Men's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nick Pointer | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 5 | 5 | 1 | 23.71 |
William Lane | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 4 | 3 | 2 | 23.92 |
Benjamin Sykes | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 8 | 3 | 23.93 |
Jonathan Zander | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 5 | 3 | 4 | 24.15 |
Lawrence Britt | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 5 | 4 | 5 | 24.31 |
Nicholas Rudolph | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 6 | 24.41 |
Jesse Walker | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 24.46 |
Kelly Taylor | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 24.64 |
Dionte' Madden | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 9 | 9 | 24.73 |
Matthew Reichenbach | Spartan Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 10 | 25.00 |
Joseph Arlington | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 25.18 |
David Zander | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 4 | 8 | 12 | 25.44 |
Kyle Casias | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 3 | 2 | 13 | 25.49 |
Christopher Duckett | St. Augustine Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 14 | 25.50 |
Nicholas Blume | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 4 | 15 | 25.69 |
Jeffrey McFarland | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 16 | 25.72 |
Zachary Snead | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 7 | 1 | 26.06 |
Micah Hall | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 1 | 17 | 26.09 |
Jeremy Breedlove | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 10 | 18 | 26.14 |
John Rolling | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 19 | 26.15 |
Kyle Goller | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 20 | 26.19 |
Kyle Sweeten | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 26.24 |
Gregory Prybylski | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 26.34 |
Michael Burghardt | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 26.40 |
Tyler Juhan | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 3 | 26.42 |
Riley Lucas | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 3 | 4 | 26.45 |
kevin marksbury | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 23 | 26.49 |
Bradley Stamper | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 5 | 26.53 |
Sergey Rogachev | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 26.82 |
Michael Ruth | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 4 | 7 | 26.83 |
russell rollins | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 5 | 2 | 24 | 26.87 |
Daniel Bergey | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 1 | 8 | 27.20 |
Daniel Sugishita | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 9 | 27.23 |
Juan Cardenas | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 6 | 6 | 1 | 27.45 |
Nikolai Shields | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 10 | 10 | 27.46 |
John Mottice | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 25 | 27.47 |
Ben Borgert | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 6 | 11 | 27.48 |
Joseph Leonard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 27.52 |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 13 | 27.68 |
Alexander Mai | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 26 | 27.79 |
David Leonard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 27 | 27.89 |
Giovanni Dawd | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 9 | 27 | 27.89 |
Christopher Titus | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 5 | 14 | 27.91 |
Sage Cera | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 7 | 15 | 27.92 |
Matthew Walker | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 3 | 16 | 28.07 |
Richard Hall | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 29 | 28.25 |
Dakota Lawrence | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 2 | 5 | 30 | 28.28 |
Corey Redig | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 31 | 28.29 |
Morgan Humphrey | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 9 | 17 | 28.40 |
Dakota Mahaffey | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 32 | 28.50 |
Seth Bergey | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 10 | 18 | 28.62 |
Jonathan Panchak | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 10 | 33 | 28.66 |
Jacob Sykes | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 8 | 19 | 28.74 |
Charles Coshow IV | North Florida Swimming | 6 | 5 | 2 | 28.79 |
Travis Goin | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 3 | 28.87 |
Lukael Hardan | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 5 | 7 | 4 | 29.15 |
Izaak Butensky | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 7 | 5 | 29.30 |
Taylor Knight | Spartan Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 6 | 29.35 |
Gregory Leiby | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 2 | 4 | 20 | 29.39 |
Ryan Hinojosa | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 5 | 21 | 29.69 |
Caleb Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 4 | 7 | 29.76 |
Cody Mason | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 7 | 22 | 29.80 |
Michael Quillen | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 30.16 |
Nicholas Rubright | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 2 | 6 | 23 | 30.24 |
William Walker | Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | 10 | 9 | 30.42 |
Brandon Parramore | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 30.42 |
Darwin Johnson | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 24 | 30.43 |
Brendan Johnson | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 2 | 8 | 25 | 30.47 |
Clayton Broadwell | Spartan Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 11 | 30.47 |
Reed Wynn | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 9 | 12 | 30.79 |
Ming Li | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 10 | 13 | 30.80 |
Andrew Reichenbach | Spartan Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 14 | 30.81 |
Joel Panchak | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 8 | 34 | 30.85 |
Ryan Kirchhoff | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 15 | 30.92 |
Viktor Cieslik | St. Augustine Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 16 | 31.34 |
Kaleb Switanek | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 4 | 7 | 17 | 31.48 |
Ryan Hoover | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 18 | 31.58 |
David Cao | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 19 | 31.70 |
Anthony Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 9 | 20 | 31.78 |
Alexander Turpish | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 2 | 7 | 35 | 31.81 |
Jackson Bloom | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 2 | 36 | 31.82 |
Gustavo Navar | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 6 | 21 | 31.99 |
Andrew Chu | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 22 | 32.09 |
Christopher Dingfield | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2 | 23 | 32.26 |
Conor Flannery | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 4 | 4 | 1 | 32.39 |
Kevin Munoz | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 1 | 24 | 32.40 |
Matthew Sweeney | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 25 | 32.42 |
Andre Turpish | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 2 | 9 | 37 | 32.43 |
Dillon Rozar | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 32.45 |
Winston Chu | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 32.47 |
Aleksandr Khramov | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 4 | 2 | 3 | 32.50 |
Conner Evans | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 38 | 32.73 |
Joseph Gerard | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 4 | 32.74 |
Jacob Porter | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 33.02 |
Travis Bloom | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 7 | 6 | 33.24 |
Carl Hyler | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 9 | 27 | 33.47 |
Yuri Bellok | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 3 | 4 | 26 | 33.63 |
Kolby McDaniel | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 7 | 33.90 |
Phillip Stevens | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 10 | 8 | 33.91 |
Juan Gonzalez | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 27 | 34.08 |