Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lauren Smart | Team Charlotte Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 51.46 |
Claire Hunter | Empire Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 52.61 |
Michaela Nilsson | Team Charlotte Swimming | 3 | 2 | 3 | 53.15 |
Erica Pangilinan | Empire Swimming | 3 | 7 | 4 | 53.39 |
Devonne Dalin | Snowfox Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 53.40 |
Maggie D'Arcy | Empire Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 54.20 |
Kayleigh Shangle | Raritan Valley Ymca | 3 | 1 | 6 | 54.25 |
Jane Munro | Ywca Flying Fish | 3 | 5 | 7 | 54.46 |
Jennifer Zavoda | Raritan Valley Ymca | 3 | 8 | 8 | 54.68 |
Christina Costa | Empire Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 54.75 |
Courtney Callahan | Empire Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 54.82 |
Brenna Dean | Raritan Valley Ymca | 2 | 3 | 12 | 54.83 |
Lauren Bailey | Empire Swimming | 1 | 7 | 17 | 55.03 |
Melissa Fulenwider | Empire Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 55.17 |
michelle hogan | Empire Swimming | 1 | 3 | 18 | 55.23 |
Kathryn Ha | Empire Swimming | 1 | 5 | 19 | 55.29 |
Monica Poleway | Empire Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 55.37 |
Erin Calderoni | Empire Swimming | 2 | 8 | 13 | 55.51 |
Kelly Donlin | Empire Swimming | 1 | 4 | 20 | 55.55 |
Karina Stridh | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 14 | 55.63 |
Kelly Burggraaf | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 55.71 |
Kristina Walsh | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 1 | 16 | 56.03 |
Alexandra Panzarino | Empire Swimming | 1 | 6 | 21 | 56.19 |
Briehan Burke | Summit Area YMCA | 1 | 2 | 22 | 56.37 |
Sarah Moles | Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 23 | 56.52 |
Kelly Carroll | Summit Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | 3 | 56.58 |
Olivia Katcher | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 4 | 56.63 |
Amanda Weidner | Ywca Flying Fish | 3 | 6 | 5 | 56.70 |
Victoria Moorhouse | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 1 | 1 | 24 | 56.81 |
Madeline Savage | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 4 | 9 | 58.03 |
Kristin Lane | Empire Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 58.30 |
Sydney Fromkin | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 3 | 8 | 6 | 58.31 |
Omer Hillel | Raritan Valley Ymca | 3 | 7 | 7 | 58.37 |
Marissa Gabrilowitz | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 3 | 1 | 8 | 58.53 |
Ellen Feeley | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 11 | 58.61 |
Tanita Leary | Empire Swimming | 1 | 4 | 17 | 58.86 |
samantha clark | Empire Swimming | 2 | 3 | 12 | 59.24 |
Haley Sheafor | Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | 2 | 18 | 59.44 |
Aiyana-Mei Tom | Empire Swimming | 2 | 2 | 13 | 59.79 |
Natalie Tanner | Empire Swimming | 1 | 5 | 19 | 59.79 |
Katherine Salsbury | High Point Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 59.81 |
Victoria Mollinedo | Greater Bergen Tide | 2 | 8 | 14 | 59.99 |
Morgan Burke | Summit Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:00.03 |
Courtney Middleton | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:00.04 |
Mollie Smith | Empire Swimming | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:00.30 |
Isabel Shipman | Empire Swimming | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:00.42 |
