Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 13 | 8 | 1 | 21.76 |
Stephen Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 13 | 6 | 2 | 21.93 |
Donald Sutton | Pine Crest School | 13 | 5 | 3 | 22.06 |
Pablo Morejon | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 13 | 4 | 4 | 22.27 |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 13 | 9 | 5 | 22.32 |
Gabriel Cury | Pine Crest School | 11 | 8 | 6 | 22.67 |
Andres Vazquez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 12 | 5 | 1 | 23.04 |
Eric Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 10 | 4 | 7 | 23.10 |
Steven Reed | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 8 | 23.22 |
Ricardo Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 9 | 23.29 |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 10 | 23.32 |
Alexander Bagshaw | Pine Crest School | 10 | 6 | 11 | 23.38 |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 12 | 23.51 |
Livan Matos | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | 10 | 13 | 23.55 |
Vincent Alford | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 14 | 23.57 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 5 | 15 | 23.58 |
Giovanni Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | 1 | 15 | 23.58 |
Matthew Achenbach | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 11 | 3 | 17 | 23.67 |
Daniel Spas | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 13 | 5 | 1 | 23.68 |
Michael Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 10 | 9 | 18 | 23.70 |
Hunter Cwalinski | Fla Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 19 | 23.78 |
John Jessell | Broward Aquatic | 10 | 7 | 19 | 23.78 |
Salman Qali | Pine Crest School | 12 | 6 | 2 | 23.86 |
Mauricio Gomez | Swim Gym | 9 | 8 | 21 | 23.86 |
Hibai Iriondo | Fla Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 22 | 23.87 |
Daniel Lupo | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 23 | 23.98 |
Descartes Holland | Pine Crest School | 13 | 6 | 2 | 24.19 |
Kelud Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 9 | 24 | 24.30 |
Leonardo Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 25 | 24.32 |
Michael Trujillo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | 9 | 26 | 24.34 |
Bradley Hall | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 9 | 3 | 27 | 24.42 |
Eric Frey | Fla Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 28 | 24.47 |
Berk Cekli | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 8 | 9 | 29 | 24.56 |
Jose Serra | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 12 | 4 | 3 | 24.59 |
Frederick Chmura | Cooper City Cyclones | 9 | 10 | 30 | 24.63 |
Eugenio Bricio | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 31 | 24.67 |
Paul Grenet | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 7 | 32 | 24.69 |
Jaime Garcia De Paredes | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 9 | 33 | 24.72 |
Matthew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 12 | 3 | 4 | 24.81 |
Juan Diaz | Rockway Swimming Team | 8 | 10 | 34 | 24.82 |
Nicholas Coard | Fla Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 5 | 24.82 |
Cory Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 12 | 1 | 6 | 24.86 |
Daniel Lima Mateus | Pine Crest School | 8 | 8 | 35 | 24.87 |
Domenic Zenga | Fla Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 36 | 24.88 |
Francisco Chavez | Cooper City Cyclones | 8 | 6 | 37 | 24.92 |
Roger Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 38 | 25.00 |
Diego Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 39 | 25.05 |
Nicholas Raymond | Pine Crest School | 8 | 1 | 40 | 25.08 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 7 | 25.09 |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 41 | 25.16 |
Winston Johnson | Unattached Plantation | 7 | 2 | 42 | 25.18 |
Jesus Nava Suarez | Rockway Swimming Team | 7 | 6 | 43 | 25.20 |
Carlos Ruiz | Rockway Swimming Team | 7 | 4 | 44 | 25.26 |
Anthony Harel-Canada | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 7 | 10 | 45 | 25.28 |
Michael Marino | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 45 | 25.28 |
James Lilly | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 47 | 25.34 |
Matthew Long | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 12 | 2 | 8 | 25.35 |
Carlos Varela | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 4 | 48 | 25.38 |
Eric Lupo | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 49 | 25.42 |
Michael Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 50 | 25.43 |
Joseph Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 9 | 25.53 |
Kyle Swackhammer | Broward Aquatic | 12 | 9 | 10 | 25.59 |
Lance Rutkin | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 11 | 25.75 |
Matthew Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 12 | 25.78 |
Kevin Litherland | Rockway Swimming Team | 13 | 4 | 3 | 25.79 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 12 | 10 | 13 | 25.86 |
Matheus Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 51 | 25.87 |
Matthew Zielinski | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 52 | 25.93 |
Sergio Jacas | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 53 | 26.11 |
Jose Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 6 | 7 | 54 | 26.25 |
Johnny Dodero | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 14 | 26.71 |
Robert Nichols | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 15 | 26.80 |
Andrew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 5 | 55 | 26.86 |
Brian Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 56 | 26.90 |
Matthew Grenet | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 6 | 16 | 26.95 |
Ryan Hall | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 17 | 27.00 |
Aitor Sahonero | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 18 | 27.08 |
Edward Walker | Pine Crest School | 5 | 4 | 19 | 27.09 |
Derek Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 19 | 27.09 |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 21 | 27.15 |
Jonathan Mejuto | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 10 | 57 | 27.34 |
Javier Diaz | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 1 | 22 | 27.53 |
Genaro Prono | Pine Crest School | 11 | 7 | 58 | 27.56 |
Joshua Sherman | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 23 | 27.58 |
Richard Won | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 8 | 24 | 27.78 |
Renato Prono | Pine Crest School | 10 | 10 | 59 | 27.80 |
Digby Nothard | Fla Aquatics | 13 | 3 | 4 | 27.81 |
Mauricio Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 25 | 27.86 |
Samuel Basch | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 26 | 27.92 |
Bradley Adan | Rockway Swimming Team | 13 | 8 | 5 | 28.02 |
John Rudnik | Pine Crest School | 13 | 9 | 6 | 28.06 |
Mark Grenet | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 2 | 27 | 28.24 |
Scott Clark | Fla Aquatics | 13 | 10 | 7 | 28.32 |
Gabriel Perez Silva | Plantation Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 1 | 28.47 |
Matthew Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 13 | 1 | 8 | 28.67 |
Christiaan Bijlsma | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 28 | 28.75 |
Thomas Avallone | Swim Gym | 11 | 6 | 9 | 28.78 |
Joshua Asseraf | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 29 | 29.07 |
David Riusech | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 8 | 30 | 29.20 |
Ulyses Batlle | Fla Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 10 | 29.30 |