Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Clara Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 33.67 |
Tyla Martin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 34.77 |
Alexandra Vermylen | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 5 | 2 | 35.68 |
Carter Flynn | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 3 | 37.67 |
Ilana Muller | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 4 | 38.00 |
Sydney Ortiz-Quintana | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 5 | 38.24 |
Melissa Arbelaez | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 38.34 |
Courtney Deveny | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 38.40 |
Alexis Faunce | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 38.76 |
Savannah Bowser | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 39.95 |
ashleigh friday | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 1 | 3 | 40.78 |
Alina Faunce | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 41.18 |
Aliyah Wakeland | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 41.94 |
Hannah Grant | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 7 | 6 | 42.44 |
Kaitlyn Hauser | Swim Florida/Unatt | 1 | 8 | 7 | 42.62 |
Kendall Brent | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 43.38 |
Sydney McMurray | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 1 | 49.51 |
Kyrsten Chen | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 52.48 |
Brielle Pearce | Ak Sharks | 4 | 5 | 3 | 54.61 |
Maya Ginzburg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 55.02 |
Grace Delcompare | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 58.69 |
Madalynne Baron | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 59.13 |
Sierra Koert | Swim Florida | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:02.68 |
Tobi Van Eps | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:05.82 |
Mackenzie Arens | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:06.38 |
Sydney Dutton | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:06.68 |
Makailey Hauser | Swim Florida/Unatt | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:08.22 |
Audrey Delcompare | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:08.37 |
Lily Riley | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:11.56 |
Jordan McCollum | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:12.14 |
Alexandra Stennett | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:13.96 |
Emily Goguen | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:16.38 |
Danielle Herby | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:19.28 |
Jana Lebert | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:23.93 |
Carter Golembeski | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:25.12 |
Maite' Araiza | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:33.75 |
Jada Lebert | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:40.83 |
Sarah Van Eps | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:40.85 |
Kiara Rodriguez | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Laney Bloch | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Keelysta Radloff | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Clara Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 34.67p |
Tyla Martin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 35.22p |
Alexandra Vermylen | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 4 | 2 | 36.77p |
Ilana Muller | Swim Florida | 6 | 6 | 3 | 37.32p |
Carter Flynn | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 5 | 4 | 37.49p |
Sydney Ortiz-Quintana | Swim Florida | 5 | 5 | 5 | 37.86p |
Courtney Deveny | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 6 | 38.02p |
Melissa Arbelaez | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 7 | 38.30p |
Alexis Faunce | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 38.39p |
Megan Charnovich | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 5 | 2 | 9 | 38.43p |
Savannah Bowser | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 38.93p |
emily may | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 4 | 10 | 38.96p |
Zoie Balthazar | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 11 | 39.07p |
Erica Wagner | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 12 | 39.29p |
Daniela Veloza | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 39.62p |
Darby Chait | Ak Sharks | 4 | 3 | 14 | 39.88p |
Sylvia Weir | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 2 | 15 | 40.27p |
Teresa Szilagyi | Swim Florida | 6 | 7 | 16 | 40.32p |
Savanna Johnson | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 4 | 17 | 40.67p |
Monica Jaeger | Swim Florida | 6 | 1 | 18 | 40.71p |
taylor schmidinger | Ak Sharks | 3 | 6 | 19 | 41.28p |
Alina Faunce | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 41.35p |
Emily Castelloe | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 5 | 7 | 20 | 41.53p |
Paiton Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 1 | 21 | 41.62p |
Aliyah Wakeland | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 42.28p |
Danielle Ginzburg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 42.56p |
Tristan Thomas | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 3 | 4 | 22 | 42.82p |
Gabrielle Jones | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 23 | 42.89p |
Hannah Grant | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 5 | 6 | 42.89p |
ashleigh friday | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 4 | 7 | 43.02p |
Christony Dobson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 24 | 43.35p |
Amy Alvarado | Swim Florida | 5 | 8 | 25 | 43.40p |
Kaitlyn Hauser | Swim Florida/Unatt | 5 | 6 | 8 | 43.50p |
Lindsey Tague | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 26 | 43.52p |
Bailey Thurman | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 2 | 27 | 43.93p |
Kendall Brent | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 44.02p |
Hayley Hansen | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 28 | 44.22p |
Katherine Epps | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 4 | 29 | 44.59p |
Nicolle Miranda | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 44.61p |
Alexandra Pacitti | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 30 | 44.72p |
Sarah Frantz | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 3 | 11 | 44.81p |
Olivia Law | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 6 | 12 | 44.83p |
Alyx Koert | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 31 | 44.91p |
Elizabeth Saluan | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 13 | 44.93p |
Sarah Dostie | Swim Florida | 5 | 3 | 14 | 45.10p |
Marie Borrelli | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 32 | 45.49p |
Kara Coltellino | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 32 | 45.49p |
Olivia Horton | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 45.58p |
Nina Ebensperger | Ak Sharks | 3 | 1 | 34 | 45.59p |
Savannah Milstead | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 3 | 7 | 16 | 45.97p |
Shannon Strong | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 6 | 35 | 46.34p |
Lauren Frank | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 3 | 2 | 17 | 46.94p |
Liberty Lyster | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 18 | 46.96p |
Monroe Hulbert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 2 | 19 | 47.77p |
Grace Hansen | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 20 | 47.85p |
Nyna Van Eps | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 8 | 21 | 47.97p |
Caitlin Macfarlane | Big Gator Swimming | 3 | 1 | 22 | 48.37p |
Leah Dowling | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 36 | 48.60p |
Austyn Johnson | Ak Sharks | 2 | 8 | 37 | 48.66p |