Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jander Mello | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 1 | 27.43 |
Samuel James | Unat-Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 28.36 |
Dylan Varner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 28.77 |
Francisco Lacayo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 8 | 3 | 28.80 |
Conor Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 28.86 |
Adam Hosking | Unat-Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 29.27 |
Leonardo Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 29.32 |
Malcolm Kerr | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 5 | 29.47 |
Ross McClurg | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 6 | 29.48 |
Stephen Morrison | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 29.49 |
Ryker Saunders | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 29.49 |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 29.61 |
Evan Browning | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 29.84 |
Michael Ng | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 29.87 |
Roberto Reinert | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 8 | 29.90 |
Ryan Glander | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 30.04 |
Jemille Vialet | St. Croix Dolphins | 1 | 9 | 9 | 30.05 |
Andres Vazquez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 2 | 30.21 |
Tyler Stevenson | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 1 | 9 | 8 | 30.21 |
Alexander Bagshaw | Pine Crest School | 1 | 10 | 9 | 30.25 |
Kurt Ramer | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 10 | 30.33 |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 30.41 |
Zachary Kent | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 4 | 31.33 |
Nicholas Coard | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 31.36 |
Michael Dustin | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 10 | 31.41 |
Robert Vechiola | Fox Valley Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 31.48 |
Adam Stacklin | Fox Valley Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 31.86 |
Christopher Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 32.02 |
Jacob Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 8 | 32.24 |
William Oswald | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 32.48 |
Robert Castano | Swim Gym | 1 | 8 | 10 | 32.52 |
Jay Litherland | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 33.30 |
Harrison Haines | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 3 | 33.76 |
Kirk Dickson | Cats Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 34.03 |
Kevin Litherland | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 34.37 |
Rasmus Skjaerpe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 34.53 |
Thomas Corey | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 34.70 |
jason suda | St. Charles Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 35.47 |
Boleck Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 35.63 |
Alexander Snarski | Cats Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 35.96 |
Jerry Veneris | Fla Camp | 1 | 5 | 1 | 38.30 |
John Montesi | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 2 | 38.53 |
Robert Hazlett | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 3 | 39.41 |
Kyle Chapko | St. Charles Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 39.46 |
Alex Cronin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 39.72 |
William Hrabchak | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 40.04 |
Ariel Spektor | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 7 | 40.49 |
Curtis Moseley | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 8 | 41.15 |
Hank Contich | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 9 | 41.29 |
Jackson Bloom | Unat-Pine Crest Camp | 1 | 10 | 10 | 41.79 |
Jander Mello | Pine Crest School | 7 | 5 | 1 | 27.39p |
Dylan Varner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 1 | 28.35p |
Conor Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 2 | 28.39p |
Renner Lima | Unat-Pine Crest Camp | 6 | 5 | 2 | 28.82p |
Adam Hosking | Unat-Fla Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 3 | 29.00p |
Stephen Morrison | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 4 | 29.05p |
Samuel James | Unat-Fla Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 5 | 29.10p |
Francisco Lacayo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 6 | 6 | 29.13p |
Michael Ng | Excel Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 3 | 29.21p |
Leonardo Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 4 | 29.24p |
Ryker Saunders | Excel Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 5 | 29.30p |
Malcolm Kerr | Pine Crest School | 5 | 6 | 7 | 29.40p |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 7 | 5 | 1 | 29.40p |
Jemille Vialet | St. Croix Dolphins | 6 | 7 | 8 | 29.43p |
Roberto Reinert | Pine Crest School | 7 | 7 | 9 | 29.55p |
Ross McClurg | Annapolis Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 10 | 29.57p |
Kurt Ramer | Excel Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 11 | 29.63p |
Jason Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 12 | 29.69p |
Ryan Nelthropp | St. Croix Dolphins | 7 | 2 | 13 | 29.74p |
Evan Browning | Dynamo Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 6 | 29.90p |
Alex Ismail | Pine Crest School | 5 | 4 | 14 | 30.03p |
Pablo Morejon | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 3 | 15 | 30.11p |
Michael Dustin | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 7 | 30.17p |
Andres Vazquez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 5 | 2 | 30.25p |
Kyle Hellyer | Swim Omaha | 4 | 9 | 16 | 30.27p |
Tyler Stevenson | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 9 | 4 | 8 | 30.30p |
Daniel Pilbrow | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 17 | 30.32p |
Ryan Glander | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 9 | 30.35p |
Ross Johnston | Unat-Fla Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 18 | 30.39p |
Alexander Bagshaw | Pine Crest School | 8 | 6 | 10 | 30.42p |
Benjamin List | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 11 | 30.57p |
Michael Christian | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 12 | 30.62p |
Dylan Templeton | Dynamo Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 13 | 30.71p |
stephen wimmer | Cats Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 30.73p |
Michael Poteat | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 19 | 30.81p |
Peter Coleman | Swim Omaha | 4 | 7 | 20 | 30.83p |
Filip Rawecki | Unat-Pine Crest Camp | 7 | 4 | 21 | 30.88p |
Garin Marlow | Rockwood Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 15 | 30.95p |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 5 | 3 | 22 | 31.00p |
Gerardo Montao | Distrito Federal - Mex | 5 | 10 | 23 | 31.05p |
Chris Lennie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 16 | 31.12p |
Ron Rosenberg | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 8 | 9 | 17 | 31.14p |
Roberto Uribe | Distrito Federal - Mex | 4 | 5 | 24 | 31.17p |
Ricardo Montao | Distrito Federal - Mex | 4 | 4 | 25 | 31.24p |
Eric Frey | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 25 | 31.24p |
Jordan Taylor | Unat-Fla Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 27 | 31.38p |
Benjamin Glick | Cats Aquatic Team | 8 | 4 | 18 | 31.38p |
Robert Vechiola | Fox Valley Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 31.39p |
Dameon Nicholas | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 28 | 31.40p |
Kevin Overholt | Fox Valley Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 28 | 31.40p |