Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madelynn Camp | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.00 |
Holli Pisarski | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.16 |
Lindsey Meeder | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:26.32 |
Catherine Parker | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:27.46 |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:27.77 |
Amanda Ford | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:28.66 |
Hannah Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:28.89 |
Jessica Costan | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:29.46 |
Anastasia Hediger | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:29.55 |
Annika Swanson | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:30.59 |
Rachel Nebenzahl | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:30.87 |
Lindsey Swartz | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:30.87 |
Kaelah Chaney | Pine Crest School | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:31.33 |
Nicole Hocking | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:31.52 |
Petrana Radulovich | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:32.45 |
Megan Moroney | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:32.60 |
Tatiana Mamola | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:33.90 |
Mikayla Otero | SwimFast | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:34.24 |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:34.54 |
Nicole Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:34.58 |
Harper Bruens | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:35.74 |
Kaylin Cullinane | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:35.77 |
Devin Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:36.32 |
Jessica Sexton | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:36.84 |
Sarah Johnson | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:37.02 |
Gabrielle Roig | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:37.14 |
Colleen Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:38.02 |
Krista Dulany | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:38.75 |
Hannah Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:39.55 |
Kylee Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:39.93 |
Katie Zientarski | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:39.98 |
Francesca Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:42.31 |
Courtney Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:42.32 |
Julie Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:46.27 |
Marie L'estrange | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:47.08 |
Lauren Angnardo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:48.67 |
Gianna Ramos | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:48.73 |
Danielle Kiernan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:49.21 |
Rachel Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:50.12 |
Emily Brown | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:50.56 |
Shayne Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:54.13 |
Haley Lenner | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:55.28 |
Brenna Shipman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:55.29 |
Tatiana Radulovich | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:55.95 |
Daniella Weckering | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:57.15 |
Chloe Kovas | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:57.19 |
Jade Lubie | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:57.46 |
Brooke Schultz | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:00.28 |
Erin Dodson | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:05.53 |
Sierra Raines | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:07.56 |
Taylor Smith | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:11.09 |
Alexandria Ferrara | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:14.31 |
Delaney Tavoletti | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:18.63 |
Marin Mullen | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:19.01 |
Alana Picard | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:26.60 |
Caitlin Harvey | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:30.62 |
Yasmin Calinescu-Marrero | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:31.37 |
Shawna Bitton | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:39.47 |
Stephanie Bitton | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Lauren Ayres | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Kristen Russo | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Maria Ospina | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Eden Lenner | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Caroline Boyle | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Eileen L'estrange | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Maria Garcia | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Peyton Brown | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Morgan Brough | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Natalia Tyson | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Alison Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS |