Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 4 | 1 | 34.72 |
Margaret Shumake | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 35.81 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 4 | 1 | 36.60 |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 36.85 |
Martha Pointer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 37.65 |
Alexis Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 8 | 4 | 37.98 |
Lyndsea Lam | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 38.48 |
Hannah Burns | Columbia Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 38.59 |
Samantha Scott | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 38.98 |
Julia Cogdill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 39.07 |
Hannah Johnson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 4 | 8 | 39.44 |
Bailey Grabenhorst | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 39.45 |
Danielle Scott | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 40.47 |
Sally Gorrie | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 41.59 |
Kyleigh Firman | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 41.66 |
Lindsay Lee | Columbia Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 41.68 |
Madison Goodlett | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 8 | 14 | 41.85 |
Courtney Schleifer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 15 | 41.90 |
Kayley Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 42.32 |
Emily Miles | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 2 | 5 | 43.13 |
Katelyn Westgate | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 6 | 43.20 |
Layla Straight | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 16 | 43.34 |
Trista Manning | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 2 | 7 | 17 | 43.55 |
Katherine Babcock | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 43.60 |
Emily Walker | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 43.64 |
Allison Lear | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 8 | 44.22 |
Madeline Strasen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 44.49 |
Abigail Gordiany | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 44.76 |
Taylor Grabenhorst | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 44.84 |
Madison Dewey | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 20 | 46.35 |
Cardinal Hastings | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 46.81 |
Abbey Duncan | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 3 | 5 | 12 | 47.60 |
Hanna Carpenter | Southwest Stars | 3 | 4 | 1 | 47.66 |
Katherine Heath | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 21 | 48.58 |
Marissa Leaton | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 22 | 48.79 |
Emma Scarlatella | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 3 | 5 | 2 | 49.18 |
Jennifer Ruiz | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 23 | 49.97 |
Brittany Witiak | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 50.01 |
Fiona Broomfield | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 6 | 14 | 50.15 |
Brooke Duncan | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 3 | 2 | 3 | 50.26 |
Laura Ramirez | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 50.94 |
Emma Scarlatella | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 2 | 2 | 15 | 51.14 |
Brooke Westall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 16 | 51.20 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 17 | 51.29 |
Haley Hanlon | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 18 | 51.56 |
Victoria Hornick | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 24 | 51.91 |
Savannah Steele | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 51.93 |
Jaquelyn Moseley | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 1 | 6 | 52.71 |
Hailey Dansby | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 2 | 1 | 19 | 54.64 |
Lauren Wilcox | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 7 | 7 | 55.48 |
Gabriella Dion | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 25 | 55.55 |
Sophia Leaton | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 20 | 56.12 |
Emily Lennon | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 56.18 |
Nancy Widick | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 8 | 21 | 56.57 |
Natalia Gutierrez | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 56.78 |
Laurel Moore | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 26 | 57.30 |
Claire Young | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 10 | 57.41 |
Jenna Bagby | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 11 | 57.54 |
Krista Witiak | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 4 | 27 | 58.27 |
Skye Broomfield | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 4 | 22 | 59.32 |
Vivian Wong | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 23 | 59.71 |
Alanna Jensen | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 28 | 1:01.51 |
Eve Royal | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:01.73 |
Madison Feddeler | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:02.16 |
Mariya Axenoff | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:02.38 |
Coryell Dreyer | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:03.89 |
Courtney Goldstein | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:06.65 |
Kristen Stricker | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:07.16 |
Kelsey Griswold | Columbia Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1:07.74 |
Samantha Guild | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:09.58 |
Sommer Newsome | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:10.24 |
Melina Oxer | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:16.08 |
Simone Gable | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Anna Henricks | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Adriana Hall | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Sophia Ivey | Southwest Stars | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Felicia Blackford | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Grace Giddings | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Kameron Lannan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Lia Vittone | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Mikaelyn Miller | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Caroline Rossi | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Lucy Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Zoe Morgan | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Alexandria Saad | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | NS |