Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 5 | 1 | 59.27 |
Renato Prono | Pine Crest School | 9 | 3 | 2 | 59.82 |
Genaro Prono | Pine Crest School | 9 | 6 | 3 | 59.89 |
Martin Renwick | Fla Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1:02.81 |
Kelud Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.23 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 8 | 6 | 1:03.34 |
Matthew Bellew | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:03.66 |
Salman Qali | Pine Crest School | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.92 |
Jose Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1:05.46 |
Jesus Nava Suarez | Rockway Swimming Team | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1:05.74 |
Daniel Spas | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.82 |
Kevin Barona | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 1 | 10 | 1:06.17 |
Livan Matos | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 2 | 11 | 1:06.60 |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 10 | 12 | 1:07.00 |
Diguan Pigot | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1:07.87 |
Michael Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 9 | 13 | 1:08.85 |
Michael Marino | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 14 | 1:09.09 |
Matthew Achenbach | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 7 | 1 | 14 | 1:09.09 |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 16 | 1:09.12 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 3 | 1:09.48 |
Anthony Harel-Canada | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 7 | 10 | 17 | 1:09.58 |
Sergio Jacas | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 18 | 1:09.61 |
Mauricio Gomez | Swim Gym | 6 | 10 | 19 | 1:09.71 |
Carlos Varela | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 9 | 20 | 1:09.79 |
Joao Geri | Pine Crest School | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.85 |
Michael Trujillo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 6 | 21 | 1:09.87 |
Jose Serra | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.93 |
Jonathan Mejuto | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 4 | 22 | 1:10.04 |
Giovanni Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 4 | 23 | 1:10.31 |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 6 | 1:10.64 |
Ricardo Geri | Pine Crest School | 5 | 7 | 24 | 1:11.09 |
Bradley Hall | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 6 | 5 | 24 | 1:11.09 |
Daniel Lee | Comets Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1:11.30 |
Winston Johnson | Unattached Plantation | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:11.34 |
Juan Diaz | Rockway Swimming Team | 6 | 1 | 27 | 1:11.62 |
Matthew Zielinski | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 9 | 28 | 1:11.85 |
Steven Reed | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 29 | 1:12.05 |
Derek Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1:12.24 |
Jaime Garcia De Paredes | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 8 | 30 | 1:12.46 |
Matthew Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 10 | 9 | 1:12.82 |
Frederick Chmura | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 8 | 31 | 1:13.05 |
Jeffrey Grockowski | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 32 | 1:13.06 |
Roger Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 33 | 1:13.33 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:13.60 |
Jeff Parkinson | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 34 | 1:14.42 |
Joseph Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:14.89 |
Javier Diaz | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 9 | 12 | 1:15.02 |
Matheus Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 35 | 1:15.40 |
Diego Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 36 | 1:16.05 |
Francisco Chavez | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 3 | 37 | 1:16.44 |
Daniel Lupo | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 38 | 1:16.53 |
Edward Walker | Pine Crest School | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:16.77 |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:17.77 |
Christopher Austin | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 39 | 1:17.88 |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:18.69 |
Chad Harrington | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:19.00 |
Hector Vallejos | Rockway Swimming Team | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1:19.21 |
Boleck Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.35 |
Lorenzo Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 4 | 1:19.60 |
Joshua Sherman | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:20.44 |
Ulyses Batlle | Fla Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1:20.73 |
Joshua Asseraf | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:21.18 |
Juan Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:21.85 |
Lance Rutkin | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:24.03 |
Anthony Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:24.39 |
Gabriel Perez Silva | Plantation Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:24.51 |
Richard Won | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:24.86 |
Jonathan Brown | Comets Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 6 | 1:25.01 |
Derek Sibley | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 23 | 1:25.23 |
Samuel Basch | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:26.77 |
Esteban Velasquez | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 7 | 1:27.30 |
Bradley Adan | Rockway Swimming Team | 9 | 5 | 8 | 1:27.36 |
Matthew Grenet | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:27.54 |
Christiaan Bijlsma | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:27.63 |
Karl Marvil | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | 10 | 9 | 1:28.32 |
Zuhayr Pigot | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1:29.53 |
David Riusech | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 8 | 27 | 1:29.57 |
William Haeffner | Pine Crest School | 11 | 1 | 10 | 1:29.61 |
Ryan Hall | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 28 | 1:29.78 |
Carson Moore | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1:30.92 |
Jackson McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 30 | 1:31.59 |
Shawn Villalta | Comets Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 11 | 1:32.28 |
Jeronimo Grassi | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 12 | 1:32.31 |
Javier Menchaca | Comets Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 13 | 1:32.52 |
Nicholas Manning | Comets Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 14 | 1:32.70 |
Jeffrey Chmura | Cooper City Cyclones | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1:32.74 |
Juan Patino | Comets Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 15 | 1:33.06 |
Christian Polania | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 31 | 1:33.80 |
Brandon Vives | Rockway Swimming Team | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1:34.09 |
Juan Lopez | Plantation Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1:34.15 |
Luca Lodi | Comets Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 16 | 1:35.08 |
Zack Meles | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 32 | 1:35.55 |
Nicholas Hediger | Pine Crest School | 10 | 8 | 6 | 1:36.71 |
Miguel Cancel | Swim Gym | 10 | 9 | 7 | 1:36.87 |
Joseph Perez | Swim Gym | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1:36.87 |
Blake Kelley | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 17 | 1:36.99 |
Jie Lee | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 18 | 1:37.10 |
Daniel Nilsson | Comets Swim Team | 9 | 9 | 19 | 1:37.21 |
Nicolas Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 9 | 1 | 20 | 1:38.48 |
Alfred Maria | Plantation Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1:38.89 |