Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Arlene Semeco | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 57.93 |
Stephanie Peacock | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 2 | 58.55 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 3 | 58.86 |
Lindsey McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 59.01 |
Erika Erndl | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 5 | 59.65 |
Kelsey Frantz | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.97 |
Madison Wagner | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:01.06 |
Clara Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.56 |
Sabrina Benson | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.66 |
Rachel Elliott | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.80 |
Taylor McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:01.81 |
Erin Burke | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:02.11 |
Kacie Vitro | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:02.18 |
Christine Titus | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:03.11 |
Stephanie Hughes | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:03.35 |
Amanda Ford | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.78 |
McKenzie Cassidy | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:03.89 |
Nicole Miller | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:04.14 |
Natalie Rochette | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:04.51 |
Katelyn Lawson | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:04.82 |
Colleen Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:04.95 |
Madison Blaydes | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.96 |
Brittney Jamerson | First Coast Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:05.04 |
Kiera Molloy | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:05.12 |
Amanda King | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:05.23 |
Abby Tyler | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:05.60 |
Tyla Martin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.63 |
Danielle Valley | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:05.84 |
Danyelle Russell | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:06.17 |
Hayley Tomlinson | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:06.19 |
Mary England | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:06.69 |
Olivia Langford | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:06.83 |
Zoie Balthazar | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.86 |
Emma Lincoln | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.25 |
Angelina Jeffries | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:07.26 |
Alice Emm | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:07.46 |
Megan Charnovich | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.81 |
Sydney Ortiz-Quintana | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:08.05 |
Madison Massey | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:09.37 |
Savannah Bowser | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.92 |
Lindsey Tague | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:10.92 |
Erica Wagner | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:11.84 |
Sarah Frantz | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.49 |
Kendall Brent | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.33 |
Savannah Milstead | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:17.51 |
Aliyah Wakeland | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:18.09 |
Lauren Frank | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:18.11 |
Rose Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:19.76 |
Stephanie Peacock | Swim Florida | 8 | 5 | 1 | 59.84p |
Arlene Semeco | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 59.91p |
Erin Volcan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.10p |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.13p |
Lindsey McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:01.61p |
Rachel Elliott | Swim Florida | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:01.62p |
Erika Erndl | Swim Florida | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:02.01p |
Kacie Vitro | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1:02.12p |
Erin Burke | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1:02.26p |
Sabrina Benson | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.35p |
Christine Titus | Swim Florida | 7 | 8 | 10 | 1:03.04p |
Clara Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.28p |
Amanda Ford | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.56p |
Kelsey Frantz | Charlotte County Swimming | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.61p |
Madison Wagner | Swim Florida | 8 | 1 | 11 | 1:03.76p |
Taylor McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 12 | 1:03.85p |
Stephanie Hughes | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:04.05p |
McKenzie Cassidy | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:04.11p |
Nicole Miller | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 8 | 2 | 15 | 1:04.50p |
Kiera Molloy | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.11p |
Katelyn Lawson | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:05.19p |
Brittney Jamerson | First Coast Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:05.34p |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 18 | 1:05.46p |
Madison Blaydes | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:05.83p |
Susan Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 8 | 3 | 19 | 1:05.90p |
Kassandra Cleto | Duke City Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 20 | 1:05.91p |
Brittany Bellomo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:05.97p |
Amanda King | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:06.03p |
Colleen Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1:06.05p |
Abby Tyler | Swim Florida | 8 | 7 | 7 | 1:06.05p |
Stephanie Martinez | Swim Florida | 6 | 6 | 22 | 1:06.08p |
Natalie Rochette | Swim Florida | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1:06.25p |
Hayley Tomlinson | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1:06.37p |
Alice Emm | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 7 | 6 | 11 | 1:06.46p |
Mary England | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1:06.48p |
Danielle Valley | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1:06.51p |
Brenna Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 23 | 1:06.54p |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 24 | 1:06.77p |
Rachael Stockwell | First Coast Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:06.86p |
Olivia Langford | Swim Florida | 8 | 1 | 14 | 1:06.96p |
Valerie Wexler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 26 | 1:07.04p |
Emma Lincoln | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.12p |
Meredith Hardy | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:07.22p |
Tyla Martin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.29p |
Zoie Balthazar | Lauderhill Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.30p |
Courtney Wilson | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:07.34p |
Meghan Cotugno | Swim Florida | 5 | 3 | 29 | 1:07.79p |
Julie Errington | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 30 | 1:07.85p |
Madeline Hansen | Swim Florida | 4 | 7 | 31 | 1:07.87p |
Abigail Huffman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 32 | 1:07.91p |
Danyelle Russell | Swim Florida | 8 | 2 | 15 | 1:08.05p |
Angelina Jeffries | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1:08.08p |