Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lauren Smart | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.93 |
Michaela Nilsson | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.75 |
Kristina Walsh | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:08.67 |
Erica Pangilinan | Empire Swimming | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:11.24 |
Samantha Sloand | Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:11.62 |
Stacey Rogers | Empire Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:11.65 |
Courtney Callahan | Empire Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:12.66 |
Kathryn Ha | Empire Swimming | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:13.72 |
Alexa Ashcraft | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.31 |
Yuka Suzuka | Empire Swimming | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:14.70 |
Monica Poleway | Empire Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.77 |
Alexandra Panzarino | Empire Swimming | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:15.48 |
Dalonda Dalin | Snowfox Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:15.67 |
Kayleigh Shangle | Raritan Valley Ymca | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:15.90 |
Lauren Flower | Empire Swimming | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:16.75 |
Christina Costa | Empire Swimming | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:18.81 |
Ryan Marynowski | Empire Swimming | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:19.18 |
Allison Fulenwider | Empire Swimming | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:20.86 |
Melissa Fulenwider | Empire Swimming | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:21.35 |
samantha clark | Empire Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:23.00 |
anne settlemyre | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:23.04 |
Eeshin Chang | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:24.06 |
Tanita Leary | Empire Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:24.95 |
Shieri Suzuka | Empire Swimming | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:25.15 |
Mollie Smith | Empire Swimming | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:25.48 |
Anne Hughes | Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:25.85 |
Audrey McLean | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:26.11 |
Rebecca Turner | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:26.27 |
Samantha Regan | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:28.45 |
Courtney Middleton | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:28.96 |
Marissa Gabrilowitz | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:28.96 |
Brenda Arthur | Greater Bergen Tide | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:30.86 |
Lauren Smart | Team Charlotte Swimming | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.25p |
Michaela Nilsson | Team Charlotte Swimming | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.42p |
Kristina Walsh | Ywca Flying Fish | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2:10.88p |
Stacey Rogers | Empire Swimming | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2:13.07p |
Dalonda Dalin | Snowfox Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 5 | 2:14.16p |
Ryan Marynowski | Empire Swimming | 10 | 7 | 6 | 2:14.37p |
Alexandra Panzarino | Empire Swimming | 9 | 7 | 7 | 2:14.50p |
Erica Pangilinan | Empire Swimming | 11 | 5 | 8 | 2:15.01p |
Kathryn Ha | Empire Swimming | 10 | 2 | 9 | 2:15.08p |
Yuka Suzuka | Empire Swimming | 11 | 2 | 10 | 2:15.33p |
Kayleigh Shangle | Raritan Valley Ymca | 9 | 6 | 11 | 2:15.37p |
Christina Costa | Empire Swimming | 11 | 6 | 12 | 2:15.84p |
Courtney Callahan | Empire Swimming | 10 | 6 | 13 | 2:16.39p |
Lauren Flower | Empire Swimming | 9 | 2 | 14 | 2:16.46p |
