Men's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ricardo Monasterio | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:02.51 |
Jan Wolfgarten | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:06.88 |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:08.07 |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4:16.12 |
Austin Detra | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4:16.37 |
Tyler Ball | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4:18.24 |
William Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 8 | 7 | 4:18.72 |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4:18.75 |
Michael Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4:19.07 |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 10 | 4:19.73 |
Leonardo Martins | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 11 | 4:19.79 |
Scott Kaufmann | Unattached-Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 4:21.23 |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4:22.28 |
Stephano Miranda | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4:24.92 |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 4:26.06 |
John Orban | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 16 | 4:27.56 |
Breno Santos | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 17 | 4:27.94 |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 18 | 4:27.99 |
Patrick Arenson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 19 | 4:28.77 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 3 | 20 | 4:29.32 |
Derek Samies | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 21 | 4:29.42 |
Harry Stephenson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 22 | 4:29.44 |
Alejandro Simpson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 3 | 23 | 4:29.62 |
Elijah Flood | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 24 | 4:33.20 |
Tulio Alvarez Burgos | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 1 | 25 | 4:33.74 |
Aleksanders Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 4 | 26 | 4:34.03 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 27 | 4:34.57 |
Patrick Czupryna | Unattached-sys | 5 | 4 | 28 | 4:36.03 |
Pablo Morejon | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 8 | 29 | 4:36.16 |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 30 | 4:37.73 |
Matthew Torres | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 31 | 4:38.41 |
Michael Yuan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 32 | 4:44.04 |
David Desena | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 7 | 33 | 4:45.81 |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest School | 5 | 7 | 34 | 4:47.38 |
John Silvers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 35 | 4:48.76 |
Renato Barreda | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 6 | 36 | 4:48.80 |
Christopher Burns | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 37 | 5:04.57 |
Andrew Smiley | Cayman Islands Junior | 5 | 3 | 38 | 5:10.13 |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | NS |