Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:56.72 |
Cheriesse Campbell | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:59.58 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:59.62 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:59.70 |
Jessica Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.29 |
Renata Rios | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:03.25 |
Megan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:03.88 |
Kaylee McCallan | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:05.15 |
Theresa Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:06.18 |
Sivan Fraiman | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.75 |
Meighan Smith | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:07.02 |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.71 |
Laura McGhan | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:09.61 |
Marilyn Rowell | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:10.09 |
Michelle Turek | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.14 |
Austin Linebaugh | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:11.41 |
Margaret Shumake | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2:11.52 |
Alexandria Black | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:11.87 |
Lauren Lee | Columbia Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:12.52 |
Heather Burns | Columbia Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:12.97 |
Lindsey Smith | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:13.22 |
Megan Branam | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:13.25 |
Sierra Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:13.37 |
Lyndsea Lam | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:14.74 |
Maci Wilshire | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:15.08 |
Veronica Riviere | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:16.33 |
Lindsay Christovich | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:16.81 |
Hannah Burns | Columbia Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:16.97 |
Tamara Beach | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:16.98 |
Breana Aspinwall | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:17.03 |
Alison Herlitzka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:17.03 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:17.97 |
Kyleigh Firman | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:18.72 |
Lindsey Saute | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:18.73 |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:19.20 |
Allyson Strasen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:19.21 |
Reece Gorrie | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:19.59 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.62 |
Jessie Singleton | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:19.81 |
Sarah Tlalka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:20.39 |
Megan Diffey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:21.48 |
Kirsten Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:21.88 |
Ashlyn Gage | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:22.11 |
Whitney Johnson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:22.95 |
Olga Ramirez | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:23.65 |
Martha Morrissey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:23.78 |
Julia Cogdill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:23.83 |
Katherine Mathis | Columbia Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:23.95 |
Vera Ruud | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:24.47 |
Emily Lowe | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:24.59 |
Isabella Cogdill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:24.63 |
Veronica Montoya | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:24.84 |
Monica Surrena | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:25.10 |
Samantha Scott | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:25.36 |
Rachel Desmond | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:26.85 |
Maizie Beerman | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:26.89 |
Jacqueline Hanlon | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:28.89 |
Sarah Young | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:28.94 |
Martha Pointer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:29.71 |
Ashlyn Firman | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:30.24 |
Stephanie Mathis | Columbia Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:30.26 |
Ashley Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:30.76 |
Jessica Brown | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:31.06 |
Bethany Dawson | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:32.66 |
Sally Gorrie | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:32.93 |
Emily Miles | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:32.94 |
Layla Straight | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:33.05 |
Madison Goodlett | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:34.13 |
Katelynn Bullard | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 24 | 2:34.32 |
Kayley Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:34.89 |
Anne Myers | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:35.28 |
Hannah Johnson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:35.78 |
Courtney Schleifer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:36.11 |
Julia Basaraba | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 25 | 2:36.19 |
Marbelly Creel | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 26 | 2:36.35 |
Danielle Scott | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:38.98 |
Maryann Goodlett | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:39.05 |
Aprille Clifton | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2:39.86 |
Katelyn Bryan | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2:40.20 |
Laura Phillips | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 7 | 29 | 2:42.58 |
Katherine Babcock | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:44.19 |
Marissa Leaton | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 25 | 2:45.48 |
Morgan Goodlett | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:45.88 |
Anastacia Siperko | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2:46.80 |
Allison Lear | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:46.94 |
Haley Hanlon | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:52.35 |
Jennifer Ruiz | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 27 | 2:54.26 |
Madison Dewey | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 28 | 3:00.47 |
Raeleigh Miller | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 23 | 3:00.48 |
Sarah Rossi | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 3:00.51 |
Savannah Steele | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3:09.04 |
Abigail Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3:11.51 |
Jaquelyn Moseley | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:16.30 |
Krista Witiak | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 1 | 29 | 3:20.47 |
Lauren Wilcox | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:42.66 |
Cyntaria Anderson | Columbia Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 31 | 4:05.94 |
Grace Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 14 | 4:14.89 |
Alexandria Hall | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Alexandria Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Alexandria Saad | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | NS |