Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.14 |
Erin Volcan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:20.05 |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.25 |
Sabrina Benson | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.91 |
Julie Stupp | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:30.26 |
Nicole Miller | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:33.66 |
Merritt Krawczyk | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:34.50 |
Natalie Rochette | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:34.56 |
Amy Salce | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:34.57 |
Kelsey Frantz | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:36.41 |
Rachel Elliott | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:37.27 |
Madison Wagner | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:37.34 |
Amanda King | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:37.64 |
Kaitlin Law | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:37.78 |
Jillian Palmer | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:38.38 |
Madison Blaydes | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:40.12 |
Erin Burke | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:40.34 |
Stephanie Hughes | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:40.40 |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:40.55 |
Madeline Hansen | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:40.56 |
Audrey Modglin | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:40.78 |
Rachael Stockwell | First Coast Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:40.92 |
Hannah Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:41.02 |
Colleen Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:43.60 |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:43.93 |
Kaitlin McKeon | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:44.88 |
Rachel Mulligan | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:45.38 |
Abby Tyler | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:45.78 |
Kristin Crawford | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:46.58 |
Danielle Cooke | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:50.75 |
Amanda Ford | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:51.08 |
Haley Keer | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:52.05 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.40p |
Erin Volcan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:19.44p |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:26.64p |
Erika Erndl | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:26.84p |
Julie Stupp | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:27.54p |
Sabrina Benson | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:32.16p |
Amy Salce | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:34.38p |
Natalie Rochette | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:35.51p |
Jillian Palmer | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:36.00p |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:36.35p |
Merritt Krawczyk | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:36.95p |
Nicole Miller | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:37.28p |
Kelsey Frantz | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:39.80p |
Madison Wagner | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:40.69p |
Amanda King | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:40.74p |
Kaitlin Law | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:41.32p |
Rachael Stockwell | First Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:41.51p |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:41.76p |
Rachel Elliott | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:41.95p |
Madeline Hansen | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:42.00p |
Stephanie Hughes | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:42.15p |
Erin Burke | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:42.18p |
Madison Blaydes | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:42.44p |
Hannah Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:42.77p |
Susan Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 5 | 5 | 18 | 2:43.65p |
Brittney Jamerson | First Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:43.81p |
Colleen Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:44.22p |
Michelle Nielsen | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:44.29p |
Audrey Modglin | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:45.04p |
Courtney Wilson | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:45.50p |
Amanda Ford | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:46.12p |
Cassie Gross | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 22 | 2:47.13p |
Kristin Crawford | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2:47.40p |
Rachel Mulligan | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:47.81p |
Kaitlin McKeon | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2:48.44p |
Brenna Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:48.64p |
Meghan Cotugno | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:48.72p |
Abby Tyler | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:49.55p |
Danielle Cooke | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:50.42p |
Haley Keer | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:50.65p |
Madelyn Radwan | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2:51.32p |
Abigail Huffman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 25 | 2:51.84p |
Bridget Key | Duke City Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:52.30p |
Shelby Pearce | Ak Sharks | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:53.52p |
caitlin easterling | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:53.95p |
Raegan Sauer | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:55.34p |
Danielle Valley | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:55.64p |
Arianna Sunyak | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2:56.37p |
Lexi Lavelle | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 5 | 29 | 2:58.45p |
Olivia Langford | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:59.04p |
Kelsey Butler | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:59.93p |
Lauren Samuelson | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 23 | 3:00.50p |
Morgan Gullage | Ak Sharks | 3 | 1 | 24 | 3:01.25p |
Michaela Steakley | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 25 | 3:01.94p |
Teresa Szilagyi | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 30 | 3:02.24p |
Angelina Jeffries | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 26 | 3:04.14p |
Lauren Geraghty | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 31 | 3:04.65p |
Margaret Kneifel | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 5 | 8 | 27 | 3:04.68p |
Andrea Schwehr | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 1 | 28 | 3:05.31p |
Margaret Feltman | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 4 | 29 | 3:05.37p |
Katherine Driscoll | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 2 | 30 | 3:08.52p |
Shirley Langford | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 32 | 3:08.69p |
Samantha Cook | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 6 | 31 | 3:08.93p |
Chelsea Dimes | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 33 | 3:09.66p |
Krista Dulany | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 34 | 3:12.97p |
Alexa Littlejohn | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | 35 | 3:19.14p |
Kaitlyn Steakley | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 36 | 3:22.07p |
Melissa Chafin | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 8 | 32 | 3:22.08p |