Men's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charles Williams | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.96 |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.23 |
Breck Dorsey | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:11.69 |
Sergio Jacas | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.86 |
Eugenio Bricio | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:12.24 |
Marcus Friedman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:12.80 |
Philip Morin | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:12.81 |
Brandon Kraut | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:14.45 |
Tanner Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:14.98 |
Joel German | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:15.39 |
Justin Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:15.52 |
Felipe Bricio | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.68 |
Francisco Alvarez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:16.06 |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:17.61 |
Mickey Webb | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:17.89 |
James Baker | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.09 |
Elliott Riches | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:24.95 |
Adam Ricker | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:25.94 |
Bryce Pierce | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:30.62 |
Trevor Ross | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:31.74 |
Nicholas McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:32.26 |
Connor Gange | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:34.07 |
Sean McCauley | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:34.37 |
Jose Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:34.39 |
Jordan Reed | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:36.15 |
Zachary Ladd | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:36.67 |
Brett Haeffner | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:37.41 |
Hunter Warner | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:37.80 |
Tyler Tolomeo | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:40.48 |
Carson Fregosi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:41.81 |
Charles Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Jorge D'ugard | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Charles Williams | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:09.77p |
Sergio Jacas | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.23p |
Marcus Friedman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:12.26p |
Philip Morin | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.34p |
Breck Dorsey | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:12.39p |
Eugenio Bricio | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:12.56p |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:12.73p |
Domenic Zenga | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:13.00p |
Justin Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:13.26p |
Tanner Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:13.45p |
Christopher Jones | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:13.89p |
Matthew Zielinski | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:14.17p |
Joseph D'onofrio | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:14.17p |
Shawn Warner | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.74p |
Jorge D'ugard | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:14.80p |
Mickey Webb | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:15.10p |
Mathew Barrett | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:15.29p |
Joseph Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:15.87p |
Felipe Bricio | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:15.96p |
Francisco Alvarez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:16.44p |
Brandon Kraut | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:16.77p |
Joel German | Pine Crest School | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:16.96p |
Kenneth Montgomery | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:16.97p |
Chad Harrington | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:16.99p |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:17.28p |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:17.88p |
Thiago Tzitas | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:19.10p |
Erskine Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:19.19p |
Vincenzo Serruto | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:19.42p |
Nicholas Fonseca | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:20.31p |
Tejoni McCallum | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:21.89p |
Connor Tobin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:22.51p |
Kevin DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:23.07p |
Scott Clark | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:23.12p |
Nick Peloquin | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:24.42p |
Alexander McBee | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:25.03p |
James Baker | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:25.62p |
Derek Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:25.93p |
Jordan Wolder | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:26.05p |
Adam Ricker | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:26.93p |
Pete Bowman | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:27.12p |
Elliott Riches | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:27.51p |
Pascal DeVienne | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:27.52p |
Noah Cortes | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:27.55p |
Taylor Mincey | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:28.12p |
Bryce Pierce | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:32.34p |
Nicholas McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:32.93p |
Joshua Schoenbrun | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:32.98p |
Jose Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:33.60p |
Trevor Ross | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:34.03p |
Charles Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:35.32p |
Nicholas Duval | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:35.63p |
Sean McCauley | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:36.53p |
Jason DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:37.11p |
Zachary Ladd | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:37.46p |
Aaron Hernandez | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:37.73p |
Nicholas Hediger | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:38.14p |
Jordan Reed | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:38.24p |
Connor Gange | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:38.26p |
Connor Predmore | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:38.66p |
Hunter Warner | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:38.85p |
Tyler Tolomeo | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:39.81p |
Brett Haeffner | Pine Crest School | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:39.89p |
Pedro Tzitas | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:40.11p |
Andrew Gomez-Rivera | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:41.23p |
Joshua Cutter | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:42.34p |
Carson Fregosi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:42.43p |
Tyler Kendrigan | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:42.87p |