Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Leonardo Martins | Pine Crest School | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.78 |
Tyler Ball | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:16.56 |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.83 |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest School | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2:18.51 |
William Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:18.54 |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:18.67 |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:22.55 |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:24.65 |
John Orban | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:25.17 |
Johnson Revels | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:25.59 |
Nicholas Manousos | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:25.93 |
Christian Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:26.32 |
Vaughn Forsythe | Pine Crest School | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:26.36 |
Aleksanders Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:26.74 |
Mark Cox | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:27.45 |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 16 | 2:27.76 |
Victor Lopez Cantera | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 6 | 17 | 2:28.78 |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:29.09 |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 19 | 2:29.14 |
Derek Samies | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:29.60 |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 6 | 21 | 2:30.31 |
Matthew Torres | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:30.49 |
Harry Stephenson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:31.12 |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:32.96 |
Benjamin Ward | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 25 | 2:33.34 |
Peter Stasiuk | Cayman Islands Junior | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:33.82 |
David Hernandez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 5 | 27 | 2:34.52 |
Michael Czupryna | Unattached-sys | 2 | 1 | 28 | 2:34.74 |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 29 | 2:36.52 |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2:37.01 |
Nicholas Perez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 31 | 2:39.02 |
Renato Barreda | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 2 | 32 | 2:39.56 |
David Desena | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 7 | 33 | 2:41.56 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 2 | 34 | 2:41.58 |
Andrew Smiley | Cayman Islands Junior | 1 | 5 | 35 | 2:51.36 |
Jacob Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Dawid Goszczycki | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | NS |