44.13p |
Jillian Contich | Pine Crest School | 12 | 4 | 3 | 44.18p |
Marissa Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 30 | 44.31p |
Sara Vallace | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 31 | 44.40p |
Sara O'Boyle | Wellington Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 32 | 44.47p |
Caitlin Van Dyke | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 4 | 2 | 33 | 44.61p |
Jade Lubie | Pine Crest School | 6 | 5 | 34 | 44.66p |
Monica Cozad | Wellington Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 35 | 44.84p |
Samantha Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 13 | 5 | 4 | 44.85p |
Francesca Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 4 | 44.85p |
Gabriella Viveros | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 36 | 45.01p |
Chelsea Lopez | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 45.12p |
Savannah Logan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 37 | 45.25p |
Lacy Phillips | Wellington Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 6 | 45.25p |
Ainsley Anderton | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 38 | 45.28p |
Deja Boyd | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 14 | 45.44p |