Allison Fulenwider | Empire Swimming | 8 | 8 | 15 | 2:17.57p |
Samantha Sloand | Team Charlotte Swimming | 9 | 3 | 16 | 2:17.73p |
Alexa Ashcraft | Team Charlotte Swimming | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.78p |
Christine Barnum | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 10 | 5 | 17 | 2:18.02p |
Maya Olivieri | Empire Swimming | 11 | 7 | 18 | 2:18.68p |
Sophie Browne | Empire Swimming | 11 | 1 | 19 | 2:18.74p |
Monica Poleway | Empire Swimming | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:18.91p |
kathryn yarbrough | Team Charlotte Swimming | 8 | 6 | 20 | 2:18.96p |
Hayden Bumgardner | Team Charlotte Swimming | 8 | 7 | 21 | 2:18.97p |
Carey Fries | Summit Area YMCA | 8 | 2 | 22 | 2:19.15p |
Shieri Suzuka | Empire Swimming | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:20.18p |
Lauren Church | Empire Swimming | 7 | 3 | 23 | 2:20.18p |
Caroline Shannon | Empire Swimming | 9 | 8 | 24 | 2:20.51p |
Sarah Moles | Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 25 | 2:20.87p |
Gessica Charniga | Raritan Valley Ymca | 8 | 1 | 26 | 2:20.89p |
Gabrielle Alicino | Raritan Valley Ymca | 7 | 1 | 27 | 2:21.08p |
Tana Bao | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 9 | 1 | 28 | 2:21.12p |
Brooke Lorenz | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 10 | 1 | 29 | 2:21.41p |
Alexandra Nawrot | Raritan Valley Ymca | 7 | 2 | 30 | 2:21.69p |
Tanya Witlen | Raritan Valley Ymca | 8 | 5 | 31 | 2:22.07p |
Hayley Price | Montclair YMCA | 7 | 6 | 32 | 2:22.23p |
Karina Stridh | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 6 | 8 | 33 | 2:22.51p |
Theresa Oh | Montclair YMCA | 7 | 5 | 34 | 2:23.10p |
Margaret Regan | Montclair YMCA | 7 | 7 | 35 | 2:23.24p |
Rachael Abadie | Raritan Valley Ymca | 11 | 8 | 36 | 2:23.30p |
anne settlemyre | Team Charlotte Swimming | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:23.36p |
Nikita Nadkarni | Raritan Valley Ymca | 7 | 4 | 37 | 2:23.57p |
Julia DeCicco | Raritan Valley Ymca | 4 | 6 | 38 | 2:23.88p |
Caroline Steiner | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 4 | 2 | 39 | 2:24.08p |
Melissa Fulenwider | Empire Swimming | 8 | 5 | 5 | 2:24.39p |
Erin Calderoni | Empire Swimming | 5 | 8 | 40 | 2:24.60p |
Brigitte Malivert | Raritan Valley Ymca | 5 | 4 | 40 | 2:24.60p |
Aubrey Kalashian | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 42 | 2:24.71p |
kathryn turner | Team Charlotte Swimming | 8 | 3 | 43 | 2:24.87p |
Claire Baytas | Montclair YMCA | 6 | 5 | 44 | 2:24.90p |
Jackie Eckrote | Montclair YMCA | 6 | 1 | 45 | 2:24.92p |
Victoria Borbas | Raritan Valley Ymca | 6 | 7 | 46 | 2:24.94p |
Kristen Sotzing | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 47 | 2:25.02p |
samantha clark | Empire Swimming | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2:25.02p |
Rebecca Clark | Team Charlotte Swimming | 7 | 8 | 48 | 2:25.33p |
Kristyn Kadala | Empire Swimming | 6 | 3 | 49 | 2:25.40p |
Heather Cronin | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 5 | 7 | 50 | 2:25.44p |
Shannon Lin | Summit Area YMCA | 6 | 4 | 51 | 2:25.62p |
Briehan Burke | Summit Area YMCA | 4 | 3 | 52 | 2:25.64p |
Christina Lovey | Montclair YMCA | 5 | 5 | 53 | 2:26.04p |
McKenzie Quinn | Montclair YMCA | 5 | 2 | 54 | 2:26.09p |
Rebecca Turner | Team Charlotte Swimming | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:26.23p |
Elizabeth Samtur | Raritan Valley Ymca | 2 | 2 | 55 | 2:26.26p |
Kaitlyn Cunniff | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 2 | 3 | 56 | 2:26.43p |
Mollie Smith | Empire Swimming | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:26.64p |
Eeshin Chang | Montclair YMCA | 7 | 6 | 9 | 2:26.76p |
Katharine Winchell | Summit Area YMCA | 4 | 1 | 57 | 2:27.05p |
Mary Fouhy | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 3 | 5 | 58 | 2:27.41p |
Erin Mauldin | Team Charlotte Swimming | 5 | 3 | 59 | 2:27.62p |