Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Vlad Polyakov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.15 |
Leo Martins | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:01.37 |
LeoPoldo Andara | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:03.10 |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:05.17 |
Doug Ramos | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.91 |
Alex Rodriguez | Unattached Cst | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:09.45 |
Martin Renwick | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:09.47 |
Diego Bertagni | Unattached Pcs | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:09.92 |
Nick Manousos | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:10.49 |
Kevin Hensley | Unattached Cssc | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2:10.58 |
Miguel Ferreira | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:11.43 |
Albert Bedenbaugh | Miami Swimming | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:11.48 |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 10 | 9 | 2:12.61 |
Genaro Prono | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:12.84 |
Les Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:13.09 |
Renato Prono | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:13.97 |
Marc Rojas | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:14.68 |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.84 |
Thomas Aycart | Devilray's Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:19.66 |
Stephen Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:19.93 |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.97 |
Jesus Nava Suarez | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:22.09 |
Kristof Kertesz | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:22.50 |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:22.89 |
Andrew Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:23.48 |
Daniel Miguel | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:23.84 |
Kameron Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 6 | 2:24.83 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:25.23 |
Diguan Pigot | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:27.05 |
Santiago Olano | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:27.39 |
Sean Grady | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:27.52 |
Winston Johnson | Unattached Pst | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:27.92 |
Christian Ruiz | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:29.27 |
Ernesto Echeverria | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:42.23 |
A.J Reid | Miami Beach Seahawks | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:43.44 |
Dylan Sell | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:46.90 |
Ulyses Batlle | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:51.55 |
Fernando Echeverria | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:51.77 |
Danny Alvarez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:52.76 |
Lorenzo Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:55.48 |
Aiden Goldberg | Cooper City Pks & Recreation | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:55.72 |
Vlad Polyakov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:04.36p |
LeoPoldo Andara | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.74p |
Leo Martins | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:09.25p |
Doug Ramos | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:09.53p |
Alex Rodriguez | Unattached Cst | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2:09.93p |
Nick Manousos | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.59p |
Martin Renwick | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:11.12p |
Albert Bedenbaugh | Miami Swimming | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:11.12p |
Miguel Ferreira | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:12.05p |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:12.53p |
Kevin Hensley | Unattached Cssc | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:13.38p |
Les Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:13.76p |
Genaro Prono | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:13.92p |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2:14.21p |
Diego Bertagni | Unattached Pcs | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:15.24p |
Renato Prono | Pine Crest School | 4 | 9 | 6 | 2:16.90p |
Kelud Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:17.51p |
Ivan Valencia | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:19.01p |
Oleg Tsvyetayev | Miami Swimming | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2:19.64p |
Stephen Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:19.90p |
Thomas Aycart | Devilray's Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:19.95p |
Jesus Nava Suarez | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:20.27p |
Bryson Naylor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:20.40p |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.33p |
Julio Fuentes | Team Key Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:21.76p |
Marc Rojas | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:21.98p |
Andres Romero | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 16 | 2:23.46p |
Jose Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 10 | 11 | 2:24.66p |
Andrew Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 3 | 9 | 10 | 2:24.66p |
Drew Berman | Ak Sharks | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:24.78p |
Daniel Miguel | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:24.98p |
Tex Widmer | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 13 | 2:25.16p |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:25.61p |
Kristof Kertesz | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:25.67p |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.29p |
Diguan Pigot | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:27.05p |
Sean Grady | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:27.27p |
Jonathan Mejuto | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:27.49p |
Christian Ruiz | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:27.52p |
Chris Mandli | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 14 | 2:27.74p |
Winston Johnson | Unattached Pst | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:27.85p |
Kevin Rigas | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:27.99p |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2:28.79p |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:29.43p |
Craig Dohmen | Devilray's Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:29.46p |
Kameron Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:30.14p |
Sergio Jacas | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 19 | 2:30.25p |
Jose Serra | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:30.26p |
Michael Marino | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:30.57p |
Luke Stratton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 19 | 2:31.06p |
Santiago Olano | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:31.26p |
Andres Evans | Lake Lytal Lighting | 2 | 9 | 20 | 2:31.29p |
Carlos Varela | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:31.55p |
Hunter Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 12 | 2:31.73p |
Daniel Lee | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:32.38p |
Anthony Harel-Canada | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:32.65p |
Roy Warren | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:37.13p |
Javier Diaz | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:38.47p |
Kamal Zebib | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:40.42p |