jacqueline joffe | Summit Area YMCA | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:01.04 |
Anne Hughes | Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:01.57 |
Lauren Smart | Team Charlotte Swimming | 14 | 4 | 1 | 52.32p |
Jane Munro | Ywca Flying Fish | 14 | 5 | 2 | 53.00p |
Claire Hunter | Empire Swimming | 12 | 4 | 3 | 53.32p |
Devonne Dalin | Snowfox Swim Team | 13 | 5 | 4 | 53.45p |
Michaela Nilsson | Team Charlotte Swimming | 13 | 4 | 5 | 53.71p |
Erica Pangilinan | Empire Swimming | 12 | 5 | 6 | 53.82p |
Kayleigh Shangle | Raritan Valley Ymca | 13 | 1 | 7 | 54.43p |
Jennifer Zavoda | Raritan Valley Ymca | 14 | 3 | 8 | 54.78p |
Maggie D'Arcy | Empire Swimming | 12 | 7 | 9 | 54.95p |
Christina Costa | Empire Swimming | 12 | 2 | 10 | 55.14p |
Melissa Fulenwider | Empire Swimming | 8 | 4 | 1 | 55.29p |
Brenna Dean | Raritan Valley Ymca | 14 | 2 | 11 | 55.43p |
Courtney Callahan | Empire Swimming | 13 | 6 | 12 | 55.45p |
Karina Stridh | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 14 | 6 | 13 | 55.64p |
Kelly Burggraaf | Team Charlotte Swimming | 13 | 8 | 14 | 55.68p |
Kristina Walsh | Ywca Flying Fish | 13 | 7 | 15 | 55.74p |
Erin Calderoni | Empire Swimming | 14 | 7 | 16 | 55.78p |
Kelly Donlin | Empire Swimming | 12 | 6 | 17 | 55.83p |
Kathryn Ha | Empire Swimming | 11 | 2 | 18 | 55.92p |
Carey Fries | Summit Area YMCA | 11 | 5 | 19 | 56.12p |
michelle hogan | Empire Swimming | 11 | 8 | 20 | 56.19p |
Alexandra Panzarino | Empire Swimming | 10 | 3 | 21 | 56.45p |
Briehan Burke | Summit Area YMCA | 10 | 2 | 21 | 56.45p |
Lauren Bailey | Empire Swimming | 12 | 1 | 23 | 56.46p |
Tana Bao | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 10 | 6 | 24 | 56.61p |
Sarah Moles | Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 24 | 56.61p |
Samantha Sloand | Team Charlotte Swimming | 12 | 3 | 26 | 56.77p |
Victoria Moorhouse | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 9 | 2 | 27 | 57.00p |
olivia evans | Team Charlotte Swimming | 9 | 1 | 28 | 57.01p |
Monica Poleway | Empire Swimming | 6 | 4 | 2 | 57.03p |
Christine Barnum | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 11 | 4 | 29 | 57.11p |
Olivia Katcher | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.12p |
Gessica Charniga | Raritan Valley Ymca | 10 | 5 | 30 | 57.12p |
Yuka Suzuka | Empire Swimming | 10 | 4 | 31 | 57.13p |
Maya Olivieri | Empire Swimming | 12 | 8 | 32 | 57.16p |
Katharine Winchell | Summit Area YMCA | 8 | 3 | 33 | 57.24p |
Alexandra Nawrot | Raritan Valley Ymca | 10 | 1 | 34 | 57.25p |
lindsey hawkins | Brunswick YWCA Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 35 | 57.26p |
kathryn yarbrough | Team Charlotte Swimming | 8 | 4 | 36 | 57.49p |
Jeannie Weaver | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 11 | 6 | 37 | 57.50p |
Amanda Weidner | Ywca Flying Fish | 8 | 5 | 4 | 57.53p |
Kelly Carroll | Summit Area YMCA | 6 | 5 | 5 | 57.54p |
Rachael Abadie | Raritan Valley Ymca | 14 | 8 | 38 | 57.57p |
Ariel Ginsberg | Empire Swimming | 5 | 3 | 39 | 57.63p |
Christina Lovey | Montclair YMCA | 11 | 7 | 40 | 57.67p |
Allison Fulenwider | Empire Swimming | 4 | 3 | 41 | 57.69p |
Casey Tobin | Empire Swimming | 9 | 8 | 41 | 57.69p |
Omer Hillel | Raritan Valley Ymca | 7 | 3 | 6 | 57.70p |
Heather Cronin | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 7 | 6 | 43 | 57.81p |
Tanya Witlen | Raritan Valley Ymca | 9 | 3 | 44 | 57.89p |
Hayley Price | Montclair YMCA | 6 | 4 | 45 | 57.93p |
Erin Mauldin | Team Charlotte Swimming | 7 | 8 | 46 | 58.01p |