Women's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Giorgie Graves | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2:35.18 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Swim Orlando YMCA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.33 |
Kelsey Frantz | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:37.93 |
Alexandra Pierovich | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:38.29 |
Katherine Cook | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:40.92 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:41.47 |
Carigan Albert | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2:42.58 |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:43.59 |
Michelle Gadowry | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:44.26 |
Sydney Bexley | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:44.77 |
Mazie Siddens | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:45.38 |
Amy Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:45.50 |
Macey Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:45.51 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:45.60 |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:45.68 |
Megan Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 8 | 2:45.89 |
Haley Hahmann | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:45.99 |
Bailey Bowden | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:46.13 |
Lymaries Velez | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:46.52 |
Heather Priore | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:47.22 |
Sarah Neely | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:47.97 |
Hannah Burdge | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:48.25 |
Caitlen Smaga | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:48.68 |
Jordan Wettstein | Unattached Swimmers -soy | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:49.40 |
Kathryn Clare-Salzler | High Tide Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2:49.76 |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:50.00 |
Yasmeen Shanata | High Tide Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:50.18 |
Karolina Poderski | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:50.35 |
Rebecca Werdine | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2:50.41 |
Sierra Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:50.46 |
Cindy Cheng | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:50.80 |
Amber Webb | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:51.21 |
Olivia Harries | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2:51.77 |
Jocelyn Williams | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:51.90 |
Louiza Garayeva | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:52.23 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:52.38 |
Sarah Neely | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:52.69 |
Megan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:52.75 |
Nicole Skaggs | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2:53.30 |
Anna Palermo | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:53.68 |
Toni Alliano | Swim Orlando YMCA | 6 | 2 | 15 | 2:53.76 |
Paige Russell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:53.76 |
Kristin Martin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 16 | 2:53.83 |
Kendall Castillow | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:56.07 |
Amber Webb | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:56.30 |
Caroline Kennon | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:56.38 |
Margaret Shumake | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:57.05 |
Danelle Munns | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2:57.10 |
Brittany Butler | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:57.25 |
Alexandra Mora | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:57.42 |
Alison Herlitzka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:58.00 |
Brooke Reccoppa | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:58.50 |
Ashley Alliano | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:58.52 |
Madeline Hess | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:59.03 |
Angelina Jeffries | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:59.12 |
Megan Branam | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 7 | 21 | 2:59.44 |
Erin Proctor | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:59.92 |
Sarah Tlalka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 22 | 3:00.96 |
Sunny Zhu | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 25 | 3:01.32 |
Jessica Hester | Unattached Swimmers - Bsac | 3 | 2 | 23 | 3:01.39 |
Kelly Schaller | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 8 | 10 | 3:01.46 |
Alicia Carlin | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 3 | 11 | 3:01.64 |
Sarah Frantz | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3:03.93 |
Katelyn Dodge | Team Elite | 4 | 2 | 24 | 3:04.02 |
Daniele Weller | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:04.12 |
Athena Cimino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 3:05.62 |
Kara Wilkins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3:07.36 |
Vera Ruud | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 25 | 3:07.67 |
Kelsey Magolan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 26 | 3:08.06 |
Leven Roberts | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 27 | 3:08.86 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3:09.37 |
Hannah Heichen | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 8 | 14 | 3:09.42 |
Jemma Cropanese | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 28 | 3:09.56 |
Kaya Gingras | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3:09.59 |
Alexis Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3:09.76 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 16 | 3:10.22 |
Amanda Albrecht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 3:10.76 |
Heather DeReus | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 6 | 17 | 3:12.44 |
Isabella Cogdill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 29 | 3:13.09 |
Allyson Bell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 30 | 3:14.10 |
Jena Zander | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 1 | 3 | 31 | 3:15.33 |
Antonella Ambrosini | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3:15.71 |
Brittany Bolinger | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 26 | 3:16.32 |
Julia Kostecki | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3:17.49 |
Chloe Wineinger | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3:18.41 |
Megan Diffey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 32 | 3:18.64 |
Sonia Torres | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 5 | 18 | 3:18.65 |
Krystin Demsher | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 19 | 3:19.80 |
Olivia Blakeman | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 20 | 3:21.62 |
Samantha Carlin | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3:22.65 |
Amelia Wilson | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3:23.40 |
Cheyenne Willis | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 3:26.80 |
Ashley Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 27 | 3:28.32 |
Christin Rockway | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 8 | 15 | 3:29.08 |
Brittany Butler | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 1 | 33 | 3:29.22 |
Michelle McLeod | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 4 | 34 | 3:29.54 |
Tiffany Shepler | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 4 | 28 | 3:29.82 |
Nyna Van Eps | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | 16 | 3:37.16 |
Jailene Caraballo | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 3 | 17 | 3:40.19 |
Morgan Holt | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 18 | 3:45.98 |