Women's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kristin Plitnick | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:43.46 |
Elizabeth Isner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:44.95 |
Jennifer Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:47.51 |
Alexandra Offerdahl | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:48.26 |
Nicole Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:50.72 |
Kendall Tonyan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:50.76 |
Jessica Costan | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:52.45 |
Devin Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:55.70 |
Jaclyn Lopopolo | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:56.36 |
Kirsti Muth | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:57.60 |
Fabiana Ingram | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:58.03 |
Adriana Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:59.64 |
Erica Chapman | Fla Camp | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:00.34 |
Caroline Nava | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:00.46 |
Ashley Boggs | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3:01.88 |
Amber Lubie | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:03.37 |
Tatiana Mamola | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3:04.70 |
Rachel Cook | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3:08.74 |
Elizabeth Ryder | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:09.81 |
Samantha Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3:25.17 |
Miranda Wong | Fla Camp | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Jennifer Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:47.74p |
Kristin Plitnick | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:48.08p |
Elizabeth Isner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:48.21p |
Alexandra Offerdahl | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:49.36p |
Jessica Costan | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:51.96p |
Nicole Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:53.87p |
Kendall Tonyan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:53.97p |
Devin Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:56.54p |
Emily Deem | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:58.12p |
Adriana Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:00.75p |
Erica Chapman | Fla Camp | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3:01.11p |
Kirsti Muth | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:01.32p |
Tatiana Mamola | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3:01.57p |
Jaclyn Lopopolo | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3:01.65p |
Caroline Nava | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3:03.02p |
Fabiana Ingram | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:05.20p |
Stacey Dimond | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3:05.55p |
Amber Lubie | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3:05.97p |
Amy Kranz | SwimFast | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:08.25p |
Amanda McIlhargy | Fla Camp | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3:10.07p |
Elizabeth Ryder | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3:10.14p |
Rachel Cook | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3:11.73p |
Ashley Boggs | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 3:13.37p |
Samantha Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3:16.43p |
Miranda Wong | Fla Camp | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:17.50p |
Meagan Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3:17.72p |
Shannon McCulloch | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 12 | 3:20.67p |
Gabrielle Baron | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 11 | 3:21.62p |
Marissa Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3:26.42p |
Katie Zientarski | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Jennifer Campbell | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Carolina Madrigal | Fla Camp | 1 | 4 | DQp | |
Maria Jimenez | Fla Camp | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Kimberly Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 1 | DQp | |
Emily Brown | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQp |