Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nikola Delic | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 5 | 1 | 25.36 |
Andrew Grassano | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 7 | 4 | 2 | 26.75 |
Timothy Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 3 | 26.97 |
Daniel Penniman | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 4 | 26.99 |
Walter Newmann | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 1 | 5 | 27.60 |
Sam Kingsford | Unattached - Trinity Prep | 3 | 3 | 6 | 28.98 |
Paul Numbers | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 5 | 7 | 29.05 |
Matthew Allen | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 10 | 8 | 29.10 |
Darryl Hughes | Dekalb Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 9 | 29.12 |
Ian Apple | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 10 | 10 | 29.23 |
James Talley | Dekalb Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 11 | 29.24 |
Colin Hamilton | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 11 | 29.24 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 13 | 29.42 |
David Kingsford | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 14 | 29.43 |
Eric Williams | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 29.54 |
Brad Rajchel | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 16 | 29.59 |
Riley Bouchard | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 2 | 17 | 29.75 |
Emmanuel Arias | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 6 | 18 | 29.84 |
Ryan Munsch | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 7 | 19 | 29.93 |
Evan Barker | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 20 | 30.00 |
Benjamin Ward | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 21 | 30.17 |
Brandon Nestor | Swim Orlando YMCA | 7 | 1 | 22 | 30.49 |
Alan Hussey | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 23 | 30.61 |
Kailand Honeck | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 4 | 24 | 30.63 |
Jordan Allen | Swim Orlando YMCA | 3 | 1 | 25 | 31.26 |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 7 | 26 | 31.49 |
Ross Husty | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 27 | 31.77 |
Alex Griffell | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 28 | 32.34 |
Devon Asphall | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 29 | 32.35 |
austin carpenter | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 30 | 32.51 |
Daniel Sugishita | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 31 | 32.68 |
John Kauffman | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 10 | 32 | 32.77 |
Mark Garaguso | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 8 | 33 | 32.94 |
Quinn Poti | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 3 | 34 | 33.05 |
Quinn Poti | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 6 | 1 | 33.29 |
Bradley Stamper | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 9 | 35 | 33.31 |
Jason McCormick | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 2 | 36 | 33.51 |
Alen Koren | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 37 | 33.59 |
Vincent Dinapoli | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 3 | 38 | 34.13 |
Alexander Tran | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 8 | 39 | 34.37 |
Alex Chen | Central Florida Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 2 | 34.62 |
Jake Valley | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 4 | 40 | 34.77 |
Julian Jones | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 41 | 34.87 |
Martin Topps | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 42 | 34.92 |
Josh Costa | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 3 | 35.21 |
Matthew Holmes | Cbs Islanders | 3 | 9 | 4 | 35.22 |
Josh Costa | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 9 | 43 | 35.42 |
Parker Andrews | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 5 | 35.49 |
Zachary Poti | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 2 | 44 | 35.51 |
Alex Kimpel | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 5 | 6 | 35.59 |
Ryan Wright | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 10 | 7 | 35.61 |
Jackson Auer | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 8 | 35.96 |
anthony aranda | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 9 | 35.97 |
David Campbell | Cbs Islanders | 2 | 9 | 45 | 36.08 |
William Dent | Dekalb Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 46 | 36.12 |
Parker Andrews | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 47 | 36.37 |
Zachary Poti | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 5 | 1 | 36.54 |
Izaak Butensky | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 10 | 36.61 |
Izaak Butensky | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 48 | 36.70 |
Andrew Hill | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 11 | 36.96 |
Zachary Tippit | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 49 | 37.13 |
Tyler Bleasdell | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 50 | 37.24 |
carson pace | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 51 | 37.26 |
Wyatt Willis | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 37.36 |
Phillip Armstrong | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 52 | 37.64 |
Christopher Bready | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 38.08 |
Jackson Reagan | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 53 | 38.83 |
ho yeung | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 39.20 |
Adriel Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 40.33 |
Alexander Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 41.17 |
Luiggi Reno | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 3 | 42.68 |
Diego Herrera | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 16 | 43.52 |
Stephen Gutierrez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 9 | 17 | 43.57 |
Josh Monacelli | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 43.83 |
Andrew Sugishita | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 54 | 44.28 |
Darrin Asphall | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 4 | 44.34 |
Daniel Campesino | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 19 | 45.57 |
Andrew Sugishita | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 46.18 |
Nicolas Moran | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 1 | 5 | 46.29 |
Benjamin Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 6 | 46.40 |
Corey Burns | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 55 | 47.07 |
Carson Fregosi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 3 | 7 | 47.20 |
Joseph Murtagh | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 8 | 47.28 |
Grant Hill | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 9 | 47.44 |
Michael Schilke | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 20 | 47.60 |
Max Walker | Dekalb Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 48.98 |
Brandon Ewer | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 21 | 49.77 |
Isaac Ward | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 3 | 56 | 50.42 |
Reilly Maguire | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 11 | 50.44 |
Seth Borgert | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 6 | 12 | 50.54 |
Lucas Kravchenko | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 57 | 52.32 |
Mason Forsyth | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 7 | 22 | 52.82 |
Ricardo Martinez | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 53.24 |
Alfred Vinnett | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 8 | 58 | 53.92 |
Jeffrey Henry | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | 23 | 55.50 |
kollin chang | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 57.01 |
Isaac Ward | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 7 | 14 | 57.83 |
Steven Schilke | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 15 | 57.94 |
Ethan Harvey | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 8 | 16 | 57.96 |
Hunter Uman | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 6 | 17 | 58.00 |